08/01/2014
THSTORM, 77.0°
 
Track & Field
 

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 03:31 PM
              Winthrop Invitational 2013 - 3/28/2013 to 3/30/2013              
                               Irwin Belk Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 11.51  2008        Felicial Fant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             11.85q  1.5  4 
  2 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             12.14q  1.3  2 
  3 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             12.24q  1.6  5 
  4 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State             12.37q  1.3  2 
  5 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta             12.45q  1.0  1 
  6 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                  12.53q  1.3  2 
  7 Jones, Bria                  Winthrop                 12.70q  2.7  3 
  8 Ivory, Brittany              Savannah Sta             12.72q  1.6  5 
  9 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  12.75   1.5  4 
 10 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             12.78   1.5  4 
 11 Vitou, Olivia                Ohio U.                  12.93   1.5  4 
 12 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                 12.95   1.5  4 
 13 Savage-Davis, Alexandria     Winthrop                 13.01   2.7  3 
 14 George, Afiya                Morris                   13.02   1.3  2 
 15 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                 13.03   1.0  1 
 16 Davis, jhane                 Paine                    13.05   2.7  3 
 17 Sohal, Lovepreet             Radford                  13.13   1.0  1 
 18 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             13.26   1.6  5 
 19 Johnson, Suzanne             Milligan                 13.27   2.7  3 
 20 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  13.37   2.7  3 
 21 Harrover, Madeline           Radford                  13.47   1.6  5 
 22 Toliver, Aesia               Ohio U.                  13.50   1.3  2 
 23 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             13.65   1.6  5 
 24 Marion, Latoya               Morris                   13.68   1.3  2 
 25 Overbey, Morgan              Ohio U.                  13.77   1.5  4 
 26 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                  14.09   1.6  5 
 27 Capers, Jessica              Morris                   14.73   1.6  5 
 28 Monte, Jessica               Unat-Spartan             14.89   1.6  5 
 -- Bean, Skkyiesha              Paine                       FS   1.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 11.51  2008        Felicial Fant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             11.59   3.5 
  2 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             11.64   3.5 
  3 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             11.80   3.5 
  4 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta             12.17   3.5 
  5 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                  12.29   3.5 
  6 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State             12.40   3.5 
  7 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  12.56   3.5 
  8 Jones, Bria                  Winthrop                 12.73   3.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 23.77  2011        Amara Jones, Savannah State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             24.89q  3.5  5 
  2 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             25.07q  1.7  2 
  3 Honor, Sharrone              Unattached               25.41q  1.1  3 
  4 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             25.53q  1.9  4 
  5 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State             25.71q  3.5  5 
  6 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta             25.72q  0.2  1 
  7 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             25.93q  0.2  1 
  8 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop                 26.05q  1.9  4 
  9 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  26.20   0.2  1 
 10 Green, Kaleice               Radford                  26.47   1.1  3 
 11 Jones, Bria                  Winthrop                 26.63   1.7  2 
 12 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                  26.74   0.2  1 
 13 George, Afiya                Morris                   26.97   1.7  2 
 14 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             27.05   1.1  3 
 15 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                 27.14   1.1  3 
 16 McDaniel, Danyelle           Radford                  27.58   1.7  2 
 17 Bean, Skkyiesha              Paine                    27.60   1.9  4 
 18 Savage-Davis, Alexandria     Winthrop                 27.63   1.9  4 
 19 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                  27.87   1.9  4 
 20 Johnson, Suzanne             Milligan                 28.03   1.1  3 
 21 Sohal, Lovepreet             Radford                  28.16   0.2  1 
 22 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             28.29   3.5  5 
 23 Harrover, Madeline           Radford                  28.48   1.1  3 
 23 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             28.48   3.5  5 
 25 Croft, Tiffaney              Francis Mari             29.49   1.1  3 
 26 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                  30.18   1.7  2 
 27 Monte, Jessica               Unat-Spartan             30.72   3.5  5 
 28 Denson, Hint                 Paine                    31.16   1.9  4 
 29 Graham, Brittany             Morris                   31.92   0.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 23.77  2011        Amara Jones, Savannah State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             23.92   2.1 
  2 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             24.59   2.1 
  3 Honor, Sharrone              Unattached               24.65   2.1 
  4 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             24.86   2.1 
  5 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State             25.29   2.1 
  6 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             25.74   2.1 
  7 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  25.83   2.1 
  8 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta             26.22   2.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 54.06  2006        Natalie Dixon, SC State                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  57.31q  1 
  2 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb             57.34q  6 
  3 Hordges, aleah               Savannah Sta             57.64q  4 
  4 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             58.58q  5 
  5 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop                 58.66q  2 
  6 Roberts, Chavonta            Savannah Sta             58.82q  1 
  7 Whitman, Sarah               Unc-Wilmingt             59.08q  3 
  8 Speede, Michelle             Radford                  59.26q  5 
  9 Conrad, Karissa              Ohio U.                  59.28   6 
 10 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                  59.59   4 
 11 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb             59.60   2 
 12 Omile, Alyssa                Unc-Wilmingt             59.85   3 
 13 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           1:00.03   3 
 14 Herring, Shakiyla            Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.28   6 
 15 Kessler, Katie               Wofford                1:00.34   2 
 16 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.64   6 
 17 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.31   3 
 18 Bolger, Delaney              Ohio U.                1:01.43   4 
 19 McDaniel, Danyelle           Radford                1:01.57   2 
 20 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State           1:01.80   5 
 21 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmingt           1:01.82   5 
 22 Saunders, Ravyn              Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.18   2 
 23 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                1:02.24   1 
 24 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.40   1 
 25 Hickey, Katie                Radford                1:03.29   5 
 26 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                1:03.50   1 
 27 Rogers, Diamond              Savannah Sta           1:03.69   5 
 28 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.34   4 
 29 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           1:04.37   6 
 30 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.54   1 
 31 Kain, Gabriella              Ohio U.                1:05.81   1 
 32 Johnson, Suzanne             Milligan               1:06.84   3 
 33 Covert, Kelsey               Lenoir-Rhyne           1:08.24   1 
 34 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne           1:10.75   2 
 35 Collins, Maureen             Converse               1:12.56   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 54.06  2006        Natalie Dixon, SC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  56.04  
  2 Hordges, aleah               Savannah Sta             56.34  
  3 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             57.35  
  4 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop                 57.71  
  5 Whitman, Sarah               Unc-Wilmingt             58.05  
  6 Speede, Michelle             Radford                  59.04  
  7 Roberts, Chavonta            Savannah Sta             59.30  
  8 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                  59.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:12.28  2008        Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                2:13.84  
  2 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           2:15.25  
  3 Kessler, Katie               Wofford                2:15.27  
  4 Devaux, Sarah                Winthrop               2:16.04  
  5 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                2:17.17  
  6 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.                2:17.89  
  7 Bolger, Delaney              Ohio U.                2:20.65  
  8 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           2:21.43  
  9 Hickey, Katie                Radford                2:23.80  
 10 Givance, Dominique           Savannah Sta           2:24.53  
 11 Saunders, Ravyn              Unc-Wilmingt           2:25.35  
 12 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           2:27.36  
 13 Kaufman, Sarah               Ohio U.                2:27.61  
 14 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:27.92  
 15 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:29.64  
 16 Marshall, Emily              Radford                2:30.11  
 17 walker, Diamond              Paine                  2:33.16  
 18 Thomas, Madeline             Radford                2:36.56  
