Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2013 07:18 PM
               UNCW Seahawk Invitational - 3/8/2013 to 3/9/2013                
                                Wilmington, NC                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw  'C'                                                    
     1) 171 Alexander, Ambria           2) 188 Reid, Danielle             
     3) 179 Green, Briana               4) 178 Farmer, Tashonna           
  3  Unc Wilmington  'B'                                          
  4  Barton  'A'                                                  
     1) 17 Young, Tikycia               2) 6 Kittrell, Breyuana           
     3) 3 Cook, Zoey                    4) 9 Robinson, Alexandria         
  5  Unc Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) 317 Afam, Valerie               2) 354 Reid, Maleena              
     3) 319 Baxter, Maya                4) 322 Blackburn, Hailey          
  6  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) 41 Olds, Asia                   2) 42 Reid, Jacquelyn             
     3) 27 Collins, Mariah              4) 36 Kincade, Brianna            
  7  Shaw  'A'                                                    
     1) 184 Jennings, Iesha             2) 196 Wells, Antoinette          
     3) 175 Brown, Faith                4) 197 Williams, Destinee         
  8  Shaw  'B'                                                    
     1) 187 Moore, Morgan               2) 182 Henry, Camilla             
     3) 183 Innis, Erica                4) 192 Swift, Khirya              
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw  'B'                                                    
     1) 209 Hewston, Malek              2) 199 Barber, Abdul              
     3) 206 Culver, Raymond             4) 205 Caldwell, Michael          
  3  Unc Wilmington  'C'                                          
     1) 375 Campbell, Brent             2) 377 Chatman, Aerial            
     3) 388 Jones, Trey                 4) 403 Walton, Cameron            
  4  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                            
     1) 307 Ray, Shaquille              2) 314 Williams, Jonathan         
     3) 296 Joyner, Jameel              4) 289 Bulla, Brandon             
  5  Unc Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) 391 Lindsay, David              2) 387 Johnson, Jeremy            
     3) 398 Reed, Jordan                4) 406 White, Cameron             
  6  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) 58 Hicks, Stanley               2) 52 Campbell, Jayshawn          
     3) 54 chitambira, Tashinga         4) 68 Thompson, Marcus            
  7  Shaw  'A'                                                    
     1) 208 Hatcher, Jeffery            2) 218 Strickland, Shaquille      
     3) 213 Richardson, Raheem          4) 200 Bateman, Jamar             
  8  Unc Wilmington  'B'                                          
     1) 393 Nixon, Johnathan            2) 379 Colon, Anthony             
     3) 396 Pezza, Christopher          4)                                
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    248 Link, Katy                       UNCG                        
  2    123 Lutz, Lydia                      North Dakota                
  3    353 Quinn, Rachel                    UNCW                        
  4     12 Skinner, Ericka                  Barton                      
  5    134 Ungs, Brittany                   North Dakota                
  6    124 Lynch, Jessica                   North Dakota                
  7    100 Anderson, Lindsay                North Dakota                
  8    251 Saina, Lydia                     UNCG                        
  9     39 Mundy, Claudia                   Campbell                    
 10    369 Wybersky, Ashley                 UNCW                        
 11     47 Verschuren, Laura                Campbell                    
 12    250 Montague, Kelly                  UNCG                        
 13     26 Bush, Chelsey                    Campbell                    
 14    138 Wysocki, Erin                    North Dakota                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    334 Foskey, Dakota                   UNCW                        
  2    366 Weeks, Maegan                    UNCW                        
  3     71 Beavers, Kayla                   Methodist                   
  4    357 Rubino, Julianna                 UNCW                        
  5     35 Kauffman, Michelle               Campbell                    
  6    173 Baker, Moneaque                  Shaw                        
  7    321 Black, Kim                       UNCW                        
  8    116 Johnson, Jami                    North Dakota                
  9     16 Yoho, Lauren                     Barton                      
 10    331 Dunn, Taylor                     UNCW                        
 11    270 Boykin, Kyndal                   Uncp                        
 12    180 Green, Sammara                   Shaw                        
 13    320 Ben-Joseph, Sherry               UNCW                        
 14    338 Haran, Katy                      UNCW                        
 15      1 Andreola, Lauren                 Barton                      
 16    224 xLashbrook, Caitlin              Unattached                  
 17      4 Freeman, Ashley                  Barton                      
 18    355 Robinson, Jodi                   UNCW                        
