Scullion's Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     UNCW Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/6/2013                     
                                 Wilmington, NC                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1 Clifford, Tom                Unattached           X15:56.75                  
  2 Pearson, Wilson              Unattached           X16:26.80                  
  3 Bobbit, Sam                  Unattached           X17:02.41                  
  4 Hackman, Colin               Unattached           X18:36.80                  
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Timiney, Morgan           SR Campbell              15:29.07    1             
  2 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell              15:30.24    2             
  3 Miller, Austin            JR East Carolina         15:44.37    3             
  4 Darm, Evan                JR Campbell              15:51.49    4             
  5 Riemer, John              SR Unc-Wilmington        15:58.39    5             
  6 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell              16:10.00    6             
  7 Trzasalski, Jakub         SR East Carolina         16:10.43    7             
  8 Cline, William            SO East Carolina         16:10.90    8             
  9 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell              16:13.15    9             
 10 Buddenbaum, Casey         JR Unc-Wilmington        16:17.85   10             
 11 Nifong, Zachary           FR Unc-Wilmington        16:21.18   11             
 12 Holt, Mason               FR Campbell              16:22.60   12             
 13 Tecle, Abel               FR East Carolina         16:23.66   13             
 14 Bunch, William            SO Unc-Wilmington        16:28.37   14             
 15 Woll, Clay                SR Campbell              16:30.37   15             
 16 Kern, Colin               FR Unc-Wilmington        16:32.73   16             
 17 Schotzinger, Tommy        SO Unc-Wilmington        16:36.30   17             
 18 Lane, Justin              FR East Carolina         16:40.11   18             
 19 Hughes, Anthony           FR Campbell              16:43.82                  
 20 Morrow, Adam              JR East Carolina         16:49.71   19             
 21 Vermette, Josh            FR Campbell              17:10.49                  
 22 Traywick, Dylan           SO East Carolina         17:17.36   20             
Division 2-3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Goncarovs, Andris         SR Guilford              15:29.82    1             
  2 Norton, Chad              SR Guilford              15:36.50    2             
  3 Cason, David              SR Guilford              15:38.86    3             
  4 Johnston, Joel            SO Unc Pembroke          16:16.58    4             
  5 Baraldi, Robert              NC State Club XC      16:33.65    5             
  6 Guigou Shull, Rodger         NC State Club XC      16:42.35    6             
  7 Killam, Becket            FR Unc Pembroke          16:44.57    7             
  8 Edmonds, Austin           JR Barton                16:48.44    8             
  9 Burke, Brady              FR Unc Pembroke          17:03.62    9             
 10 Jefferson, Danzel         FR St. Andrews           17:05.39   10             
 11 Gharbi, Yacine            FR Barton                17:05.63   11             
 12 Jones, Cody               SR Pfeiffer              17:14.34   12             
 13 Reith, Matt               SO Unc Pembroke          17:16.22   13             
 14 Wilhoit, Josh             FR Pfeiffer              17:22.61   14             
 15 Nguyen, Andrew            JR Unc Pembroke          17:27.33   15             
 16 Moore, Tyler              SO Unc Pembroke          17:39.67   16             
 17 Goden, Alexander             NC State Club XC      17:42.20   17             
 18 Garren, Brandon           SO Pfeiffer              17:46.71   18             
 19 Berry, Darius             SR Shaw                  17:47.96   19             
 20 Ninneman, Matt               NC State Club XC      17:48.98   20             
 21 Owens, Nicholas           FR Pfeiffer              17:52.39   21             
 22 Aynu, Neb                    Unc Pembroke          17:59.14   22             
 23 Webb, George                 NC State Club XC      18:00.14   23             
 24 Furman, Henry             SO Pfeiffer              18:08.07   24             
 25 Groves, Park                 NC State Club XC      18:09.72   25             
 26 Lopez, Luar               FR Barton                18:16.07   26             
 27 Beaver, Tyler             JR St. Andrews           18:17.03   27             
 28 Brown, Justin             FR St. Andrews           18:26.49   28             
 29 Loeffler, Matthew            NC State Club XC      18:26.91   29             
 30 Reynolds, Nick            FR Guilford              18:28.09   30             
 31 Blailey, Glenn               NC State Club XC      18:31.81                  
 32 Redden, Greg                 NC State Club XC      18:35.81                  
