Scullion's Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     UNCW Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/6/2013                     
                                 Wilmington, NC                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Kott, Brooke              SR East Carolina         18:18.99    1             
  2 Mathews, Ashley           SR Campbell              18:33.87    2             
  3 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell              18:34.12    3             
  4 Wybersky, Ashley          SR Unc-Wilmington        18:41.13    4             
  5 Fresenius, Stefanie       JR East Carolina         18:44.35    5             
  6 Sheva, Caitlyn            FR East Carolina         18:50.51    6             
  7 Weldense, Shewit          SO East Carolina         19:12.85    7             
  8 Teague, Sydney            FR East Carolina         19:13.51    8             
  9 McDonnell, Maura          FR East Carolina         19:23.51    9             
 10 Moran, Michaela           SO Unc-Wilmington        19:27.82   10             
 11 Foskey, Dakota            SO Unc-Wilmington        19:32.99   11             
 12 Kapheim, Haley            SR Unc-Wilmington        19:35.02   12             
 13 Mundy, Claudia            JR Campbell              19:35.71   13             
 14 Bailey, Janet             JR East Carolina         19:40.01   14             
 15 Tomlin, Amanda            SR East Carolina         19:56.74                  
 16 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell              19:59.20   15             
 17 Grimes, Emily             FR East Carolina         20:00.75                  
 18 Quinn, Rachel             JR Unc-Wilmington        20:02.57   16             
 19 Bythell, Kaylee           SR East Carolina         20:04.87                  
 20 Kauffman, Michelle        JR Campbell              20:07.39   17             
 21 Riordan, Hannah           FR Unc-Wilmington        20:07.77   18             
 22 Navarro, Parker           FR Unc-Wilmington        20:23.99   19             
 23 Rea, Kelsey               FR Campbell              20:24.27   20             
 24 Alvarez Barkane, Amina    FR Campbell              20:36.04   21             
 25 Goodnight, Sarah          FR Unc-Wilmington        20:40.00                  
 26 Rice, Rachel              SO East Carolina         20:44.48                  
 27 Black, Kim                JR Unc-Wilmington        20:45.73                  
 28 Hagl, Siera               SR Campbell              21:01.55                  
 29 Miko, Kelley              SR East Carolina         21:37.34                  
 30 Schultz, Courtney         SR Campbell              22:07.30                  
 31 Vaccaro, Jessica          FR East Carolina         22:25.55                  
 32 Stubbs, Angela            FR Campbell              23:04.26                  
Division 2-3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Boykin, Kyndal            SO Unc Pembroke          18:53.58    1             
  2 Culp, Abby                FR Unc Pembroke          19:26.75    2             
  3 Del Real, Angelica        JR Barton                19:51.04    3             
  4 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton                19:57.13    4             
  5 Tardanico, Lea            FR Unc Pembroke          20:06.91    5             
  6 McLean, Teal              JR Barton                20:31.66    6             
  7 Lowman, Olivia            FR Unc Pembroke          20:33.42    7             
  8 Dorn, Kendra              JR Unc Pembroke          20:46.90    8             
  9 Cuddington, Heather       FR Barton                20:57.96    9             
 10 Reyna, Rebecca            SO Guilford              21:15.14   10             
 11 Newton, Cori              SO Pfeiffer              21:21.43   11             
 12 Serje, Justine            JR Pfeiffer              21:30.34   12             
 13 Stempien, Kaitlyn         SO St. Andrews           21:32.66   13             
 14 Mueller, Kate                NC State Club XC      21:38.86   14             
 15 Featherstone, Janna       SO Pfeiffer              21:40.66   15             
 16 Gallagher, Allie          SO Meredith              21:43.17   16             
 17 Gonzalez, Itzel           FR Meredith              21:44.69   17             
 18 Shively, Elizabeth           NC State Club XC      21:45.40   18             
 19 Meekins, Ann Chapin       FR Meredith              21:47.90   19             
 20 Alexander, Merideth       FR Shaw                  21:52.03   20             
 21 Dorantic, Caitlin         JR Meredith              21:54.77   21             
 22 Jones, Jamicia            SO Barton                22:00.13   22             
 23 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer              22:03.08   23             
 24 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer              22:14.75   24             
 25 Baran, Christie           SO Pfeiffer              22:18.71   25             
 26 Jones, Illa               SO Meredith              22:19.02   26             
 27 Roca, Andrea              JR Barton                22:22.29   27             
 28 Barbour, Cimone           JR Barton                22:24.63   28             
 29 Manning, Ann Marie        FR Meredith              22:27.40   29             
 30 Curlee, Miranda              NC State Club XC      22:31.46   30             
 31 Herrin, Ashley               NC State Club XC      22:31.71   31             
 32 Coffman, Rachel              NC State Club XC      22:35.91   32             
 33 Field, Hannah                NC State Club XC      22:47.50   33             
 34 Tedder, Morgan            FR St. Andrews           22:49.21   34             
 35 Browning, Jessica         SO Meredith              22:52.30   35             
 36 Madaras, Naomi            SO Guilford              22:54.21   36             
 37 Pantlin, Lara             SR Meredith              22:58.07                  
 38 Thornton, Kara            FR St. Andrews           23:01.48   37             
 39 Spencer, Molly               NC State Club XC      23:02.67   38             