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    257 Cain, Brandon                    UNCG                        
  2     69 Timiney, Morgan                  Campbell                    
  3    394 O'Connor, Ryan                   UNCW                        
  4    255 Alston, Tyron                    UNCG                        
  5    414 xVanderham, Bob                  Uncw Alumni                 
  7    304 Ndhlovu, Pardon                  Uncp                        
  8    401 Skinner, Dylan                   UNCW                        
  9    262 Katam, Paul                      UNCG                        
 10    170 Wharram, Parker                  North Dakota                
 11    263 Kemboi, Abraham                  UNCG                        
 12    161 Mandimika, Dwight                North Dakota                
 13    258 Chelimo, Paul                    UNCG                        
 14    400 Schotzinger, Tommy               UNCW                        
 15    256 Belles, Dylan                    UNCG                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    290 Cole, Victor                     Uncp                        
  2    214 Richburg, Brandon                Shaw                        
  3    210 Holder, Kewan                    Shaw                        
  4    212 Nelson, Marcus                   Shaw                        
  6    402 Vaughn, Cole                     UNCW                        
  7    217 Speight, Louis                   Shaw                        
  8    305 Nguyen, Andrew                   Uncp                        
  9     70 Woll, Clayton                    Campbell                    
 10     19 Edmonds, Austin                  Barton                      
 11    302 Millsaps, Zach                   Uncp                        
 12    201 Berry, Darius                    Shaw                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    364 Van Hulst, Jessica               UNCW                        
  3    337 Hall, Shelby                     UNCW                        
  4    324 Brewton, Tatyana                 UNCW                        
  5     27 Collins, Mariah                  Campbell                    
  6    346 Mangum, Krista                   UNCW                        
  7    197 Williams, Destinee               Shaw                        
  8    317 Afam, Valerie                    UNCW                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    109 Fedie, Ashley                    North Dakota                
  2    367 Weil, Lindsay                    UNCW                        
  3    281 Medley, Taliqua                  Uncp                        
  4    342 Kimble, Emily                    UNCW                        
  5    286 Smith, Detria                    Uncp                        
  6    190 Scruggs, Dshanna                 Shaw                        
  7    103 Brinkman, Hailey                 North Dakota                
  8    365 Watts, Sarah                     UNCW                        
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    300 Lockley, Jefferson               Uncp                        
  3    158 LeClerc, John                    North Dakota                
  4    146 Evers, Jimmy                     North Dakota                
  5    391 Lindsay, David                   UNCW                        
  6    379 Colon, Anthony                   UNCW                        
  7    203 Brown, Darian                    Shaw                        
  8    200 Bateman, Jamar                   Shaw                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    149 Fisk, Jordan                     North Dakota                
  3    204 Brown, Marquis                   Shaw                        
  4    385 Griffin, Travis                  UNCW                        
  5    383 Foster, Matthew                  UNCW                        
  6    209 Hewston, Malek                   Shaw                        
  7    293 Hambert, Onaje                   Uncp                        
  8    370 Allard, Tyler                    UNCW                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     43 Robbins, Samantha                Campbell                    
  3    347 Mauro, Emily                     UNCW                        
  4    351 Omile, Alyssa                    UNCW                        
  5    223 xGilbert, Diandra                Unattached                  
  6    368 Whitman, Sarah                   UNCW                        
  7    222 xCharles, Ericka                 Unattached                  
  8     34 Johnson, Blair                   Campbell                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    280 Mahaffie, Liva                   Uncp                        
  3    358 Saunders, Ravyn                  UNCW                        
  4      2 Barbour, Cimone                  Barton                      
  5    254 Wenos, Haley                     UNCG                        
  6    244 Hall, Shannon                    UNCG                        
  7    336 Haddock, Rani                    UNCW                        
  8     17 Young, Tikycia                   Barton                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     80 Williams, Latrice                Methodist                   
  3    275 Edwards, Jasmine                 Uncp                        
  4    173 Baker, Moneaque                  Shaw                        
  5      8 Pearsall, Angel                  Barton                      
  6    274 Drake, Jasmine                   Uncp                        