 19 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt           2:37.99  
 20 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt           2:38.55  
 21 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           2:38.89  
 22 Davis, Mariah                Savannah Sta           2:39.82  
 23 Monte, Jessica               Unat-Spartan           2:41.05  
 24 White, Denise                Paine                  2:47.64  
 25 Keyes, Taylor                Lenoir-Rhyne           2:50.53  
 26 Beaver, Mary Addison         Unat-Spartan           2:52.15  
 27 Barnhill, London             Francis Mari           2:55.83  
 28 Levy, Diana                  Francis Mari           2:59.33  
 29 Bradley, Kasey               Francis Mari           3:17.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:34.99  2007        Alicia Valtin, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.                4:42.70  
  2 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                4:43.71  
  3 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                4:47.61  
  4 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmingt           4:47.95  
  5 Williamson, Teresa           Radford                4:49.51  
  6 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           4:52.70  
  7 Wissler, Maggie              Radford                4:53.67  
  8 Dunn, Taylor                 Unc-Wilmingt           4:54.62  
  9 Kaufman, Sarah               Ohio U.                4:57.10  
 10 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh                 5:03.24  
 11 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne           5:07.26  
 12 Sinclair, Elizabeth          Lehigh                 5:11.56  
 13 Byrd, Catie                  Unat-Spartan           5:12.76  
 14 Foskey, Dakota               Unc-Wilmingt           5:13.85  
 15 Davis, Mariah                Savannah Sta           5:15.09  
 16 Ellis, Casheba               Unattached             5:16.62  
 17 McMahon, Christine           Milligan               5:19.77  
 18 Williams, Alissa             Wofford                5:19.91  
 19 Wagner, Whitney              Francis Mari           5:23.17  
 20 Miller, Alexis               Winthrop               5:30.78  
 21 McMahon, Catie               Milligan               5:32.04  
 22 Hetzel, Sarah                Winthrop               5:32.55  
 23 Bowles, Amber                Lenoir-Rhyne           5:34.21  
 24 Echard, Brittany             Lenoir-Rhyne           5:43.08  
 25 Watson, Naomi                Coker                  5:45.23  
 26 Cooley, Rachel               Wofford                6:00.81  
 27 Childress, Alyse             Lenoir-Rhyne           6:02.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 17:17.76  2010        Kate Griewisch, Lenoir-Rhyne             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langley, Tristan             Winthrop              17:44.38  
  2 Roehlig, Krista              Ohio U.               17:47.09  
  3 Meade, Morgan                Ohio U.               17:51.03  
  4 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.               18:05.80  
  5 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse              18:11.54  
  6 Williamson, Teresa           Radford               18:14.83  
  7 Jenkins, Shayna              Winthrop              18:27.81  
  8 Mitchell, Danielle           Milligan              18:41.70  
  9 Hildebrand, Caroline         Ohio U.               18:55.03  
 10 Thomas, Madeline             Radford               19:01.42  
 11 Dean, Maureen                Ohio U.               19:04.00  
 12 Marshall, Emily              Radford               19:04.52  
 13 Foskey, Dakota               Unc-Wilmingt          19:12.68  
 14 Egan, Carly                  Wofford               19:25.68  
 15 Black, Kim                   Unc-Wilmingt          19:27.40  
 16 Byrd, Catie                  Unat-Spartan          19:36.41  
 17 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne          19:40.92  
 18 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne          20:16.24  
 19 Ruiz, Casilda                Converse              20:36.38  
 20 Muzzillo, Hannah             Francis Mari          20:44.04  
 21 Woodyard, Kyra               Converse              20:51.72  
 22 Summers, Rachael             Unat-Spartan          21:03.73  
 23 Neals, Flonasia              Converse              21:11.51  
 24 Watson, Naomi                Coker                 21:53.72  
 25 Frost, Megan                 Gardner-Webb          22:30.95  
 26 Coleman, Corie               Paine                 22:48.94  
 27 Chandler, Caroline           Unat-Spartan          23:40.81  
 28 Brown, Michelle              Paine                 23:44.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 13.74  2008        LeAuna Sistrunk, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached             F 13.38q  0.9  3 
  2 Honor, Sharrone              Unattached               14.13q  0.9  3 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  14.63q  0.9  3 
  4 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             14.96q -2.7  1 
  5 Church, Amber                Radford                  15.04q  1.8  2 
  6 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             15.19q  0.9  3 
  7 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt             15.28q  1.8  2 
  7 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt             15.28q -2.7  1 
  9 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             15.51  -2.7  1 
 10 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb             15.58   1.8  2 
 11 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State             15.59   0.9  3 
 12 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             15.68  -2.7  1 
 13 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop                 15.76   0.9  3 
 14 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   16.11  -2.7  1 
 15 Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                  16.90   0.9  3 
 16 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt             18.74   1.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.74  2008        LeAuna Sistrunk, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached               13.07F  1.2 
  2 Honor, Sharrone              Unattached               14.19   1.2 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  14.48   1.2 
  4 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             14.49   1.2 
  5 Church, Amber                Radford                  14.98   1.2 
  6 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt             15.10   1.2 
  7 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             15.23   1.2 
  8 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt             15.50   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:00.00  2010        Shenita Martin, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop               1:03.20   2 
  2 Herring, Shakiyla            Unc-Wilmingt           1:03.62   2 
  3 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.07   2 
  4 Conrad, Karissa              Ohio U.                1:05.13   2 
  5 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.36   2 
  6 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State           1:06.23   1 
  7 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt           1:06.50   1 
  8 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.00   1 
  9 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 1:07.01   1 
 10 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt           1:08.21   1 
 11 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 1:10.43   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:51.90  2008        Felicitas Mensing, Coastal Carolina      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford               11:11.37  
  2 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt          11:38.49  
  3 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt          11:48.72  
  4 Roeth, Allison               Ohio U.               11:50.45  
  5 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:51.83  
  6 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                12:14.04  
  7 Cates, Claire                Gardner-Webb          13:32.91  
 -- Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.42  2008        , Charleston Southern                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   46.36  
     1) Mangum, Krista                  2) Reid, Maleena                  
     3) Baxter, Maya                    4) Blackburn, Hailey              
  2 Savannah State  'A'                                   46.51  
     1) Stinson, Asia                   2) Hordges, aleah                 
     3) Bentley, Jade                   4) White, Jaymi                   
  3 Radford  'A'                                          47.99  
     1) Church, Amber                   2) Crews, Lakei                   
     3) Christian, Kayla                4) Green, Kaleice                 
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                         48.71  
     1) Love, Alesha                    2) Rose, Shalace                  
     3) Bufkin, Kendra                  4) Miller, Alexis                 
  5 Paine  'A'                                            49.15  
     1) Bean, Skkyiesha                 2) King, Keyirra                  
     3) Johson, Baiesha                 4) Davis, jhane                   
  6 Ohio U.  'A'                                          49.90  
     1) Winningham, Danielle            2) Vitou, Olivia                  
     3) Mathews, Kiley                  4) Geiger, Alexis                 
 -- Gardner-Webb  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Hurley, Kristen                
     3) Perkins, Sarah                  4) Saxton, Nicole                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:45.16  2010        , Winthrop                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:54.40   2 
     1) Hordges, aleah                  2) Roberts, Chavonta              
     3) Seay-Blane, Jazy                4) Givance, Dominique             
  2 Ohio U.  'A'                                        3:56.88   2 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Conrad, Karissa                
     3) Jackson, Kara                   4) Winningham, Danielle           
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:57.64   2 
     1) Whitman, Sarah                  2) Omile, Alyssa                  
     3) Bozzi, Meredith                 4) Herring, Shakiyla              
  4 Wofford  'A'                                        3:58.28   2 
     1) Gothberg, Emily                 2) Burkert, Alyssa                
     3) Klasnic, Niki                   4) Kessler, Katie                 
  5 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:02.09   2 
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Perkins, Sarah                 
     3) Hughes, Ivana                   4) Saxton, Nicole                 
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 4:06.21   1 