 33 Amerson, Robert           FR Barton                18:38.20   31             
 34 East, James                  NC State Club XC      18:38.40                  
 35 Lassiter, Blake              NC State Club XC      18:39.69                  
 36 Jarman, Nathan            SO Pfeiffer              18:41.28   32             
 37 Beppler, Eric                NC State Club XC      18:42.90                  
 38 Boone, Alphonso           FR Shaw                  18:49.76   33             
 39 Westervelt, Patrick       SR Guilford              18:52.32   34             
 40 Heath, Cannon             SO St. Andrews           18:55.48   35             
 41 Pope, Adam                FR Barton                18:56.99   36             
 42 Pomeroy, Alex                NC State Club XC      18:59.30                  
 43 Burton, Colin                NC State Club XC      19:02.73                  
 44 Kopp, Chase               FR St. Andrews           19:15.65   37             
 45 Bivens, Cody              SR Pfeiffer              19:22.77   38             
 46 Lindsay, Alexander           NC State Club XC      19:27.71                  
 47 Aranda, John              SR Barton                19:36.17   39             
 48 Duckett, Ryan                NC State Club XC      19:59.14                  
 49 Tamburo, Nick             JR Unc Pembroke          20:13.33                  
 50 Wally, Dalton                NC State Club XC      20:15.12                  
 51 Simones, Quint            FR Guilford              20:18.29   40             
 52 Nelson, Marcus            SO Shaw                  20:24.44   41             
 53 Smith, Chris                 NC State Club XC      20:27.32                  
 54 Rackliffe, Ryan              NC State Club XC      20:36.33                  
 55 Nelson, Anthony           SR Barton                20:36.94   42             
 56 Hare, Michael             FR St. Andrews           21:09.35   43             
 57 Holtzhauser, Timothy         NC State Club XC      21:35.07                  
 58 Sumner, Jonathan          FR Guilford              21:47.04   44             
 59 Hatcher, Jeffery          JR Shaw                  21:53.73   45             
 60 Andrews, Zachary             NC State Club XC      21:53.98                  
 61 Roback, Samuel               NC State Club XC      22:20.99                  
 62 Jones, Marcus                NC State Club XC      23:18.65                  
 63 Brown, Darian             FR Shaw                  23:40.86   46             
 64 Richburg, Brandon         JR Shaw                  25:08.20   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Campbell                     22    1    2    4    6    9   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.95                                                    
         Average:    15:50.79                                                    
   2 East Carolina                49    3    7    8   13   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:21:09.47                                                    
         Average:    16:13.90                                                    
   3 Unc-Wilmington               56    5   10   11   14   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:21:38.52                                                    
         Average:    16:19.71                                                    
Division 2-3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Unc Pembroke                 48    4    7    9   13   15   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.32                                                    
         Average:    16:57.67                                                    
   2 Guilford                     70    1    2    3   30   34   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.59                                                    
         Average:    16:49.12                                                    
   3 NC State Club XC             71    5    6   17   20   23   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.32                                                    
         Average:    17:21.47                                                    
   4 Pfeiffer                     89   12   14   18   21   24   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.12                                                    
         Average:    17:40.83                                                    
   5 Barton                      112    8   11   26   31   36   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.33                                                    
         Average:    17:57.07                                                    
   6 St. Andrews                 137   10   27   28   35   37   43               
      Total Time:  1:32:00.04                                                    
         Average:    18:24.01                                                    
   7 Shaw                        184   19   33   41   45   46   47               
      Total Time:  1:42:36.75                                                    
         Average:    20:31.35