  7    178 Farmer, Tashonna                 Shaw                        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     58 Hicks, Stanley                   Campbell                    
  2    442 Tallman, Alexander               Washington a                
  3    382 Foreman, Trip                    UNCW                        
  4    231 xLaw, James                      Unattached                  
  5    314 Williams, Jonathan               Uncp                        
  6    414 xVanderham, Bob                  Uncw Alumni                 
  7     61 Kennedy, Nathan                  Campbell                    
  8    205 Caldwell, Michael                Shaw                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    434 Myers, Dillon                    Washington a                
  2    401 Skinner, Dylan                   UNCW                        
  3     68 Thompson, Marcus                 Campbell                    
  4    378 Collins-Hall, Jamar              UNCW                        
  5    394 O'Connor, Ryan                   UNCW                        
  6    266 Shook, CJ                        UNCG                        
  7     22 Nelson, Anthony                  Barton                      
  8    296 Joyner, Jameel                   Uncp                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     50 Bedell, Michael                  Campbell                    
  2    261 Elwood, John                     UNCG                        
  3    206 Culver, Raymond                  Shaw                        
  4    392 McLendon, Kyle                   UNCW                        
  5    291 Cureton, Devan                   Uncp                        
  6    265 Paige, Corey                     UNCG                        
  7     48 Baldwin, Eric                    Campbell                    
  8    298 King, Adrian                     Uncp                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    310 Tamburo, Nick                    Uncp                        
  2    316 Wilson, Jordan                   Uncp                        
  3     60 Jones, Denzel                    Campbell                    
  4    400 Schotzinger, Tommy               UNCW                        
  5    267 Whilte, Myles                    UNCG                        
  6     23 Strutton, Daniel                 Barton                      
  7     65 Mercado, Matthew                 Campbell                    
  8    315 Wilson, Cedric                   Uncp                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2     97 Scales, Reginald                 Methodist                   
  3    156 Koenig, Aaron                    North Dakota                
  4    147 Farley, D'Monte                  North Dakota                
  5    209 Hewston, Malek                   Shaw                        
  6     83 Colson, Roosevelt                Methodist                   
  7    230 xHolmes, Aaron                   Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    184 Jennings, Iesha                  Shaw                        
  2      6 Kittrell, Breyuana               Barton                      
  3    346 Mangum, Krista                   UNCW                        
  4    354 Reid, Maleena                    UNCW                        
  5    322 Blackburn, Hailey                UNCW                        
  6    278 Funderburk, Fatima               Uncp                        
  7    197 Williams, Destinee               Shaw                        
  8    276 Ford, Damita                     Uncp                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    249 Miller, Jasmine                  UNCG                        
  2    238 Bates, A'Myrah                   UNCG                        
  3    196 Wells, Antoinette                Shaw                        
  4    319 Baxter, Maya                     UNCW                        
  5     36 Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell                    
  6    240 Caldwell, Mary                   UNCG                        
  7     24 Akai, Lynette                    Campbell                    
  8    175 Brown, Faith                     Shaw                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    179 Green, Briana                    Shaw                        
  2    242 Fisher, Ravin                    UNCG                        
  3    192 Swift, Khirya                    Shaw                        
  4     13 Stewart, Stephanie               Barton                      
  5    343 Kinloch, Mikayla                 UNCW                        
  6    171 Alexander, Ambria                Shaw                        
  7    188 Reid, Danielle                   Shaw                        
  8     14 Suggs, Keosmond                  Barton                      
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    398 Reed, Jordan                     UNCW                        
  3     52 Campbell, Jayshawn               Campbell                    
  4    236 xWilmore, Aaron                  Unattached                  
  5    387 Johnson, Jeremy                  UNCW                        
  6    307 Ray, Shaquille                   Uncp                        
  7    391 Lindsay, David                   UNCW                        
  8    406 White, Cameron                   UNCW                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    423 Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a                