  7 Unc-Wilmington  'C'                                 4:11.19   1 
  8 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   4:20.20   1 
     1) Chaffee, Liz                    2) Covert, Kelsey                 
     3) Crawford, Anquinette            4) Coleman, Kate                  
  9 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                          4:37.49   1 
     1) Beaver, Mary Addison            2) Byrd, Catie                    
     3) Garrett, Savon                  4) Monte, Jessica                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.75m  2007        Anna Raynor, UNC Wilmington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johson, Baiesha              Paine                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Kimble, Emily                Unc-Wilmingt            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Myers, Kaylan                Gardner-Webb            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Kain, Gabriella              Ohio U.                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Chelius, Elizabeth           Lehigh                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Norris, Jessica              Gardner-Webb                NH            
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Haun, Kristen                Milligan                    NH            
 -- Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Claytor, Victoria            Paine                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3.82m  2012        Ann Howell, Gardner-Webb                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Edler, Carolyn               Unc-Wilmingt            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmingt             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Melton, Megan                Gardner-Webb            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Lament, Tiffany              Winthrop                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb             2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Potts, Alysia                Savannah Sta             2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Burd, Kayla                  Radford                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne             2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Harris, Keyoisha             Paine                   J2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Isosaki, Hannah              Milligan                 2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Marshall, Molly              Davidson                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.09m  2008        Rhonda White, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johson, Baiesha              Paine                    6.28mF  0.9  20-07.25 
     6.07m(2.5) 6.07m(0.8) 5.70m(1.0) 6.06m(0.7) FOUL      6.28m(0.9)
  2 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  5.71m   0.9  18-09.00 
     5.49m(1.7) 5.71m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.60m(0.8) 5.54m(1.4) 5.49m(1.0)
  3 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt             5.61m   1.9  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.9) 5.18m(1.6) 5.14m(1.2) 5.05m(1.2) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.7)
  4 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
     4.99m(1.1) 5.25m(1.2) 4.89m(1.2) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.4) 5.44m(1.3)
  5 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt             5.24m   2.0  17-02.25 
     5.14m(1.7) 5.23m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 5.09m(0.3) 5.24m(2.0)
  6 Overbey, Morgan              Ohio U.                  5.19m   1.4  17-00.50 
     FOUL      4.63m(0.3) 5.19m(1.4) 4.71m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.48m(1.6)
  7 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
     5.07m(2.1) 4.84m(1.4) 5.16m(1.6) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.4)
  8 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop                 5.15m   1.7  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Moore, Dana                  Winthrop                 5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(1.1) 4.58m(0.7)         
  9 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.6) 5.09m(0.1) 5.00m(1.6) 4.92m(0.2) 5.06m(0.7) 4.95m(+0.0)
 11 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                  5.07m   1.0  16-07.75 
     4.86m(2.8) 5.05m(1.9) 5.07m(1.0)         
 12 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                  5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.05m(1.2)         
 13 Kinloch, Mikayla             Unc-Wilmingt             4.98m   2.9  16-04.25 
     4.98m(2.9) 4.98m(0.5) 4.79m(0.9)         
 14 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  4.96m   0.9  16-03.25 
     4.81m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(0.9)         
 15 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                 4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.0) 4.87m(3.1)         
 16 King, Keyirra                Paine                    4.67m   2.3  15-04.00 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.4) 4.67m(2.3)         
 17 Bean, Skkyiesha              Paine                    4.64m   1.0  15-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(1.0)         
 18 Garrett, Savon               Unat-Spartan             4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
     4.58m(1.9) 4.26m(1.3) 4.59m(1.0)         
 19 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.6)         
 20 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 3.94m(3.0)         
 21 Mungo, Courtney              Winthrop                 4.44m   0.4  14-07.00 
     4.36m(1.2) 4.44m(0.4) 4.42m(+0.0)         
 22 Langley, Keenan              Wofford                  4.26m   0.3  13-11.75 
     3.87m(2.2) 3.96m(0.8) 4.26m(0.3)         
 23 Short, Heather               Lenoir-Rhyne             4.01m   2.0  13-02.00 
     4.01m(2.0) 3.75m(1.4) 3.84m(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 12.90m  2010        Danielle Thorpe, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jamiecka              Radford                 12.07m   1.6  39-07.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 12.07m(1.6) 11.73m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.55m(1.2) 11.65m(2.6)
  2 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt            11.68m   2.5  38-04.00 
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.42m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.68m(2.5)
  3 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta            11.64m   2.0  38-02.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.27m(0.2) 11.64m(2.0) FOUL(0.7) 11.31m(2.6)
  4 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt            10.82m   1.3  35-06.00  10.73
     10.57m(1.9) 10.54m(0.9) 10.73m(1.5) 10.39m(0.8) 10.60m(0.8) 10.82m(1.3)
  5 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 J10.82m   2.3  35-06.00  10.50
     10.40m(1.4) 10.50m(1.6) 10.48m(0.2) 10.82m(2.3) 10.36m(2.4) 10.50m(0.5)
  6 Kinloch, Mikayla             Unc-Wilmingt            10.69m   0.5  35-01.00 
     10.12m(+0.0) 10.67m(1.5) 10.69m(0.5) 10.48m(1.9) 10.40m(1.1) 10.19m(+0.0)
  7 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt            10.49m   1.9  34-05.00 
     10.03m(0.4) 10.29m(0.3) 9.93m(2.5) 10.49m(1.9) 10.05m(0.3) 9.83m(+0.0)
  8 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                  10.20m   0.9  33-05.75 
     9.86m(1.7) 10.04m(2.2) 10.20m(0.9) 8.90m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop                10.14m   1.5  33-03.25 
     10.14m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Moore, Dana                  Winthrop                10.11m   0.8  33-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(0.8)         
 11 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt            10.07m   1.9  33-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.07m(1.9)         
 12 Mungo, Courtney              Winthrop                 9.95m   0.3  32-07.75 
     9.95m(0.3) 9.72m(0.5) 9.58m(0.9)         
 13 Denson, Hint                 Paine                    9.24m   1.3  30-03.75 
     9.24m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Claytor, Victoria            Paine                    9.23m   1.3  30-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(1.3)         
 15 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne             9.19m   1.8  30-02.00 
     FOUL      9.18m(0.7) 9.19m(1.8)         
 -- Harris, Keyoisha             Paine                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.22m  2006        Beverly Burnett, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.                 12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  12.42m  12.68m
  2 Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.44m  FOUL  11.25m  11.82m  FOUL
  3 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Banks, Jazmine               Radford                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morton, Mashario             Winthrop                11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.35m  11.59m  10.43m  11.58m
  6 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m  11.57m  FOUL  11.02m
  7 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.77m  FOUL  11.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                10.77m   35-04.00 
      8.09m  10.09m  10.38m  FOUL  10.77m  10.62m
  9 Lonati, Gina                 Unc-Wilmingt            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  9.78m  10.74m  10.76m  10.24m  9.95m
 10 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m         
 11 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.33m  9.39m  9.93m         
 12 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.18m  9.25m  9.49m         
 13 Landrum, Alexis              Unat-Spartan             9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.62m  9.48m  FOUL         
 14 Cox, Haley                   Milligan                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.30m           
 15 Jenkins, Tenesha             Paine                    8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  7.02m  FOUL         
 16 Rutland, Jordan              Paine                    6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.51m  6.98m  6.95m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 50.75m  2010        Ashley Howard, Winthrop                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            45.78m     150-02 
      FOUL  37.82m  43.34m  40.22m  FOUL  45.78m
  2 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 42.13m     138-03 
      38.43m  FOUL  40.42m  42.13m  36.12m  39.01m
  3 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  34.45m  36.90m  FOUL  41.05m  FOUL
  4 Turnow, Morgan               Winthrop                39.99m     131-02 
      35.83m  FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m
  5 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  38.34m     125-09 