 40 Camacho, Lourdes          SO Meredith              23:10.85                  
 41 Owen, Sinclaire           JR Meredith              23:11.12                  
 42 Barrera, Ashley           FR St. Andrews           23:14.96   39             
 43 Yoho, Lauren              SO Barton                23:16.02                  
 44 Cash, Emily               JR Guilford              23:33.95   40             
 45 Keesee, Megan             SO Meredith              23:43.70                  
 46 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    FR Guilford              24:03.10   41             
 47 Young, Tikycia            FR Barton                24:08.38                  
 48 Burnet, Katie             SO Meredith              24:09.32                  
 49 Thorpe, Emma                 NC State Club XC      24:19.71                  
 50 Marcotte, Molly Anne      FR Guilford              24:38.74   42             
 51 Yuswak, Rebeccah          SR St. Andrews           25:19.19   43             
 52 Chenkin, Samantha         FR Guilford              25:28.37   44             
 53 Hatley, Kristen           SO Pfeiffer              25:35.16   45             
 54 Rusterholz, Li            SR Meredith              25:40.69                  
 55 Schrull, Mollie           SR Meredith              25:56.97                  
 56 Hollar, Breanna           FR Meredith              26:00.13                  
 57 Ubabuike, Nina            SR Pfeiffer              26:11.93                  
 58 Pearsall, Angel           SR Barton                26:28.66                  
 59 Withrow, Maria               NC State Club XC      26:37.48                  
 60 Riggs, Katie              SR Meredith              26:38.67                  
 61 Dickerson, Devon          FR Meredith              26:41.93                  
 62 Flint, Rachel             JR Guilford              26:47.55   46             
 63 Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                  26:50.73   47             
 64 Bruce, Elizabeth          SO Meredith              26:50.98                  
 65 Gonzalez, Colleen         SR Guilford              27:06.23                  
 66 Nadel, Ava                FR Guilford              27:12.18                  
 67 Davis, Callie             JR Meredith              27:12.44                  
 68 Scott, Emily              SO St. Andrews           27:14.78   48             
 69 Hambridge, Lacey          SO Meredith              27:40.29                  
 70 McNeil, Hannah Rae           NC State Club XC      28:32.41                  
 71 Williams, Destinee        SO Shaw                  28:53.25   49             
 72 Noblezada, Skylar            Peace University      29:12.45                  
 73 Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                  29:57.47   50             
 74 Bliss, Matilda            FR Meredith              30:08.52                  
 75 Swift, Khirya             SO Shaw                  30:24.54   51             
 76 Brown, Faith              SO Shaw                  30:51.14   52             
 77 Boykins, Sarah            SR Meredith              31:14.04                  
 78 Hawes, Christina             Peace University      31:53.79                  
 79 MacDonald, Sydney         FR Guilford              32:07.62                  
 80 Wells, Antoinette         SO Shaw                  32:44.80   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 East Carolina                27    1    5    6    7    8    9   14          
      Total Time:  1:34:20.21                                                    
         Average:    18:52.05                                                    
   2 Campbell                     50    2    3   13   15   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.29                                                    
         Average:    19:22.06                                                    
   3 Unc-Wilmington               53    4   10   11   12   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.53                                                    
         Average:    19:27.91                                                    
Division 2-3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Unc Pembroke                 23    1    2    5    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:39:47.56                                                    
         Average:    19:57.52                                                    
   2 Barton                       44    3    4    6    9   22   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:43:17.92                                                    
         Average:    20:39.59                                                    
   3 Pfeiffer                     85   11   12   15   23   24   25   45          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.26                                                    
         Average:    21:46.06                                                    
   4 Meredith                     99   16   17   19   21   26   29   35          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.55                                                    
         Average:    21:53.91                                                    
   5 NC State Club XC            125   14   18   30   31   32   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.34                                                    
         Average:    22:12.67                                                    
   6 St. Andrews                 166   13   34   37   39   43   48               
      Total Time:  1:55:57.50                                                    
         Average:    23:11.50                                                    
   7 Guilford                    169   10   36   40   41   42   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:56:25.14                                                    
         Average:    23:17.03                                                    
   8 Shaw                        217   20   47   49   50   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  2:17:58.02                                                    
         Average:    27:35.61