  3    218 Strickland, Shaquille            Shaw                        
  4    200 Bateman, Jamar                   Shaw                        
  5    301 Maye, Byron                      Uncp                        
  6    213 Richardson, Raheem               Shaw                        
  7    299 Little, Brandon                  Uncp                        
  8    208 Hatcher, Jeffery                 Shaw                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    409 xChisholm, Xzavier               Uncw Alumni                 
  3    215 Ruffin, DeAngelo                 Shaw                        
  4    388 Jones, Trey                      UNCW                        
  5    295 Jones, Malcolm                   Uncp                        
  6    385 Griffin, Travis                  UNCW                        
  7    199 Barber, Abdul                    Shaw                        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    119 Lindsay, Jessica                 North Dakota                
  2    247 Jensen, Eira                     UNCG                        
  3      2 Barbour, Cimone                  Barton                      
  4    237 Ayers, Katlyn                    UNCG                        
  5    270 Boykin, Kyndal                   Uncp                        
  6    137 Weller, Savana                   North Dakota                
  7    331 Dunn, Taylor                     UNCW                        
  8     12 Skinner, Ericka                  Barton                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     71 Beavers, Kayla                   Methodist                   
  2      1 Andreola, Lauren                 Barton                      
  3     39 Mundy, Claudia                   Campbell                    
  4    246 Hicks, Meredith                  UNCG                        
  5    283 Moore, Janay                     Uncp                        
  6    224 xLashbrook, Caitlin              Unattached                  
  7     47 Verschuren, Laura                Campbell                    
  8      8 Pearsall, Angel                  Barton                      
  9    173 Baker, Moneaque                  Shaw                        
 10     34 Johnson, Blair                   Campbell                    
 11    180 Green, Sammara                   Shaw                        
 12     31 Hagans, Alfreda                  Campbell                    
 13     10 Roca, Andrea                     Barton                      
 14     26 Bush, Chelsey                    Campbell                    
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Edmonds, Austin                  Barton                      
  2     69 Timiney, Morgan                  Campbell                    
  3    201 Berry, Darius                    Shaw                        
  4     50 Bedell, Michael                  Campbell                    
  5    148 Fenstermacher, Jesse             North Dakota                
  6    205 Caldwell, Michael                Shaw                        
  7    304 Ndhlovu, Pardon                  Uncp                        
  8    259 Crawford, Josh                   UNCG                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    229 xBrewer, Michael                 Unattached                  
  2     61 Kennedy, Nathan                  Campbell                    
  3    264 Murphy, Chris                    UNCG                        
  4     48 Baldwin, Eric                    Campbell                    
  5    311 Thompson, Matt                   Uncp                        
  6     56 Darm, Evan                       Campbell                    
  7    212 Nelson, Marcus                   Shaw                        
  8    310 Tamburo, Nick                    Uncp                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    315 Wilson, Cedric                   Uncp                        
  2     23 Strutton, Daniel                 Barton                      
  3    302 Millsaps, Zach                   Uncp                        
  4    214 Richburg, Brandon                Shaw                        
  5    305 Nguyen, Andrew                   Uncp                        
  6    309 Scott, Joshua                    Uncp                        
  7     62 Lavigne, Colin                   Campbell                    
  8    217 Speight, Louis                   Shaw                        
  9     70 Woll, Clayton                    Campbell                    
 10    210 Holder, Kewan                    Shaw                        
 11    316 Wilson, Jordan                   Uncp                        
 12    290 Cole, Victor                     Uncp                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Collins, Mariah                  Campbell                    
  2    350 Nix, Nakisha                     UNCW                        
  3    340 Herring, Shakiyla                UNCW                        
  4    115 Haas, Kirsten                    North Dakota                
  5      9 Robinson, Alexandria             Barton                      
  6      3 Cook, Zoey                       Barton                      
  7     46 Teague, Tiana                    Campbell                    
  8    136 VanHeel, Annie                   North Dakota                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    286 Smith, Detria                    Uncp                        
  3    333 Enright, Cara                    UNCW                        
  4    335 Greene, Monica                   UNCW                        