      36.96m  35.35m  34.08m  35.64m  38.34m  FOUL
  6 Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  FOUL  30.95m  FOUL  FOUL  33.48m
  7 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            38.25m     125-06 
      37.45m  36.30m  FOUL  38.25m  36.78m  FOUL
  8 Hale, Emmalane               Radford                 38.20m     125-04 
      35.96m  37.15m  FOUL  38.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            38.08m     124-11 
      36.55m  37.57m  36.62m  38.08m  FOUL  36.70m
 10 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  35.81m     117-06 
      34.25m  33.44m  35.81m         
 12 Morton, Mashario             Winthrop                34.80m     114-02 
      33.53m  FOUL  34.80m         
 13 Howard, Allison              Lehigh                  34.38m     112-09 
      34.27m  34.38m  33.89m         
 14 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford                 34.30m     112-06 
      33.49m  33.28m  34.30m         
 15 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  34.27m  FOUL         
 16 Childs, Alexandrea           Savannah Sta            32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.87m  32.61m         
 17 Simmons, Desiree             Radford                 31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                28.61m      93-10 
      FOUL  26.60m  28.61m           
 19 Cox, Haley                   Milligan                27.90m      91-06 
      27.90m  26.79m  FOUL         
 20 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                27.59m      90-06 
      23.54m  27.59m  FOUL         
 21 Landrum, Alexis              Unat-Spartan            25.92m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL           
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 63.89m  2006        Amber Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  55.75m     182-11 
      54.07m  55.75m  55.54m  54.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  54.93m     180-02 
      54.93m  54.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            53.09m     174-02 
      49.65m  51.89m  50.80m  FOUL  53.09m  48.85m
  4 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            49.53m     162-06 
      45.82m  47.02m  49.53m  46.07m  FOUL  45.87m
  5 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                48.22m     158-02 
      46.90m  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.22m
  6 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 46.50m     152-07 
      FOUL  44.17m  44.29m  43.65m  44.23m  46.50m
  7 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            46.14m     151-04 
      46.14m  44.46m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            46.03m     151-00 
      43.65m  42.60m  FOUL  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.43m  40.56m  42.18m  FOUL
 10 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.15m         
 13 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  40.11m     131-07 
      38.45m  40.11m  FOUL         
 14 Turnow, Morgan               Winthrop                39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  38.54m  36.23m         
 15 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            39.93m     131-00 
      39.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.                 37.22m     122-01 
      33.38m  37.22m  32.58m         
 17 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                35.82m     117-06 
      35.82m  FOUL  34.82m         
 18 Morton, Mashario             Winthrop                32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL           
 19 Cox, Haley                   Milligan                30.47m     100-00 
      FOUL  30.47m  FOUL         
 -- Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Howard, Allison              Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hale, Emmalane               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Veatch, Ashlen               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Banks, Jazmine               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lonati, Gina                 Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45.80m  2010        Meliinda Bastian, Benedict                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                  39.66m     130-01 
      37.60m  36.62m  39.66m  37.83m  FOUL  36.69m
  2 Stallings, Melissa           Unc-Wilmingt            39.52m     129-08 
      37.44m  35.15m  FOUL  39.03m  39.52m  38.47m
  3 Vukmanic, Adriana            Lehigh                  38.74m     127-01 
      36.29m  38.74m  32.48m  FOUL  29.32m  FOUL
  4 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  38.66m     126-10 
      35.20m  36.10m  38.66m  FOUL  FOUL  34.16m
  5 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 36.75m     120-07 
      35.92m  34.56m  33.74m  34.09m  FOUL  36.75m
  6 Tafuri, Danielle             Unc-Wilmingt            35.53m     116-07 
      33.19m  33.29m  35.53m  31.55m  34.18m  FOUL
  7 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne            34.33m     112-07 
      32.36m  FOUL  33.60m  34.33m  31.98m  33.56m
  8 Vitou, Olivia                Ohio U.                 33.76m     110-09 
      33.76m  FOUL  29.44m  30.12m  29.96m  PASS
  9 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb            33.27m     109-02 
      32.77m  31.03m  33.27m  29.34m  FOUL  31.79m
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt            31.13m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.13m  29.59m         
 11 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  30.72m  30.09m         
 12 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt            30.81m     101-01 
      29.06m  30.10m  30.81m         
 13 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                 29.84m      97-11 
      29.04m  29.39m  29.84m           
 14 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt            29.62m      97-02 
      FOUL  29.62m  27.42m         
 15 Lonati, Gina                 Unc-Wilmingt            28.56m      93-08 
      26.96m  28.35m  28.56m         
 16 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                26.28m      86-03 
      26.28m  22.61m  24.88m         
 17 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State            25.94m      85-01 
      25.94m  FOUL  25.45m         
 18 Turnow, Morgan               Winthrop                23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  21.60m  23.58m         
 19 Carpenter, Nicole            Wofford                 22.50m      73-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.50m         
 20 Harris, Tiandra              Paine                   20.71m      67-11 
      20.71m  20.71m  18.01m         
 21 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                 18.52m      60-09 
      FOUL  18.24m  18.52m         
 -- Parker, Tomora               Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             25.79   2.6  2    816
  2 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             25.81   1.6  1    814
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   26.08   2.6  2    790
  4 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             26.84   2.6  2    725
  5 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             26.98   1.6  1    713
  6 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             27.33   1.6  1    685
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   28.00   1.6  1    631
  8 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             28.37   2.6  2    602
  9 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   28.95   1.6  1    558
 10 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 30.01   2.6  2    481
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 2:26.91     732
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 2:28.65     710
  3 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           2:35.75     623
  4 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop               2:36.25     617
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 2:40.56     566
  6 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta           2:50.15     462
  7 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta           2:53.06     432
  8 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           2:57.39     390
 -- Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             14.72   2.6  1    879
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.74   2.3  2    876
  3 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             14.80   2.3  2    868
  4 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             15.34   2.6  1    797
  5 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             16.33   1.3  3    674
  6 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             16.42   1.3  3    664
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   16.66   2.6  1    635
  7 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             16.66   2.3  2    635
  9 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   17.56   1.3  3    535
 10 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 18.17   2.6  1    471
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  6 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             5.52m   0.8  18-01.50    706
     5.52m(0.8) 5.34m(0.4) 5.27m(-1.2)            
  2 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25    645
     5.23m(1.3) 5.16m(0.5) 5.31m(+0.0)            
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.22m  -1.9  17-01.50    620
     5.14m(1.6) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.9)            
  4 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             5.21m   0.5  17-01.25    617
     5.07m(0.1) 5.21m(0.5) 5.00m(-2.0)            
  5 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             5.09m  -1.5  16-08.50    584
     FOUL      4.91m(+0.0) 5.09m(-1.5)            
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   4.83m  -0.6  15-10.25    514
     4.62m(0.4) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.83m(-0.6)            
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   4.56m   0.9  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(0.9) 4.26m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8)            
  8 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             4.30m   0.3  14-01.25    379
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(0.3)            
  9 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             4.24m   0.7  13-11.00    364
     4.24m(0.7) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0)            
 10 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00    322
     FOUL(1.0) 4.06m(-0.7) 3.92m(-2.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb            10.18m   33-04.75    541
      10.18m  9.70m  10.00m            
  2 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             9.75m   32-00.00    513
