Scullion's Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2011 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2011               
                        Oatlands Plantation, Leesburg, VA.                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Everett             UNATTACHED                5:07     X25:25        
  2 Punyua, Kikanae              UNATTACHED                5:11     X25:43        
  3 Blankenship, Philip       JR GEORGE MASON              5:11      25:44    1   
  4 Conway, Michael           SO GEORGE MASON              5:12      25:49    2   
  5 deBear, Kevin             SR WAYNE ST.                 5:13      25:52    3   
  6 Boudreau, Parker          SR GEORGE MASON              5:14      25:59    4   
  7 Townsend, Alex            SR WAYNE ST.                 5:15      26:05    5   
  8 Mills, Chris              SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:16      26:07    6   
  9 Barczak, Travis           SR WAYNE ST.                 5:17      26:13    7   
 10 Maloney, Jimmy            JR WAYNE ST.                 5:19      26:24    8   
 11 Zahorodny, Will           SR UNCW                      5:20      26:30    9   
 12 Callan, Daniel            SR GEORGE MASON              5:21      26:34   10   
 13 McGreal, Andrew           SR GEORGE MASON              5:22      26:37   11   
 14 Levine, Alex              FR GEORGE MASON              5:23      26:44   12   
 15 Culbertson, Nick          FR WAYNE ST.                 5:23      26:45   13   
 16 Rushing, David            SO GEORGE MASON              5:24      26:47   14   
 17 Jackson, Nick             SO WAYNE ST.                 5:25      26:52   15   
 18 Devey, Matt               JR WAYNE ST.                 5:25      26:55   16   
 19 Hartman, Jason            JR GEORGE MASON              5:26      26:56        
 20 Luehrs, James             FR GEORGE MASON              5:26      26:57        
 21 Baldick, Phil             JR WAYNE ST.                 5:27      27:04        
 22 Mack, Doug                JR WAYNE ST.                 5:28      27:07        
 23 Carnes, Jackson           SO GEORGE WASHINGTON         5:28      27:10        
 24 DiGiorgio, Brent          SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:29      27:11   17   
 25 Kennedy, Ryan             FR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:29      27:12   18   
 26 Mowatt, Giovani           FR HOWARD                    5:30      27:19   19   
 27 O'Connor, Ryan            FR UNCW                      5:30      27:20   20   
 28 Hennessy, Kieran          SO GEORGE MASON              5:31      27:24        
 29 Harrison, Aaron           SO HOWARD                    5:31      27:25   21   
 30 Foley, Shaun              JR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:31      27:26   22   
 31 Jazwinski, Joey           SO UNCW                      5:32      27:28   23   
 32 Mugun, Hillary            JR DISTRICT OF               5:33      27:33   24   
 33 Carmichael, Kelly         SR UNCW                      5:33      27:34   25   
 34 Riemer, John              SO UNCW                      5:33      27:36   26   
 35 Moore, Taylor             SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:35      27:41   27   
 36 DeLaney, Chris            JR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:35      27:44   28   
 37 Crowell, Stuart           FR GEORGE MASON              5:36      27:48        
 38 Rono, Elly                SO HOWARD                    5:36      27:49   29   
 39 Drew, Josh                SO UNCW                      5:37      27:55   30   
 40 Parsons, Mike             FR UNCW                      5:37      27:56   31   
 41 Carrington, Chris            UNATTACHED                5:38     X27:56        
 42 Lohrmann, Kory            FR WAYNE ST.                 5:39      28:01        
 43 Mengel, Adam              SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:39      28:04   32   
 44 Oliver, Tyler             FR GEORGE MASON              5:40      28:10        
 45 Vaughn, Cole              FR UNCW                      5:41      28:13        
 46 Faherty, Brian               UNATTACHED                5:41     X28:14        
 47 Buddenbaum, Casey         FR UNCW                      5:42      28:17        
 48 Tate, Tyler                  UNATTACHED                5:42     X28:19        
 49 DuBois, Ryan              SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:43      28:24        
 50 Burns, Zack               SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:44      28:31        
 51 Miller, Patrick           FR WAYNE ST.                 5:45      28:32        
 52 Chaver, Cam               SR UNCW                      5:46      28:38        
 53 Harvey, Joseph            FR HOWARD                    5:46      28:39   33   
 54 Morgan, Jacob             JR GEORGE MASON              5:47      28:43        
 55 Buehler, Wes              SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:48      28:47        
 56 Siragusa, Marco           SO GEORGE WASHINGTON         5:49      28:51        
 57 Vanderham, Bob            SR UNCW                      5:51      29:02        
 58 Himes, Patrick            SR ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         5:51      29:05        
 59 Koech, Zephaniah          JR DISTRICT OF               5:52      29:08   34   
 60 Rudisill, Ryan            SO UNCW                      5:53      29:13        
 61 Carey, James              FR HOWARD                    5:59      29:42   35   
 62 Perrino, John             FR GEORGE WASHINGTON         6:02      29:56        
 63 Garrett, Scott            SR GEORGE WASHINGTON         6:05      30:10        
 64 Kosgei, Linus             SR DISTRICT OF               6:09      30:34   36   
 65 Gentles, Peter            SR HOWARD                    6:15      31:01   37   
 66 Chemallan, Justin         SR DISTRICT OF               6:29      32:12   38   
 67 Duagos, Oluawasayie       FR HOWARD                    6:34      32:38   39   
 68 McCray, Aaron             FR GEORGE MASON              6:41      33:09        
 69 Edwards, Paul             SO HOWARD                    6:54      34:17        
 70 Akintunde, Akintayo       FR PRINCE GEORGE'S CC        7:12      35:43   40   
 71 Jemagin, Paul             FR PRINCE GEORGE'S CC        7:13      35:50   41   
 72 Smith, Dorrelle           SO DISTRICT OF               7:56      39:23   42   
 73 Spense, Trecon               HOWARD                    7:57      39:29        
 74 Edwards, Eric             FR PRINCE GEORGE'S CC        7:57      39:29   43   
 75 Carr, Isaac               FR PRINCE GEORGE'S CC        8:00      39:45   44   
 76 Rose, Stuart              FR PRINCE GEORGE'S CC        8:03      40:01   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 GEORGE MASON                 28    1    2    4   10   11   12   14           
      Total Time:  2:10:43.00                                                     
         Average:    26:08.60                                                     
   2 WAYNE ST.                    36    3    5    7    8   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:11:19.00                                                     
         Average:    26:15.80                                                     
   3 ST. FRANCIS (PA.)            90    6   17   18   22   27   28   32           
      Total Time:  2:15:37.00                                                     
         Average:    27:07.40                                                     
   4 UNCW                        103    9   20   23   25   26   30   31           
      Total Time:  2:16:28.00                                                     
         Average:    27:17.60                                                     
   5 HOWARD                      137   19   21   29   33   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:20:54.00                                                     
         Average:    28:10.80                                                     
   6 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA        174   24   34   36   38   42                     
      Total Time:  2:38:50.00                                                     
         Average:    31:46.00                                                     
   7 PRINCE GEORGE'S CC          213   40   41   43   44   45                     
      Total Time:  3:10:48.01                                                     
         Average:    38:09.60