  5    323 Bozzi, Meredith                  UNCW                        
  6    339 Hardigan, Signe                  UNCW                        
  7    225 xMcDaniel, Erin                  Unattached                  
  8    281 Medley, Taliqua                  Uncp                        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    300 Lockley, Jefferson               Uncp                        
  2    396 Pezza, Christopher               UNCW                        
  3    162 McCreary, Matt                   North Dakota                
  4    232 xLove, Cody                      Unattached                  
  5    379 Colon, Anthony                   UNCW                        
  6    381 Faust, Alec                      UNCW                        
  7    383 Foster, Matthew                  UNCW                        
  8    293 Hambert, Onaje                   Uncp                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Reid, Jacquelyn                  Campbell                    
  2    105 Clarke, Stephanie                North Dakota                
  3     24 Akai, Lynette                    Campbell                    
  4    354 Reid, Maleena                    UNCW                        
  5    227 xRichards, Ladonna               Unattached                  
  6    322 Blackburn, Hailey                UNCW                        
  7     41 Olds, Asia                       Campbell                    
  8     36 Kincade, Brianna                 Campbell                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    222 xCharles, Ericka                 Unattached                  
  2    319 Baxter, Maya                     UNCW                        
  3    278 Funderburk, Fatima               Uncp                        
  4    285 Perez, Jannivette                Uncp                        
  5    368 Whitman, Sarah                   UNCW                        
  6    276 Ford, Damita                     Uncp                        
  7      6 Kittrell, Breyuana               Barton                      
  8    351 Omile, Alyssa                    UNCW                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    196 Wells, Antoinette                Shaw                        
  2     17 Young, Tikycia                   Barton                      
  3    347 Mauro, Emily                     UNCW                        
  4    197 Williams, Destinee               Shaw                        
  5    337 Hall, Shelby                     UNCW                        
  6    324 Brewton, Tatyana                 UNCW                        
  7    184 Jennings, Iesha                  Shaw                        
  8    364 Van Hulst, Jessica               UNCW                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    367 Weil, Lindsay                    UNCW                        
  2    358 Saunders, Ravyn                  UNCW                        
  3     13 Stewart, Stephanie               Barton                      
  4    186 Joy, Philicia                    Shaw                        
  5    336 Haddock, Rani                    UNCW                        
  6    175 Brown, Faith                     Shaw                        
  7    343 Kinloch, Mikayla                 UNCW                        
  8     11 Rodriguez, Zorayda               Barton                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    178 Farmer, Tashonna                 Shaw                        
  2    323 Bozzi, Meredith                  UNCW                        
  3    192 Swift, Khirya                    Shaw                        
  4    241 Cottle, Cidney                   UNCG                        
  5    335 Greene, Monica                   UNCW                        
  6    188 Reid, Danielle                   Shaw                        
  7    339 Hardigan, Signe                  UNCW                        
  8    365 Watts, Sarah                     UNCW                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    225 xMcDaniel, Erin                  Unattached                  
  2     80 Williams, Latrice                Methodist                   
  3    333 Enright, Cara                    UNCW                        
  4    239 Bullock, Meaisha                 UNCG                        
  5    342 Kimble, Emily                    UNCW                        
  6    179 Green, Briana                    Shaw                        
  7    253 Tyson, Natasha                   UNCG                        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    218 Strickland, Shaquille            Shaw                        
  2    314 Williams, Jonathan               Uncp                        
  3    236 xWilmore, Aaron                  Unattached                  
  4     52 Campbell, Jayshawn               Campbell                    
  5    307 Ray, Shaquille                   Uncp                        
  6    387 Johnson, Jeremy                  UNCW                        
  7    406 White, Cameron                   UNCW                        
  8    301 Maye, Byron                      Uncp                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    442 Tallman, Alexander               Washington a                
  2    313 Weaver, D'Andre                  Uncp                        
  3    291 Cureton, Devan                   Uncp                        
  4    398 Reed, Jordan                     UNCW                        
  5    299 Little, Brandon                  Uncp                        