      9.13m  9.75m  9.02m            
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   9.66m   31-08.50    507
      8.71m  0.93m  9.66m            
  4 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  9.04m  9.20m            
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.15m  8.97m  9.23m            
  6 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.06m  7.74m  8.06m            
  7 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.96m  8.99m  8.67m            
  8 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   8.80m   28-10.50    451
      FOUL  8.80m  8.78m            
  9 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             8.74m   28-08.25    447
      7.07m  8.74m  8.68m            
 10 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.72m  7.58m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  38.74m     127-01    643
      38.74m  37.71m  34.97m            
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  36.30m     119-01    596
      33.07m  32.63m  36.30m            
  3 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb            29.36m      96-04    464
      29.36m  26.73m  FOUL            
  4 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  27.73m      91-00    434
      27.73m  27.13m  27.69m            
  5 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb            27.20m      89-03    424
      27.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State            26.75m      87-09    415
      26.75m  23.38m  23.48m            
  7 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta            23.30m      76-05    350
      19.17m  20.73m  23.30m            
  8 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                18.14m      59-06    254
      17.38m  18.14m  15.64m            
  9 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta            16.61m      54-06    226
      15.96m  12.83m  16.61m            
 10 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta            13.54m      44-05    170
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5337  2011        Kelsey Rubeor, Syracuse                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    4858   10   
  2 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State              4526    8   
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                    4095    6   
  4 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta              4012    5   
  5 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta              3806    4   
  6 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                    3803    3   
  7 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta              3623    2   
  8 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              3464    1   
  9 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                  2983  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 10.35  2008        Alonzo Spurley, Charleston Southern         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, LaShawn              Unattached               10.49q  2.8  5 
  2 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             10.62q  3.1  7 
  3 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop                 10.63q  2.8  5 
  4 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               10.71q  1.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             10.71q  2.8  6 
  6 Betts, Joseph                Radford                  10.78q  1.4  4 
  7 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta             10.84q  1.0  3 
  8 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne             10.85q  3.1  7 
  9 White, Cameron               Unc-Wilmingt             10.90   1.6  2 
 10 Padgett, Armond              Unattached               10.91   1.3  1 
 11 Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta             10.95   1.6  2 
 12 Miller, Zach                 Winthrop                 10.96   2.8  5 
 13 Addison, Brandon             Gardner-Webb             11.05   1.4  4 
 14 Williams, Christian          Benedict                 11.08   3.1  7 
 15 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt             11.14   1.3  1 
 15 Thwaites, Anthony            Lenoir-Rhyne             11.14   1.4  4 
 17 townsend, fredrick           Unattached               11.17   2.8  6 
 18 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                 11.18   3.1  7 
 18 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 11.18   1.0  3 
 20 Pezza, Christopher           Unc-Wilmingt             11.19   1.6  2 
 20 Green, David                 Radford                  11.19   1.4  4 
 22 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached               11.20   1.3  1 
 23 Fleurant, Stanley            Gardner-Webb             11.26   2.8  6 
 23 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.26   1.3  1 
 25 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.27   2.8  6 
 26 Williams, Deron              Winthrop                 11.33   2.8  5 
 27 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.40   1.3  1 
 28 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  11.41   2.8  5 
 29 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             11.44   1.0  3 
 30 Scott, Avery                 Winthrop                 11.48   1.6  2 
 31 Brew, Victor                 Radford                  11.51   1.4  4 
 32 young, jabril                Paine                    11.56   1.0  3 
 33 Joseph, Malcolm              Unattached               11.62   1.6  2 
 34 Jones, Teverrius             Lenoir-Rhyne             11.64   1.3  1 
 35 Caldwell, Calvin             Lenoir-Rhyne             11.79   1.6  2 
 36 Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.83   1.0  3 
 37 Gibson, Autis                Paine                    11.85   3.1  7 
 38 Williams, Josiah             Unattached               11.88   2.8  5 
 38 Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne             11.88   2.8  6 
 40 Drake, Devon                 Radford                  11.90   1.4  4 
 41 Wilsoh, Michael              Unattached               12.07   2.8  6 
 42 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                  12.10   2.8  6 
 43 Dykes, Dwayne                Paine                    12.15   3.1  7 
 44 Holden, Mark                 Francis Mari             12.27   1.4  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.35  2008        Alonzo Spurley, Charleston Southern         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, LaShawn              Unattached               10.50   2.2  10.495
  1 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta             10.50   2.2  10.491
  3 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               10.55   2.2 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             10.60   2.2 
  5 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             10.68   2.2 
  6 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop                 10.70   2.2 
  7 Betts, Joseph                Radford                  10.80   2.2 
  8 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne             10.86   2.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 20.65  2010        Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               21.16q  2.1  7 
  2 Betts, Joseph                Radford                  21.74q  1.9  5 
  3 Butler, LaShawn              Unattached               21.76q  0.9  3 
  4 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             21.79q  2.0  4 
  5 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop                 21.92q  1.9  5 
  6 Kelso, Trumaine              Unattached               22.01q  1.9  5 
  7 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne             22.16q  2.0  4 
  8 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             22.35q  1.8  6  22.341
  9 Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta            J22.35   2.0  4  22.346
 10 White, Cameron               Unc-Wilmingt             22.41   1.9  2 
 11 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 22.44   2.1  1 
 12 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               22.62   0.9  3 
 13 Padgett, Armond              Unattached               22.63   2.1  7 
 14 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                 22.81   1.9  5 
 14 Williams, Christian          Benedict                 22.81   1.9  2 
 16 England, Will                Winthrop                 22.97   1.8  6 
 17 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne             23.01   2.1  1 
 18 Addison, Brandon             Gardner-Webb             23.02   2.1  7 
 19 Pezza, Christopher           Unc-Wilmingt             23.05   1.8  6 
 20 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             23.19   2.0  4 
 21 Fleurant, Stanley            Gardner-Webb             23.28   1.9  2 
 22 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached               23.39   2.1  1 
 23 Williams, Deron              Winthrop                 23.45   1.9  5 
 24 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne             23.63   1.9  2 
 25 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                  23.66   2.1  1 
 26 Williams, Josiah             Unattached               23.90   2.1  7 
 26 Donald, Nigel                Lenoir-Rhyne             23.90   2.1  1 
 28 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   23.96   0.9  3 
 29 Scott, Avery                 Winthrop                 24.00   2.0  4 
 30 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                  24.04   2.0  4 
 31 Morton, Desmond              Unattached               24.29   1.8  6 
 32 Joseph, Malcolm              Unattached               24.35   1.9  2 
 33 Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne             24.40   2.1  7 
 34 Branham, Terrell             Morris                   24.79   0.9  3 
 35 Dykes, Dwayne                Paine                    24.84   2.1  1 
 36 Bienfait, Stevin             Wofford                  25.16   1.9  5 
 -- williams, antonio            Unattached                 DNF   1.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 20.65  2010        Jeffery Pendergrass, Voorhees               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               20.82   1.2 
  2 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             21.49   1.2 
  3 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop                 21.70   1.2 
  4 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne             21.85   1.2 
  5 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             22.00   1.2 
  6 White, Cameron               Unc-Wilmingt             22.06   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 46.72  2008        Michael Rhu, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Kaise                 Radford                  49.01q  4 
  2 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               49.25q  2 
  3 Kelso, Trumaine              Unattached               49.39q  3 