  6    382 Foreman, Trip                    UNCW                        
  7    296 Joyner, Jameel                   Uncp                        
  8    289 Bulla, Brandon                   Uncp                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     54 chitambira, Tashinga             Campbell                    
  2    213 Richardson, Raheem               Shaw                        
  3    434 Myers, Dillon                    Washington a                
  4    388 Jones, Trey                      UNCW                        
  5    200 Bateman, Jamar                   Shaw                        
  6    409 xChisholm, Xzavier               Uncw Alumni                 
  7    208 Hatcher, Jeffery                 Shaw                        
  8    203 Brown, Darian                    Shaw                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    295 Jones, Malcolm                   Uncp                        
  2     60 Jones, Denzel                    Campbell                    
  3    205 Caldwell, Michael                Shaw                        
  4    298 King, Adrian                     Uncp                        
  5    423 Glasgow, Cole                    Washington a                
  6    206 Culver, Raymond                  Shaw                        
  7     53 Cartwright, Bryson               Campbell                    
  8     83 Colson, Roosevelt                Methodist                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    411 xFelmet, Chris                   Uncw Alumni                 
  3     22 Nelson, Anthony                  Barton                      
  4    141 Bridges, Romon                   North Dakota                
  5    199 Barber, Abdul                    Shaw                        
  6    312 Thompson, Vijon                  Uncp                        
  7    204 Brown, Marquis                   Shaw                        
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    399 Riemer, John                     UNCW                        
  2    268 Williams, Eric                   UNCG                        
  3    233 xLukas, Nick                     Unattached                  
  4    260 Day, Taylor                      UNCG                        
  5    305 Nguyen, Andrew                   Uncp                        
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) 34 Johnson, Blair               2) 46 Teague, Tiana               
     3) 30 Fate, Rudi                   4) 45 Spencer, Angel              
  3  Barton  'A'                                                  
     1) 9 Robinson, Alexandria          2) 6 Kittrell, Breyuana           
     3) 17 Young, Tikycia               4) 2 Barbour, Cimone              
  4  North Dakota  'A'                                            
     1) 105 Clarke, Stephanie           2) 115 Haas, Kirsten              
     3) 119 Lindsay, Jessica            4) 136 VanHeel, Annie             
  5  Unc Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) 340 Herring, Shakiyla           2) 347 Mauro, Emily               
     3) 351 Omile, Alyssa               4) 368 Whitman, Sarah             
  6  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                            
     1) 278 Funderburk, Fatima          2) 276 Ford, Damita               
     3) 286 Smith, Detria               4) 281 Medley, Taliqua            
  7  Unc Greensboro  'A'                                          
     1) 237 Ayers, Katlyn               2) 244 Hall, Shannon              
     3) 247 Jensen, Eira                4) 254 Wenos, Haley               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Unc Wilmington  'B'                                          
     1) 350 Nix, Nakisha                2) 358 Saunders, Ravyn            
     3) 323 Bozzi, Meredith             4) 336 Haddock, Rani              
  5  Unc Wilmington  'C'                                          
     1) 339 Hardigan, Signe             2) 335 Greene, Monica             
     3) 320 Ben-Joseph, Sherry          4) 333 Enright, Cara              
  6  Unc Wilmington  'D'                                          
     1) 345 Love, Molly                 2) 326 Cadwell, Marlee            
     3) 349 McLean, Colleen             4) 328 Cleary, Samantha           
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw  'A'                                                    
     1) 213 Richardson, Raheem          2) 203 Brown, Darian              
     3) 205 Caldwell, Michael           4) 200 Bateman, Jamar             
  3  North Dakota  'A'                                            
     1) 148 Fenstermacher, Jesse        2) 162 McCreary, Matt             
     3) 141 Bridges, Romon              4) 161 Mandimika, Dwight          
  4  Unc Wilmington  'A'                                          
     1) 378 Collins-Hall, Jamar         2) 379 Colon, Anthony             
     3) 381 Faust, Alec                 4) 382 Foreman, Trip              
  5  Unc Pembroke  'A'                                            
     1) 309 Scott, Joshua               2) 313 Weaver, D'Andre            
     3) 291 Cureton, Devan              4) 314 Williams, Jonathan         
  6  Campbell  'A'                                                
     1) 48 Baldwin, Eric                2) 50 Bedell, Michael             
     3) 61 Kennedy, Nathan              4) 60 Jones, Denzel               
  7  Unc Greensboro  'A'                                          
     1) 261 Elwood, John                2) 265 Paige, Corey               
     3) 267 Whilte, Myles               4) 266 Shook, CJ                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Unc Pembroke  'D'                                            
     1) 316 Wilson, Jordan              2) 300 Lockley, Jefferson         
     3) 312 Thompson, Vijon             4) 315 Wilson, Cedric             
  2  Unc Pembroke  'B'                                            
     1) 301 Maye, Byron                 2) 296 Joyner, Jameel             
     3) 298 King, Adrian                4) 311 Thompson, Matt             
  3  Unc Wilmington  'C'                                          
     1) 406 White, Cameron              2)                                
     3) 383 Foster, Matthew             4) 387 Johnson, Jeremy            
  4  Unc Wilmington  'B'                                          
     1) 401 Skinner, Dylan              2) 396 Pezza, Christopher         
     3) 400 Schotzinger, Tommy          4) 394 O'Connor, Ryan             
  5  North Dakota  'B'                                            
     1) 146 Evers, Jimmy                2) 149 Fisk, Jordan               
     3) 156 Koenig, Aaron               4) 158 LeClerc, John              
  6  Shaw  'B'                                                    
     1) 208 Hatcher, Jeffery            2) 218 Strickland, Shaquille      
     3) 206 Culver, Raymond             4) 209 Hewston, Malek             
  7  Unc Pembroke  'C'                                            
     1) 307 Ray, Shaquille              2) 293 Hambert, Onaje             
     3) 292 Glover, Corey               4) 310 Tamburo, Nick              
  8  Unc Wilmington  'D'                                          
     1) 386 Hollowell, Brad             2) 389 Jung, Andrew               
     3) 397 Potter, Ryan                4) 373 Booth, Harrison            
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     18 Applewhite, Stephen              Barton                      
  2    297 Joyner, Travis                   Uncp                        
  3    214 Richburg, Brandon                Shaw                        
  4    434 Myers, Dillon                    Washington a                
  5    313 Weaver, D'Andre                  Uncp                        
  6    372 Bennett, Will                    UNCW                        
  7    370 Allard, Tyler                    UNCW                        
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    337 Hall, Shelby                     UNCW                        
  2     30 Fate, Rudi                       Campbell                    
  3    332 Edler, Carolyn                   UNCW                        
  4     42 Reid, Jacquelyn                  Campbell                    
  5    109 Fedie, Ashley                    North Dakota                
  6    367 Weil, Lindsay                    UNCW                        
  7    112 Gray, Megan                      North Dakota                
  8    365 Watts, Sarah                     UNCW                        
  9    361 Taylor, Jonell                   UNCW                        
 10    364 Van Hulst, Jessica               UNCW                        
 11    342 Kimble, Emily                    UNCW                        
 12    128 Robb, Rochelle                   North Dakota                
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    349 McLean, Colleen                  UNCW                        
  2    328 Cleary, Samantha                 UNCW                        
  3    345 Love, Molly                      UNCW                        
  4    326 Cadwell, Marlee                  UNCW                        
  5    332 Edler, Carolyn                   UNCW                        
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    373 Booth, Harrison                  UNCW                        
  2    389 Jung, Andrew                     UNCW                        
  3    157 Koppinger, Kohl                  North Dakota                
  4    397 Potter, Ryan                     UNCW                        
  5    149 Fisk, Jordan                     North Dakota                
  6    153 Harris, Matt                     North Dakota                
  7    143 Colling, Tyler                   North Dakota                
  8    386 Hollowell, Brad                  UNCW                        
  9    405 Webb, Kevin                      UNCW                        
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    342 Kimble, Emily                    UNCW                        
  2    367 Weil, Lindsay                    UNCW                        
  3    364 Van Hulst, Jessica               UNCW                        
  4    365 Watts, Sarah                     UNCW                        
  5      5 Funderburk, Kia                  Barton                      
  6    282 Metzinger, Hanna                 Uncp                        
  7    193 Tarver, Alyssa                   Shaw                        
  8    182 Henry, Camilla                   Shaw                        
  9    191 Stoddard, Bryanna                Shaw                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    337 Hall, Shelby                     UNCW                        
  2    344 Lonati, Gina                     UNCW                        
  3    183 Innis, Erica                     Shaw                        
  4    187 Moore, Morgan                    Shaw                        
  5     28 Dula, DaVona                     Campbell                    
  6     29 Dunston, Jessica                 Campbell                    