  4 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta             49.58q  5 
  5 Skinner, Dylan               Unc-Wilmingt             49.74q  4 
  6 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla     Winthrop                 49.93q  2 
  7 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt             50.10q  4 
  8 Harris, Fitzroy              Milligan                 50.15q  5 
  9 McLendon, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt             50.70   3 
 10 Campbell, Kevonte            Winthrop                 50.71   3 
 11 Schotzinger, Tommy           Unc-Wilmingt             50.82   5 
 12 Faust, Alec                  Unc-Wilmingt             51.02   1 
 13 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             51.08   5 
 14 Davis, Brandon               Savannah Sta             51.12   3 
 15 Baker, Anthony               Paine                    51.13   1 
 16 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Unc-Wilmingt             51.21   4 
 17 Faubion, Nate                Davidson                 51.52   1 
 18 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             51.89   4 
 19 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached               52.15   4 
 20 Donald, Nigel                Lenoir-Rhyne             52.19   5 
 21 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                  52.20   1 
 22 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             52.48   2 
 23 gray, courtney               Paine                    52.51   1 
 24 Butler, Travis               Wofford                  52.79   2 
 25 Martin, Joseph               Gardner-Webb             52.88   2 
 26 Nader, Jonas                 Gardner-Webb             53.20   3 
 27 Sargent, Greg                Davidson                 53.65   5 
 28 martin, lavonte              Paine                    53.95   2 
 29 Williams, Ben                Davidson                 54.28   2 
 30 Schumacher, Calin            Unat-Spartan             54.95   3 
 31 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached               56.94   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 46.72  2008        Michael Rhu, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Kaise                 Radford                  47.80  
  2 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               48.42  
  3 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta             48.73  
  4 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt             49.12  
  5 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla     Winthrop                 49.40  
  6 Skinner, Dylan               Unc-Wilmingt             50.52  
  7 McLendon, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt             50.92  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.83  2008        Matthew Elliott, Winthrop                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 del Giudice, Sal             Davidson               1:54.12  
  2 Livingston, Sammy            Winthrop               1:54.90  
  3 Harris, Drew                 Winthrop               1:54.94  
  4 Rollo, Patrick               Davidson               1:56.17  
  5 Buffington, Corey            Winthrop               1:57.47  
  6 Zimmerman, Jake              Radford                1:57.86  
  7 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           2:00.60  
  8 Ballou, Kristopher           Savannah Sta           2:00.86  
  9 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                2:01.59  
 10 Murphy, Matt                 Milligan               2:02.07  
 11 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:02.30  
 12 Hofmann, Kyle                Wofford                2:02.59  
 13 Schumacher, Calin            Unat-Spartan           2:03.99  
 14 Alexander, Corey             Paine                  2:04.47  
 15 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb           2:05.24  
 16 Cottrell, William            Gardner-Webb           2:06.66  
 17 Keefe, Thomas                Radford                2:07.94  
 18 Hou, Daniel                  Unattached             2:08.13  
 19 Cutrone, John                Unat-Spartan           2:09.71  
 20 martin, lavonte              Paine                  2:10.93  
 21 Cronk, Aaron                 Gardner-Webb           2:11.66  
 22 Blanding, Alex               Unat-Spartan           2:12.72  
 23 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne           2:14.84  
 24 Bloise, Braylin              Francis Mari           2:25.34  
 25 McFadden, Marshall           Paine                  2:38.72  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:53.26  2008        Matthew Elliott, Winthrop                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt           3:55.12  
  2 Holguin, Gabe                Winthrop               3:56.09  
  3 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                3:56.35  
  4 Skinner, Dylan               Unc-Wilmingt           3:57.15  
  5 Schotzinger, Tommy           Unc-Wilmingt           3:59.41  
  6 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson               3:59.79  
  7 Clifford, Deon               Benedict               3:59.99  
  8 Chase, Whitner               Davidson               4:00.01  
  9 Coulter, Colby               Winthrop               4:03.13  
 10 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson               4:05.23  
 11 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford                4:06.10  
 12 Keefe, Thomas                Radford                4:07.43  
 13 Ballou, Kristopher           Savannah Sta           4:09.05  
 14 Murphy, Matt                 Milligan               4:09.43  
 15 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                4:10.91  
 16 Coe, Ellis                   Winthrop               4:11.47  
 17 Peterson, Josh               Coker                  4:13.04  
 18 Michaels, Alex               Wofford                4:15.03  
 19 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne           4:15.84  
 20 Eubanks, Griffin             Unat-Spartan           4:20.21  
 21 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne           4:22.80  
 22 Bell, Derrick                Savannah Sta           4:24.89  
 23 Hofmann, Kyle                Wofford                4:31.61  
 24 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne           4:32.17  
 25 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:32.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:22.20  2008        Evans Kigen, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb          15:12.73  
  2 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford               15:22.15  
  3 Seften, Adam                 Col. of Char          15:38.44  
  4 Peterson, Josh               Coker                 15:45.83  
  5 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char          15:46.01  
  6 Bejmer, Max Peter            Unat-Spartan          15:50.10  
  7 Raborn, John                 Unat-Spartan          15:56.75  
  8 Wallace, Ian                 Francis Mari          16:00.83  
  9 Jeffreys, Tim                Unattached            16:04.45  
 10 Rivard, Steve                Unattached            16:10.07  
 11 Baker, Russell               Wofford               16:18.60  
 12 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford               16:22.04  
 13 McCarter, Guy                Francis Mari          16:26.22  
 14 Couch, Matthew               Col. of Char          16:29.44  
 15 Nathanson, Jacob             Unat-Spartan          16:31.46  
 16 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne          16:41.17  
 17 Callis, John                 Unat-Spartan          16:51.50  
 18 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb          17:00.32  
 19 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne          17:06.25  
 20 Wood, Tyler                  Col. of Char          17:09.03  
 21 Bates, Dylan                 Coker                 17:18.95  
 22 Koehn, Justin                Francis Mari          17:36.27  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 30:44.32  2008        Tamas Kovacs, High Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford               31:55.26  
  2 Kisang, Timothy              Benedict              34:34.75  
  3 Brink, Tom                   Benedict              37:34.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F 13.47  2012        Fred Towsend, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 townsend, fredrick           Unattached               13.92q  2.0  3 
  2 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                  14.14q  2.3  2 
  3 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta             14.18q  2.3  2 
  4 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             14.51q  2.0  1 
  5 Foster, Matthew              Unc-Wilmingt             14.88q  2.0  3 
  6 Chinn, Feldon                Savannah Sta             14.91q  2.0  3 
  7 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta             15.23q  2.3  2 
  8 Brew, Victor                 Radford                  15.45q  2.0  3 
  9 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta             15.51   2.3  2 
 10 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne             15.53   2.0  1 
 11 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             15.68   2.0  1 
 12 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             15.76   2.0  3 
 13 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   15.92   2.0  1 
 14 Drake, Devon                 Radford                  15.96   2.0  1 
 15 England, Will                Winthrop                 16.75   2.3  2 
 16 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb             17.22   2.0  3 
 17 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                 17.78   2.0  1 
 18 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb             21.96   2.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.47  2012        Fred Towsend, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                  13.84   2.1 
  2 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta             14.03   2.1 
  3 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             14.30   2.1 
  4 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta             14.74   2.1 
  5 Chinn, Feldon                Savannah Sta             14.86   2.1 
  6 Foster, Matthew              Unc-Wilmingt             14.88   2.1 
  7 Brew, Victor                 Radford                  15.12   2.1 
  8 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta             15.36   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.86  2010        Steve Swern, Rutgers                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta             53.01   3 
  2 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                 53.69   3 
  3 Chinn, Feldon                Savannah Sta             54.18   3 
  4 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                 54.86   2 