  7    122 Lueck, Alyssa                    North Dakota                
  8    352 Perkins, Clarissa                UNCW                        
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    210 Holder, Kewan                    Shaw                        
  2    220 Weeks, Nathan                    Shaw                        
  3     87 Harrelson, Travis                Methodist                   
  4     94 Pigford, Vionte                  Methodist                   
  5     96 Rodriguez, Matthew               Methodist                   
  6    199 Barber, Abdul                    Shaw                        
  7    202 Bridges, Brian                   Shaw                        
  8    288 Barnes, Darryl                   Uncp                        
  9    410 xDiCiaccio, Thomas               Uncw Alumni                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     51 Campbell, Adam                   Campbell                    
  2    235 xValdez, Sebatian                Unattached                  
  3     49 Baldwin Jr, Eric                 Campbell                    
  4     21 Kyle, Trevor                     Barton                      
  5     88 Harris, Joshua                   Methodist                   
  6     57 Endsley, James                   Campbell                    
  7    163 Messmer, Tate                    North Dakota                
  8    390 Kelly, Ryan                      UNCW                        
  9    155 Johnson, Shawn                   North Dakota                
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    361 Taylor, Jonell                   UNCW                        
  2     33 Jenkins, Jaszlyn                 Campbell                    
  3     11 Rodriguez, Zorayda               Barton                      
  4    343 Kinloch, Mikayla                 UNCW                        
  5    103 Brinkman, Hailey                 North Dakota                
  6    317 Afam, Valerie                    UNCW                        
  7     45 Spencer, Angel                   Campbell                    
  8    324 Brewton, Tatyana                 UNCW                        
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    292 Glover, Corey                    Uncp                        
  2    312 Thompson, Vijon                  Uncp                        
  3    294 Hoggs, Zeke                      Uncp                        
  4    418 Croft, Christian                 Washington a                
  5    215 Ruffin, DeAngelo                 Shaw                        
  6    375 Campbell, Brent                  UNCW                        
  7    203 Brown, Darian                    Shaw                        
  8    403 Walton, Cameron                  UNCW                        
  9    377 Chatman, Aerial                  UNCW                        
 
Event 17  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Tarver, Alyssa                   Shaw                        
  2    182 Henry, Camilla                   Shaw                        
  3    191 Stoddard, Bryanna                Shaw                        
  4    226 xPowers, April                   Unattached                  
  5      5 Funderburk, Kia                  Barton                      
  6    183 Innis, Erica                     Shaw                        
  7    327 Cherry, DN                       UNCW                        
  8    104 Burks, Keke                      North Dakota                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    187 Moore, Morgan                    Shaw                        
  2    106 Eggert, Jayd                     North Dakota                
  3    330 Davis, Tierra                    UNCW                        
  4    114 Guenther, Samantha               North Dakota                
  5    282 Metzinger, Hanna                 Uncp                        
  6    135 Urban, Chantel                   North Dakota                
  7    352 Perkins, Clarissa                UNCW                        
  8    113 Griep, Molly                     North Dakota                
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    370 Allard, Tyler                    UNCW                        
  2    220 Weeks, Nathan                    Shaw                        
  3    202 Bridges, Brian                   Shaw                        
  4     87 Harrelson, Travis                Methodist                   
  5     94 Pigford, Vionte                  Methodist                   
  6    235 xValdez, Sebatian                Unattached                  
  7    288 Barnes, Darryl                   Uncp                        
  8     96 Rodriguez, Matthew               Methodist                   
  9     88 Harris, Joshua                   Methodist                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1     97 Scales, Reginald                 Methodist                   
  2     21 Kyle, Trevor                     Barton                      
  3    160 Mach, Cody                       North Dakota                
  4    390 Kelly, Ryan                      UNCW                        
  5    165 Olson, Zach                      North Dakota                
  6    154 Hickel, Alex                     North Dakota                
  7    384 Griffin, Eric                    UNCW                        
  8     57 Endsley, James                   Campbell                    
  9    371 Barbour, Kyle                    UNCW                        
 10    155 Johnson, Shawn                   North Dakota