  5 Davis, Brandon               Savannah Sta             56.08   3 
  6 Faust, Alec                  Unc-Wilmingt             56.28   2 
  7 Green, David                 Radford                  56.48   3 
  8 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   56.62   2 
  9 Burke, Shepley               Radford                  56.75   2 
 10 Foster, Matthew              Unc-Wilmingt             57.28   2 
 11 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta             57.30   3 
 12 Shumaker, Logan              Radford                  57.56   2 
 13 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached               58.03   1 
 14 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             58.13   1 
 15 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             59.26   1 
 16 England, Will                Winthrop               1:00.78   2 
 17 Moore, germone               Paine                  1:04.35   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:52.90  2008        Evans Kigen, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmingt           9:34.92  
  2 Clifford, Deon               Benedict               9:47.63  
  3 Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford                9:48.66  
  4 Kisang, Timothy              Benedict              10:12.78  
  5 Vaughn, Cole                 Unc-Wilmingt          10:30.33  
  6 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb          10:42.07  
  7 Brink, Tom                   Benedict              10:48.62  
  8 Nathanson, Jacob             Unat-Spartan          10:55.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 40.48  2008        , Charleston Southern                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savannah State  'A'                                   40.85   2 
     1) Hamilton, Kenshard              2) Price, Chazwyn                 
     3) Hall, Cameron                   4) Baker, Darrius                 
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   41.34   2 
     1) White, Cameron                  2) Johnson, Jeremy                
     3) Lindsay, David                  4) Nixon, Johnathan               
  3 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                     41.70   2 
     1) Thwaites, Anthony               2) Spears, Jarrod                 
     3) Jones, Jamont                   4) McCombs, Justin                
  4 Radford  'A'                                          41.89   2 
     1) White, Kaise                    2) Wyatt, Vincent                 
     3) Betts, Joseph                   4) Green, David                   
  5 Winthrop  'A'                                         42.30   2 
     1) Chavous, Andrew                 2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan      
     3) Miller, Zach                    4) Raiteri, Carlo                 
  6 Davidson  'A'                                         43.58   1 
     1) Lorentsen, Michael              2) Killings, Xzavier              
     3) Dalton, Stewart                 4) Bahram, Cyrus                  
  7 Winthrop  'B'                                         43.98   1 
     1) England, Will                   2) Williams, Deron                
     3) Nickler, Patrick                4) Scott, Avery                   
  8 Paine  'A'                                            44.45   2 
     1) young, jabril                   2) gray, courtney                 
     3) Dykes, Dwayne                   4) Gibson, Autis                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:13.40  2007        , UNC Wilmington                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:17.38  
     1) Price, Chazwyn                  2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Hall, Cameron                   4) Shakir, Lemaar                 
  2 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   3:19.87  
     1) McCombs, Justin                 2) Donald, Nigel                  
     3) Spears, Jarrod                  4) Jones, Jamont                  
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:21.02  
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar             2) Faust, Alec                    
     3) McLendon, Kyle                  4) Skinner, Dylan                 
  4 Davidson  'A'                                       3:26.17  
     1) Rappe, Charles                  2) del Giudice, Sal               
     3) Sargent, Greg                   4) Faubion, Nate                  
  5 Paine  'A'                                          3:30.44  
     1) gray, courtney                  2) Alexander, Corey               
     3) martin, lavonte                 4) Wilson, Avery                  
  6 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   3:30.58  
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF  
 -- Gardner-Webb  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Parks, Johnathan                2) Harris, Miles                  
     3) Martin, Joseph                  4) Nader, Jonas                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  2008        Jacques Watson, Coastal Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waters, Tyler                Francis Mari             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Drake, Devon                 Radford                     NH            
 -- Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.35m  2010        Mitch Greeley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samotis, Tyler               Gardner-Webb             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Booth, Harrison              Unc-Wilmingt            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Jung, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmingt            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Hayes, Dolphurs              Savannah Sta             4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Marsengill, Tyler            Gardner-Webb            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Whitman, John                Lehigh                   4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Brunson, Josiah              Radford                  3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Bellamy, Larry               Savannah Sta             3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
 -- Higgins, Morgan              Milligan                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.76m  2012        George Fileds, Shore Athletic Club          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt             7.08m   0.2  23-02.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.92m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 7.08m(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
  2 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt             7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 
     6.87m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.70m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 7.04m(+0.0) 7.01m(1.2)
  3 Lebby, Miles                 Unattached               6.98m   2.4  22-11.00 
     6.37m(1.9) 6.98m(2.4) 6.84m(1.3) 6.42m(1.0) 6.09m(0.2) 6.81m(0.5)
  4 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  6.95m   2.3  22-09.75 
     6.10m(1.9) 6.42m(1.7) 6.42m(0.4) 6.69m(1.3) 6.95m(2.3) 6.63m(1.0)
  5 Jones, Trey                  Unc-Wilmingt             6.92m   0.2  22-08.50 
     6.80m(1.3) 6.84m(1.1) 6.89m(1.2) 6.79m(1.5) 6.92m(0.2) 6.59m(+0.0)
  6 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                 6.84m   1.2  22-05.25 
     6.49m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.76m(0.5) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.2)
  7 Donald, Gary                 Winthrop                 6.64m   2.3  21-09.50 
     6.64m(2.3) 6.43m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.58m(2.5) 6.48m(+0.0)
  8 Brown, Bryson                Unattached               6.56m   2.3  21-06.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.56m(2.3) FOUL(2.1)         
  9 Nickler, Patrick             Winthrop                 6.41m   2.5  21-00.50 
     6.41m(2.5) 6.26m(1.7) 6.31m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Wilsoh, Michael              Unattached               6.11m   2.8  20-00.50 
     6.11m(2.8) 5.83m(1.6) 6.02m(1.2)         
 11 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb             6.04m   2.7  19-09.75 
     5.95m(+0.0) 6.02m(2.1) 6.04m(2.7)         
 12 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   5.85m   1.2  19-02.50 
     4.44m(3.5) 5.67m(1.0) 5.85m(1.2)         
 13 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached               5.76m   2.3  18-10.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.76m(2.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 14 Sissel, Brandon              Milligan                 5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.47m(0.8)         
 15 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached               5.56m   0.8  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.8) 5.45m(1.9) FOUL              
 15 rhome, charles               Paine                    5.56m   1.4  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.4) 5.35m(1.9) FOUL(3.0)         
 17 Williams, Deon               Lenoir-Rhyne             5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     5.06m(0.2) 5.28m(1.7) 4.93m(1.3)         
 18 West, Chase                  Wofford                  4.73m   1.7  15-06.25 
     4.73m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.23m  2012        Allen Sims, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lebby, Miles                 Unattached              14.36m   1.6  47-01.50 
     13.84m(0.8) 14.08m(1.2) 13.43m(0.1) 14.36m(1.6) 14.08m(+0.0) 13.84m(2.0)
  2 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb            14.27m  +0.0  46-10.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.77m(+0.0) 13.71m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 14.27m(+0.0) 13.99m(2.4)
  3 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt            13.66m   1.4  44-09.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 13.66m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt            13.52m   1.1  44-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.52m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                13.49m   1.4  44-03.25 
     FOUL      12.38m(+0.0) 12.75m(0.9) 13.38m(1.2) 13.49m(1.4) FOUL(2.5)
  6 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                  12.60m   1.7  41-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(3.2) FOUL(0.9) 12.60m(1.7) 12.41m(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Jones, Trey                  Unc-Wilmingt            12.57m   1.1  41-03.00 
     12.13m(0.8) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.57m(1.1) 12.22m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                 12.52m   2.0  41-01.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 12.24m(1.7) 11.52m(2.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL      12.52m(2.0)
  9 Nisbett, Ted                 Winthrop                11.45m   1.8  37-06.75 
     11.26m(0.6) 11.25m(1.3) 11.45m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop                11.29m   1.1  37-00.50 
     11.29m(1.1) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Nickler, Patrick             Winthrop                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 17.26m  2008        Jon Hart, Liberty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            17.18m   56-04.50 
      16.38m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  17.18m
  2 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.71m  FOUL  14.86m  14.75m  14.78m  FOUL
  3 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m
  4 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.51m  13.44m  13.64m  13.91m  14.12m   
  5 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.36m  13.57m  FOUL  13.72m  13.96m  13.90m
  6 Britton, Mark                Winthrop                13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m  12.69m  FOUL
  7 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  13.58m
  8 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.24m  13.00m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached              12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  11.89m            
 11 Morgan, Sean                 Paine                   12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.46m         
 12 Thompson, Matt               Winthrop                12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.87m  12.44m  FOUL         
 13 Andrew, Shaka                Milligan                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.14m         
 15 McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Williams, Curtis             Paine                   10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.76m  FOUL         
 19 Thomas, Chasten              Unat-Spartan            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.90m           
 20 Caldwell, Adrian             Paine                   10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.87m           
 21 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL         
 22 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m           
 23 Cash, Devontae               Morris                  10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.37m  9.42m  10.03m         
 24 McCracken, Brian             Wofford                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.85m  FOUL  10.01m         
 25 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne             9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gillison, Callan             Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stewart, Xavier              Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55.78m  2008        Clendon Henderson, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Eric                  West Virgini            51.02m     167-05 
      51.02m  48.58m  47.92m  47.67m  51.07m  FOUL
  2 Britton, Mark                Winthrop                48.19m     158-01 
      46.95m  44.80m  47.25m  FOUL  47.07m  48.19m
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  45.78m     150-02 
      45.78m  41.08m  42.09m  44.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop                45.74m     150-01 
      FOUL  42.90m  45.74m  43.26m  FOUL  45.21m
  5 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            45.10m     147-11 
      FOUL  44.80m  44.21m  43.91m  45.10m  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Matt               Winthrop                43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  41.32m  42.54m  42.13m  FOUL  42.46m
  7 Akins, Derrick               Savannah Sta            42.70m     140-01 
      41.52m  40.46m  41.10m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            42.50m     139-05 
      36.49m  FOUL  42.50m  FOUL  FOUL  41.87m
  9 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Williams, Curtis             Paine                   40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.06m         
 11 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            39.56m     129-09 
      37.19m  39.56m  37.95m         
 12 Hodge, Curtis                Radford                 39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  38.38m  36.97m         
 13 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 36.06m     118-04 
      34.95m  34.68m  36.06m         
 14 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne            35.84m     117-07 
      34.58m  35.84m  32.82m         
 15 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            35.45m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL         
 16 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop                35.16m     115-04 
      35.13m  35.08m  35.16m         
 17 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.97m         
 18 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne            30.43m      99-10 
      30.43m  29.38m  PASS           
 19 Thomas, Chasten              Unat-Spartan            29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  28.73m         
 20 Camarata, Joe                Milligan                29.16m      95-08 
      28.93m  29.16m  27.80m         
 21 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  26.75m      87-09 
      23.38m  26.75m  26.51m         
 -- McCracken, Brian             Wofford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Andrew, Shaka                Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.50m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Mjolnir Thro            69.43m     227-09 
      67.38m  69.43m  65.81m  FOUL  FOUL  67.33m
  2 Styers, Malcolm              Unattached              59.19m     194-02 
      56.91m  59.19m  59.10m  FOUL  56.78m  55.21m
  3 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            57.88m     189-11 
      57.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.25m  FOUL
  4 Hodge, Curtis                Radford                 56.82m     186-05 
      54.82m  FOUL  FOUL  54.37m  FOUL  56.82m
  5 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            54.24m     177-11 
      49.45m  54.24m  51.63m  FOUL  FOUL  52.02m
  6 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop                48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  48.13m  48.03m  47.04m  47.97m  46.99m
  7 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  43.60m  47.85m  46.81m  47.18m  47.41m
  8 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  45.06m     147-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Andrew, Shaka                Milligan                43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  FOUL  41.70m         
 11 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.37m  39.10m         
 12 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.00m         
 13 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  37.01m  FOUL         
 14 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            37.59m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.59m         
 15 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop                32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.04m           
 -- Camarata, Joe                Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 65.78m  2008        Thomas Jordan, Coastal Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dow, AJ                      Unc-Wilmingt            55.35m     181-07 
  2 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  52.41m     171-11 
  3 Campbell, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt            50.50m     165-08 
  4 Sissel, Brandon              Milligan                49.73m     163-02 
  5 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb            43.07m     141-04 
  6 McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                 38.83m     127-05 
  7 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne            38.39m     125-11 
  8 Gibson, Autis                Paine                   38.38m     125-11 
  9 Bigelow, Michael             Francis Mari            35.43m     116-03 
 10 Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne            32.60m     106-11 
 11 Colbert, Nyres               Paine                   19.50m      64-00 
 -- Steimle, Kevin               Lehigh                    FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.00   2.7    861
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  11.10   2.7    838
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   11.60   2.7    732
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   52.93     685
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  54.32     626
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   55.22     590
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 4:50.42     616
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                5:16.60     468
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 5:20.07     450
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   16.03  +0.0    729
  2 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   16.59  +0.0    668
  3 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  17.23  +0.0    600
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                  6.86m   2.1  22-06.25    781
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.86m(2.1) 6.77m(3.1)            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.81m   4.2  22-04.25    769
     6.48m(1.8) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.81m(4.2)            
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   6.00m   0.5  19-08.25    587
     5.60m(1.2) 6.00m(0.5) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.58m  FOUL  10.92m            
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.65m  10.43m  FOUL            
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   8.12m   26-07.75    373
      FOUL  7.14m  8.12m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  31.98m     104-11    504
      30.61m  31.98m  31.80m            
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 29.02m      95-02    445
      FOUL  29.02m  FOUL            
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  23.89m      78-04    346
      23.89m  23.77m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 46.52m     152-07    537
      44.28m  46.19m  46.52m            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  43.12m     141-06    487
      43.12m  FOUL  41.72m            
 -- Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  6709  2008        Daniel Newell, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    6259  
  2 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                   5857  
  3 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                    5000  
McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Carolina Ford Dealers
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
BlueCross BlueShield
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees