07/12/2014
Clear, 86.0°
 
Track & Field
 


                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 03:56 PM
           Asics/WInthrop Invitational 2010 - 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010           
                              Winthrop Unversity                               
                   Irwin Belk Track Complex,  WInthrop Farm                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Caro           11.59      11.83q  4.4  2 
  2 Smith, Stephanie             Unattached             12.11      11.90q  2.8  4 
  3 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro           11.66      11.91q  4.4  5 
  4 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale              12.20      11.99q  4.4  5 
  5 Bogle, Jania                 Unc-Wilmingt           11.80      12.09q  2.8  4 
  6 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell               11.86      12.11q  3.4  1 
  7 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmingt           11.90      12.12q  2.8  3 
  8 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop               11.98      12.17q  2.8  3 
  9 Eaton, Keonna                Unc-Wilmingt           12.20      12.33   4.4  2 
 10 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           12.60      12.35   2.8  4 
 11 Frazier, Cierra              Charlotte              12.35      12.41   4.4  2 
 12 Downing, Tiffanie            Charlotte              12.08      12.45   3.4  1 
 13 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell               12.40      12.47   4.4  5 
 13 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop               12.88      12.47   4.4  2 
 15 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale              12.50      12.53   2.8  3 
 16 Lynch, Mardavia              Winthrop               12.52      12.59   3.4  1 
 16 Hines, Nazarene              Campbell               12.50      12.59   2.8  3 
 18 Tucker, Charqweshia          Charlotte              12.45      12.68   2.8  4 
 19 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale              12.50      12.70   3.4  1 
 20 Young, Sarah                 Winthrop               12.70      12.85   4.4  5 
 21 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop               12.84      13.04   4.4  2 
 22 Cleveland, Kayla             Winthrop               12.90      13.15   4.4  5 
 23 Reedy, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt           13.00      13.20   2.8  4 
 24 Daniels, Tori                Lenoir-Rhyne           14.63      13.24   4.4  2 
 25 Bullock, Cherie              Belmont Abbe           13.35      13.31   3.4  1 
 25 Bean, Skyeishia              Paine                  13.55      13.31   2.8  3 
 27 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt                      13.32   3.4  1 
 28 Irick, Whitney               Unat-Belmont           13.95      13.40   2.8  4 
 29 Waggensellar, Shelby         Davidson               13.50      13.60   2.8  3 
 30 Coleman, Jelissa             Paine                  14.17      13.81   4.4  2 
 31 Mastry, Chrissy              Wofford                14.96      15.52   2.8  4 
 -- Locke, Alyssa                Lenoir-Rhyne           14.69         FS   4.4  5 
 -- Johnson, Adjhillah           Paine                  14.17         FS   4.4  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmingt           12.12      11.93   5.5 
  2 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale              11.99      11.94   5.5 
  3 Bogle, Jania                 Unc-Wilmingt           12.09      11.96   5.5 
  4 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop               12.17      12.06   5.5 
  5 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           12.35     x12.29   5.5 
  6 Eaton, Keonna                Unc-Wilmingt           12.33     x12.62   5.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Caro           23.73      24.24q  0.8  3 
  2 Smith, Stephanie             Unattached             24.40      24.42q  0.2  1 
  3 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale              24.70      24.76q  3.0  6 
  4 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmingt           24.80      24.91q  1.5  5 
  5 Bogle, Jania                 Unc-Wilmingt           24.70      24.94q  2.8  4 
  6 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro           25.13      25.14q  2.8  4 
  7 Eaton, Keonna                Unc-Wilmingt           25.00      25.24q  1.5  5 
  8 Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale              24.85      25.43q  0.1  2 
  9 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell               24.90      25.88   0.1  2 
 10 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale              25.60      25.96   0.2  1 
 11 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           26.00      25.99   1.5  5 
 12 Benjamin, Erin               Hillsdale              25.95      26.01   3.0  6 
 13 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro           26.66      26.38   2.8  4 
 14 James, Monique               Winthrop               25.99      26.39   2.8  4 
 15 Downing, Tiffanie            Charlotte              25.36      26.41   3.0  6 
 16 Hines, Nazarene              Campbell               27.33      26.53   2.8  4 
 17 Tucker, Charqweshia          Charlotte              25.75      26.55   0.8  3 
 18 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale              26.67      26.66   3.0  6 
 19 Frazier, Cierra              Charlotte              25.65      26.81   0.8  3 
 20 Reedy, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt           27.00      27.00   3.0  6 
 21 Monroe, Cherise              Winthrop               26.80      27.02   0.2  1 
 22 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale              26.90      27.25   0.8  3 
 23 Bullock, Cherie              Belmont Abbe           27.99      27.57   3.0  6 
 24 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           27.50      27.61   0.1  2 
 25 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              27.00      27.63   0.8  3 
 26 Washington, Jasmine          Winthrop               27.50      27.84   0.1  2 
 27 Hendrix, Katie               Paine                  26.45      27.93   0.1  2 
 28 Coleman, Jelissa             Paine                  29.07      28.09   0.8  3 
 29 Waggensellar, Shelby         Davidson               28.50      28.12   0.8  3 
 30 Daniels, Tori                Lenoir-Rhyne           29.60      28.55   0.2  1 
 31 Gray, Schatavia              Spartanburg            28.00      28.97   0.2  1 
 32 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale              27.80      29.50   2.8  4 
 33 Locke, Alyssa                Lenoir-Rhyne           30.53      29.72   3.0  6 
 34 Sparks, Ellen                Lenoir-Rhyne                      30.08   0.1  2 
 35 Mastry, Chrissy              Wofford                32.06      32.38   2.8  4 
 36 Miller, Molly                Grinnell               33.00      33.88   1.5  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphries, Cathryn           Hillsdale              24.76      25.37  -1.1 
  2 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale              25.96      25.70  -1.1 
  3 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           25.99      25.89  -1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Stephanie             Unattached             54.50      55.78q  3 
  2 Robinson, Sasha              Winthrop               54.00      56.29q  2 
  3 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              57.00      58.60q  3 
  4 Watson, Latasha              Winthrop               58.00      58.85q  4 
  5 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmingt           56.50      59.39q  1 
  6 Donaldson, Lauren            Unc-Wilmingt           57.00      59.79q  4 
  7 James, Monique               Winthrop               57.50      59.88q  4 
  8 Holt, Taylor                 Unc-Wilmingt           59.50    1:00.13q  2 
  9 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 59.00    1:01.17   1 
 10 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt         1:02.00    1:01.34   3 
 11 Caywood, Becky               Hillsdale              59.75    1:01.60   1 
 12 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 58.80    1:02.21   3 
 13 Lewis, Rosie                 Davidson               59.40    1:02.54   2 
 14 Remmes, Monica               Belmont Abbe         1:03.90    1:03.61   2 
 15 Gray, Schatavia              Spartanburg          1:01.00    1:03.73   4 
 16 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop             1:02.44    1:03.81   1 
 17 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford              1:01.00    1:03.94   3 
 18 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt         1:03.00    1:04.11   2 
 19 Fulks, Megan                 Winthrop             1:01.50    1:04.29   4 
 20 Washington, Jasmine          Winthrop             1:02.00    1:04.57   4 
 21 McPhail, Antoinette          Paine                1:07.00    1:06.05   4 
 22 Daniels, Tori                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:06.66    1:07.27   3 
 23 Lamb, Louisa                 Lenoir-Rhyne         1:08.00    1:08.50   1 
 24 Manilla, Jena                Davidson             1:06.50    1:08.78   1 
 25 Arndt, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmingt         1:08.00    1:08.80   2 
 26 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne         1:08.00    1:09.66   2 
 27 Mahoney, Kristen             Belmont Abbe         1:07.90    1:11.17   4 
 28 Hastings, Chynia             Paine                1:10.00    1:17.10   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Sasha              Winthrop               56.29      54.99  
  2 Smith, Stephanie             Unattached             55.78      55.26  
  3 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmingt           59.39      56.73  
  4 Watson, Latasha              Winthrop               58.85      57.26  
  5 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              58.60      57.35  
  6 James, Monique               Winthrop               59.88     x58.61  
  7 Donaldson, Lauren            Unc-Wilmingt           59.79      58.83  
  8 Holt, Taylor                 Unc-Wilmingt         1:00.13   x1:00.45  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale            2:13.00    2:17.82  
  2 Casto, Kathleen              Unc-Wilmingt         2:20.00    2:18.75  
  3 Prasnikar, Melissa           Unc-Wilmingt         2:18.00    2:19.22  
  4 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb         2:16.90    2:20.45  
  5 Deline, Rachel               Campbell             2:21.24    2:20.87  
  6 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb         2:19.00    2:21.67  
  7 Patterson, Lily              Unc-Wilmingt         2:22.00   x2:21.74  
  8 Hobbs, Christina             Charlotte            2:15.33    2:21.96  
  9 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb         2:19.00   x2:22.16  
 10 Sickman, Lisa                Winthrop             2:21.00    2:23.09  
 11 Ross, Jackie                 Charlotte            2:16.43    2:23.75  
 12 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb         2:18.00   x2:24.20  
 13 Coburn, Samantha             Winthrop             2:21.00    2:24.41  
 14 Clifton, Carly               Unc-Wilmingt         2:24.00   x2:25.45  
 15 Luke, Amy                    Hillsdale            2:18.00    2:26.27  
 16 Putt, Amanda                 Hillsdale            2:20.00   x2:26.87  
 17 Barry, Janet                 Charlotte            2:22.00   x2:27.24  
 18 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford              2:25.64    2:28.21  
 19 Schofield, Jennifer          Winthrop             2:22.70   x2:30.02  
 20 Mifsud, Samantha             Unc-Wilmingt         2:19.00   x2:31.02  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Development
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt         2:26.00    2:25.62  
  2 Dodd, Caitlin                Wofford              2:31.04    2:28.00  
  3 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt         2:26.00    2:29.52  
  4 Payne, Tiffany               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:31.80    2:30.62  
  5 Taylor, Lindsay              Unattached           2:30.85    2:30.63  
  6 Gaillard, Stacy              Campbell             2:27.51    2:31.52  
  7 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt         2:26.00   x2:32.32  
  8 Leslie, Frances              Grinnell             2:30.00    2:35.39  
  9 Rocha, Maria                 Spartanburg          2:28.00    2:38.07  
 10 Holloway, Katherine          Charlotte            2:29.00    2:39.65  
 11 Mixon, Starrcree             Spartanburg          2:31.90    2:40.42  
 12 Bates, Sam                   Grinnell             2:36.00    2:40.78  
 13 Gecker, Caroline             Davidson             2:27.00    2:40.81  
 14 Armistead, Annamarie         Davidson             2:34.00    2:42.02  
 15 Reyes, Rosa                  Lenoir-Rhyne         2:45.00    2:42.93  
 16 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:44.00   x2:44.09  
 17 Saby, Linnea                 Guilford             3:01.37    2:44.53  
 18 Senken, Brooke               Davidson             2:32.00   x2:44.69  
 19 Ellis, Casheba               Paine                2:50.25    2:47.85  
 20 Gibson, Alethia              Paine                2:49.80    2:52.75  
 21 Brandon, Amanda              Unattached           2:55.50    2:54.39  
 22 Coleman, Corie               Paine                2:54.78   x2:55.90  
 23 Ellis, Lasheba               Paine                2:58.00   x2:59.84  
 24 Thibeault, Abbey             Davidson             2:33.00   x3:00.67  
 25 Pettigrew, Keosha            Paine                3:45.29   x3:39.56  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Development
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Laura                 Gardner-Webb         4:59.00    5:00.04  
  2 Conarroe, Heather            Davidson             4:59.00    5:05.57  
  3 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt         5:05.00    5:07.24  
  4 Clifton, Carly               Unc-Wilmingt         5:06.87    5:08.76  
  5 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte            5:05.00    5:10.29  
  6 Burdette, Caroline           Wofford              5:05.00    5:11.69  
  7 Dean, Heidi                  Winthrop             5:12.70    5:16.72  
  8 Gecker, Caroline             Davidson             4:59.00    5:17.58  
  9 Holloway, Katherine          Charlotte            5:05.00    5:17.66  
 10 Rocha, Maria                 Spartanburg          5:15.38    5:19.24  
 11 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt         5:22.00   x5:21.10  
 12 Remmes, Monica               Belmont Abbe         5:08.00    5:21.78  
 13 Horan, Olivia                Grinnell             5:30.00    5:23.42  
 14 Wilck, Cara                  Davidson             5:10.00   x5:25.23  
 15 Senken, Brooke               Davidson             5:10.00   x5:25.96  
 16 Armistead, Annamarie         Davidson             5:10.00   x5:26.57  
 17 Chaney, Hannah               Spartanburg          5:25.10    5:28.29  
 18 Mahoney, Kristen             Belmont Abbe         5:23.00    5:29.29  
 19 Roution, Liz                 Unc-Wilmingt         5:30.00   x5:36.05  
 20 Thibeault, Abbey             Davidson             5:35.00   x5:37.90  
 21 Calnan, Kerry                Unc-Wilmingt         5:30.00   x5:42.27  
 22 Ellis, Casheba               Paine                5:55.49    5:44.57  
 23 Westra, Cathyrn              Davidson             5:30.00   x5:50.23  
 24 Gibson, Alethia              Paine                6:44.54    5:58.28  
 25 Lindstrom, Joanna            St. Andrews          6:05.00    5:59.56  
 26 Coleman, Corie               Paine                6:14.07   x6:05.39  
 27 Ellis, Lasheba               Paine                6:15.00   x6:08.18  
 28 Moore, Brittney              Unc-Wilmingt         5:40.00   x6:09.22  
 29 Annas, Miranda               Lenoir-Rhyne         6:22.80    6:09.80  
 30 Martin, Danielle             St. Andrews          6:14.67    6:16.21  
 31 Maye, Rebecca                St. Andrews          6:08.00   x6:19.68  
 32 McDowell, Laura              St. Andrews          6:54.00   x6:58.42  
 33 Crabb, Lauren                St. Andrews          6:50.00   x7:03.69  
 34 Shill, Amelia                St. Andrews          6:54.00   x7:04.80  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casto, Kathleen              Unc-Wilmingt         4:42.00    4:44.07  
  2 Deline, Rachel               Campbell             4:45.36    4:46.01  
  3 Burnett, Lisa                Unattached           4:50.00    4:47.76  
  4 Mifsud, Samantha             Unc-Wilmingt         4:45.00    4:48.02  
  5 O'Neill, Bernadette          Unc-Wilmingt         4:45.00   x4:50.39  
  6 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson             4:55.00    4:50.73  
  7 Luke, Amy                    Hillsdale            4:50.00    4:50.87  
  8 Barry, Janet                 Charlotte            4:53.48    4:51.57  
  9 Childs, Lauren               Davidson             4:55.00    4:56.72  
 10 Sickman, Lisa                Winthrop             4:41.60    4:58.50  
 11 Cline, Sarah                 Davidson             4:50.00   x4:58.81  
 12 Franklin, Tara               Campbell             4:53.00    4:58.89  
 13 Phillips, Carey              Winthrop             4:53.90    5:00.46  
 14 Thompson, Justine            Charlotte            4:57.00    5:00.49  
 15 Putt, Amanda                 Hillsdale            4:50.00    5:01.05  
 16 Ziegler, Michelle            Unattached           4:52.00    5:02.36  
 17 Borowiec, Christina          Unc-Wilmingt         4:50.00   x5:02.67  
 18 Gay, Jane                    Davidson             4:50.00   x5:03.07  
 19 Callahan, Abby               Gardner-Webb         4:55.52    5:04.00  
 20 Hobbs, Christina             Charlotte            4:42.00   x5:05.26  
 21 Curran, Jennifer             Lehigh               4:58.00    5:05.85  
 22 Wells, Lauren                Unc-Wilmingt         4:58.00   x5:10.01  
 23 Ross, Jackie                 Charlotte            4:39.94   x5:11.65  
 24 Schofield, Jennifer          Winthrop             4:52.30   x5:14.70  
 25 Holway, Haley                Davidson             4:58.00   x5:26.67  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griewisch, Kate              Lenoir-Rhyne        17:26.55   17:17.76  
  2 O'Neill, Bernadette          Unc-Wilmingt        17:30.00   17:27.88  
  3 Brunko, Erin                 Hillsdale           17:45.00   17:34.23  
  4 Cvengros, Erin               Hillsdale           17:45.00   18:01.75  
  5 Patterson, Lily              Unc-Wilmingt        18:20.00   18:13.02  
  6 Quick, Ashley                Hillsdale           17:45.00  x18:17.93  
  7 TenKate, Melissa             Hillsdale           17:45.00  x18:33.64  
  8 Young, Rosa                  Spartanburg         18:59.00   18:35.29  
  9 Palka, Diana                 Gardner-Webb        18:25.00   18:41.75  
 10 Harris, Shelby               Wofford             18:38.44   18:55.32  
 11 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt        18:50.00  x18:58.58  
 12 Wells, Lauren                Unc-Wilmingt        18:50.00  x19:00.36  
 13 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt        18:30.00  x19:05.08  
 14 Brown, Tricia                Charlotte           18:45.00   19:08.05  
 15 Locke, Baillie               Campbell            19:00.00   19:15.80  
 16 Norden, Diana                Campbell            19:00.00   19:24.49  
 17 Liddy, Caroline              Wofford             19:14.28   19:39.54  
 18 Chaney, Hannah               Spartanburg         19:59.00   19:45.55  
 19 Dispennette, Kathryn         Unc-Wilmingt        19:30.00  x19:47.32  
 20 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt        19:50.00  x19:48.95  
 21 Roution, Liz                 Unc-Wilmingt        20:00.00  x19:58.89  
 22 Stauffer, Kim                Wofford             20:11.44  x20:01.97  
 23 Barnes, Amanda               Lenoir-Rhyne        20:44.00   20:10.17  
 24 Hudak, Lia                   Gardner-Webb        20:18.45   20:19.04  
 25 Glunk, Ellie                 Gardner-Webb        21:45.00  x20:22.32  
 26 Harris, Kari                 Wofford             20:20.98  x20:31.88  
 27 Calnan, Kerry                Unc-Wilmingt        20:30.00  x20:48.42  
 28 Whitfield, Rachel            Grinnell            20:30.00   20:53.67  
 29 Graber, Sachi                Grinnell            21:30.00   21:14.42  
 30 Vautin, Jacqueline           Grinnell            22:00.00  x21:48.44  
 31 Kundakjian, Stefanie         Grinnell            23:30.00  x22:04.20  
 32 Moore, Brittney              Unc-Wilmingt        21:45.00  x22:15.98  
 33 Tapp, Pearce                 Wofford                       x22:21.21  
 34 O'Malley, Elizabeth          Belmont Abbe        24:30.00   22:39.86  
 35 Wheeler, Lindsey             Grinnell            24:00.00  x25:42.59  
 -- Borowiec, Christina          Unc-Wilmingt        18:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burch, Gena                  Hillsdale           38:30.00   40:43.02  
  2 Gabl, Marion                 Hillsdale           38:30.00   41:06.17  
  3 Keller, Jamie Lee            Belmont Abbe        46:00.00   49:38.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop               14.20      14.05q  4.2  1 
  2 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt           14.60      14.62q  3.4  2 
  3 Young, Sarah                 Winthrop               15.00      14.88q  4.2  1 
  4 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop               14.87      15.16q  4.2  1 
  5 Lewis, Rosie                 Davidson               15.45      15.18q  3.4  2  15.176
  5 Morrisey, Tacara             Charlotte              14.75      15.18q  3.4  2  15.178
  7 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              15.25      15.43q  3.4  2 
  8 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           15.50      15.47q  4.2  1 
  9 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           18.50      16.76   4.2  1 
 10 Graves, Anglea               Paine                  17.56      16.85   3.4  2 
 11 Brost, Liza                  Grinnell               16.90      17.15   4.2  1 
 12 Koon, Erin                   Lenoir-Rhyne           18.84      17.24   4.2  1 
 13 Sparks, Ellen                Lenoir-Rhyne           17.41      17.40   3.4  2 
 14 DeGraff, Mackenzie           Wofford                           17.86   3.4  2 
 15 Coleman, Jelissa             Paine                  19.14      19.27   3.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Rebecca              Winthrop               14.05      14.07   2.9 
  2 Young, Sarah                 Winthrop               14.88      14.79   2.9 
  3 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt           14.62      14.84   2.9 
  4 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop               15.16     x15.05   2.9 
  5 Lewis, Rosie                 Davidson               15.18      15.43   2.9 
  6 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              15.43      15.71   2.9 
  7 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           16.76      17.88   2.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale            1:01.00    1:01.17   2 
  2 Anderson, Jen                Campbell             1:03.07    1:03.56   2 
  3 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt         1:05.00    1:06.92   2 
  4 Monroe, Cherise              Winthrop             1:05.00    1:07.89   2 
  5 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh               1:06.80    1:09.71   2 
  6 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop             1:08.00    1:10.40   1 
  7 Mays, Jasmine                Hillsdale            1:08.00    1:12.32   1 
  8 Arndt, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmingt         1:15.00    1:12.64   1 
  9 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt                   x1:14.15   1 
 10 Brost, Liza                  Grinnell             1:18.24    1:16.35   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Rosa                  Spartanburg         11:41.87   11:41.51  
  2 Prasnikar, Melissa           Unc-Wilmingt        12:00.00   11:48.17  
  3 Frasier, Francesca           Hillsdale           11:35.00   11:53.29  
  4 Kelsey, Andrea               Wofford             11:20.00   12:00.14  
  5 Diem, Melloni                Guilford            12:36.45   12:31.43  
  6 Koterba, Tori                Winthrop                       13:22.26  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 46.00      47.04  
     1) Kauffman, Alexis                2) Foster, Shanelle               
     3) Eaton, Keonna                   4) Bogle, Jania                   
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       46.99      47.74  
     1) Antia-Obong, Amami              2) James, Monique                 
     3) Lynch, Mardavia                 4) Holmes, Rebecca                
  3 Hillsdale  'A'                                      46.60      47.86  
     1) Cansino, Circe                  2) Scheiwe, Marta                 
     3) Humphries, Cathryn              4) Williams, Jazmin               
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         48.80      49.71  
     1) Mack, Charrell                  2) Doersam, Alexandra             
     3) Slotnick, Kristin               4) Smith, Khaaleedah              
  5 Paine  'A'                                          48.12      53.31  
     1) Hendrix, Katie                  2) Harris, Ciara                  
     3) Bean, Skyeishia                 4) McPhail, Antoinette            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:50.00    3:53.64   2 
     1) Kauffman, Alexis                2) Holt, Taylor                   
     3) Foster, Shanelle                4) Donaldson, Lauren              
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:51.56    3:54.28   2 
     1) Williams, Jazmin                2) Benjamin, Erin                 
     3) Caldwell, Kayla                 4) Scheiwe, Marta                 
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.49   2 
     1) Morgan, Kayla                   2) Richardson, Cherish            
     3) Steinke, Leah                   4) Hughes, Ivana                  
  4 Winthrop  'B'                                               x4:13.87   1 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:15.61   1 
     1) Barry, Janet                    2) Hobbs, Christina               
     3) Ross, Jackie                    4) Thompson, Justine              
  6 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                        4:03.00    4:24.64   2 
     1) Gray, Schatavia                 2) Mixon, Starrcree               
     3) Rocha, Maria                    4) Young, Rosa                    
  7 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 4:35.42    4:27.56   1 
     1) Daniels, Tori                   2) Payne, Tiffany                 
     3) Lamb, Louisa                    4) Moore, Audrey                  
  8 Grinnell  'A'                                     4:22.24    4:38.52   1 
     1) Bates, Sam                      2) Leslie, Frances                
     3) Miller, Isabelle                4) Brost, Liza                    
 -- Lehigh  'A'                                       3:55.00        DNF   2 
     1) Doersam, Alexandra              2) McManus, Elizabeth             
     3) Slotnick, Kristin               4) Smith, Khaaleedah              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mize, Elizabeth              Campbell               1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro           1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale              1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 McPhail, Antoinette          Paine                  1.54m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Claytor, Victoria            Paine                  1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell               1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Fulmer, Kristin              Lenoir-Rhyne           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte              1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Folk, Alex                   Lenoir-Rhyne           1.52m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kayla              Hillsdale              3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Atwell, Ashlee               Lehigh                 3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Helmink, Jenna               Unc-Wilmingt           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Long, Carrie                 Gardner-Webb           3.62m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                 3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Kazaglis, Karen              Unc-Wilmingt           3.20m     x3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Mullinax, Makenzie           Charlotte              3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Yeakley, Brooke              Gardner-Webb           3.20m     x2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Bowman, Tara                 Winthrop               3.36m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Raynor, Courtney             Campbell               3.20m         NH            
 -- Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb           2.75m         NH            
 -- Boivin, Megan                Charlotte              3.20m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 5.61m      5.44m   3.7  17-10.25 
  2 Morrisey, Tacara             Charlotte              5.50m      5.27m   3.0  17-03.50 
  3 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale              5.54m      5.26m   2.9  17-03.25 
  4 Hunt, Kathryn                Hillsdale              5.37m      5.20m   3.5  17-00.75 
  5 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                 5.50m      5.16m   2.3  16-11.25 
  6 Nelson, Ranae                Charlotte              5.45m      5.14m   3.5  16-10.50 
  7 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale              5.23m     x5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
  8 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop               5.00m      5.03m   1.2  16-06.00 
  9 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                 4.75m     x4.88m   1.9  16-00.25 
 10 Hendrix, Katie               Paine                  5.01m      4.48m   2.7  14-08.50 
 11 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           4.57m      4.37m   2.6  14-04.00 
 12 Johnson, Adjhillah           Paine                  4.26m      4.19m   3.4  13-09.00 
 13 Short, Heather               Lenoir-Rhyne           4.50m      3.74m   2.5  12-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Sarah                 Winthrop              10.50m     10.76m   0.6  35-03.75 
  2 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt          11.28m     10.74m  -2.2  35-03.00 
  3 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell              10.75m     10.70m  -2.1  35-01.25 
  4 Claytor, Victoria            Paine                 10.52m     10.53m  -2.3  34-06.75 
  5 Barnett, Mercedes            Charlotte             11.05m     10.36m  -0.6  34-00.00 
  6 Mize, Elizabeth              Campbell              10.34m     10.33m  -0.4  33-10.75 
  7 McPhail, Antoinette          Paine                 10.30m     10.13m  -0.6  33-03.00 
 -- Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop              10.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Caywood, Becky               Hillsdale             10.38m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             12.46m     12.94m   42-05.50 
  2 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          12.86m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  3 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale             11.92m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  4 Caballes, Shana              Charlotte             12.49m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 McLean, Chelsey              Charlotte             12.51m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  6 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              13.05m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  7 Howard, Ashley               Winthrop              13.75m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  8 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale             11.37m    x11.05m   36-03.00 
  9 Bailey, Sharonda             Charlotte             11.51m    x10.96m   35-11.50 
 10 Mclean, Shelly               Campbell              11.63m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Glovas, Jessica              Unc-Wilmingt          11.28m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 12 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                10.10m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                10.80m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 14 Herman, Tasha                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.11m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 15 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                10.61m     x9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Green, Sovoina               Paine                 10.64m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 17 Hepler, Kasee                Lenoir-Rhyne           9.80m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 18 Jenneman, Breanna            Belmont Abbe          10.00m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 19 Wilkinson, Ebony             Winthrop              10.25m      8.87m   29-01.25 
 20 Rowland, Natoria             Paine                  8.32m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 21 Dellinger, Stevie            Lenoir-Rhyne           8.65m     x8.77m   28-09.25 
 22 Lind, Joangelie              Belmont Abbe          10.33m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 23 Davis, Terria                Paine                 10.98m     x8.34m   27-04.50 
 24 Lee, Tyler                   St. Andrews            9.09m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 25 Tripson, Amy                 St. Andrews            7.30m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Ashley               Winthrop              49.58m     50.75m     166-06 
  2 Pate, Lindsey                Charlotte             45.92m     45.11m     148-00 
  3 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             37.00m     38.75m     127-01 
  4 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                37.00m     37.68m     123-07 
  5 Thompson, Brie               Gardner-Webb          36.75m     37.51m     123-01 
  6 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale             37.00m     37.48m     122-11 
  7 Bailey, Sharonda             Charlotte             42.16m     36.91m     121-01 
  8 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              35.00m     35.96m     118-00 
  9 Hamilton, Tabitha            Unattached            35.00m     34.53m     113-03 
 10 Clemens, Victoria            Unc-Wilmingt          38.10m     34.21m     112-03 
 11 Bigelow, Adrienne            Hillsdale             35.00m    x31.98m     104-11 
 12 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                35.00m     30.97m     101-07 
 13 Lind, Joangelie              Belmont Abbe          36.30m     30.75m     100-11 
 14 Caballes, Shana              Charlotte             30.00m    x29.49m      96-09 
 15 Herman, Tasha                Lenoir-Rhyne          27.63m     27.90m      91-06 
 16 Anderson, Kendra             Winthrop              31.75m     27.30m      89-07 
 17 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                30.00m    x26.30m      86-03 
 18 Lee, Tyler                   St. Andrews           27.81m     25.07m      82-03 
 19 Smith, Gabrielle             Guilford              32.89m     24.77m      81-03 
 20 Hepler, Kasee                Lenoir-Rhyne          27.12m     22.92m      75-02 
 21 Jenneman, Breanna            Belmont Abbe          30.00m     22.86m      75-00 
 22 Beers, Alyssa                Lenoir-Rhyne          21.15m    x19.36m      63-06 
 23 Kmonicek, Marissa            Wofford                          17.56m      57-07 
 -- Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          35.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                51.40m     48.46m     159-00 
  2 Leutheuser, Anna             Hillsdale             46.00m     48.41m     158-10 
  3 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale             45.00m     47.20m     154-10 
  4 Bailey, Sharonda             Charlotte             50.60m     44.71m     146-08 
  5 Howard, Ashley               Winthrop              49.64m     44.35m     145-06 
  6 Thompson, Brie               Gardner-Webb          44.75m     43.37m     142-03 
  7 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          36.00m     43.07m     141-04 
  8 Shillito, Casey              Hillsdale             42.00m    x42.30m     138-09 
  9 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              48.00m     42.28m     138-08 
 10 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                45.00m     39.47m     129-06 
 11 Nass, Catherine              Hillsdale             42.00m    x39.02m     128-00 
 12 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                39.88m    x37.26m     122-03 
 13 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb          32.50m    x31.44m     103-02 
 14 Herman, Tasha                Lenoir-Rhyne                     25.19m      82-08 
 15 Lind, Joangelie              Belmont Abbe          23.33m     25.11m      82-04 
 16 Anderson, Kendra             Winthrop              28.45m     22.89m      75-01 
 17 Jenneman, Breanna            Belmont Abbe                     20.96m      68-09 
 18 Lee, Tyler                   St. Andrews           24.00m     20.16m      66-02 
 19 Beers, Alyssa                Lenoir-Rhyne                     20.07m      65-10 
 20 Hepler, Kasee                Lenoir-Rhyne                    x17.95m      58-11 
 -- McLean, Chelsey              Charlotte             49.21m       FOUL            
 -- Scallon, Allysa              Campbell              32.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Stevie            Lenoir-Rhyne          28.17m     39.74m     130-04 
  2 Youngman, Emily              Unc-Wilmingt          36.58m     36.69m     120-04 
  3 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale             33.50m     36.48m     119-08 
  4 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                37.50m     33.95m     111-05 
  5 Raynor, Courtney             Campbell              29.57m     33.85m     111-01 
  6 Glovas, Jessica              Unc-Wilmingt          30.48m     33.51m     109-11 
  7 Caballes, Shana              Charlotte             33.50m     32.85m     107-09 
  8 Leutheuser, Anna             Hillsdale             32.00m     31.66m     103-10 
  9 Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt          27.97m    x31.09m     102-00 
 10 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne          28.98m     28.61m      93-10 
 11 Arledge, Caroline            Gardner-Webb          36.00m     27.37m      89-09 
 12 Padgett, Ashleigh            Wofford               29.60m     26.72m      87-08 
 13 Boltinghouse, Arielle        Unc-Wilmingt          25.90m    x25.55m      83-10 
 14 Coleman, Jelissa             Paine                 20.77m     24.95m      81-10 
 15 Kmonicek, Marissa            Wofford               25.59m     21.86m      71-09 
 16 Beers, Alyssa                Lenoir-Rhyne          18.54m    x20.17m      66-02 
 17 Tripson, Amy                 St. Andrews           20.57m     18.69m      61-04 
 18 Hastings, Chynia             Paine                 19.89m     17.92m      58-09 
 -- Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale             25.00m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                 25.29   0.2  1    860
  2 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             25.89   1.1  2    807
  3 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                 26.55   1.1  2    750
  4 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track             26.86   1.1  2    724
  5 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             27.53   1.1  2    668
  6 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S             27.78   0.2  1    648
  7 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             28.32   1.1  2    606
  8 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                 28.49   0.2  1    593
  9 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae               28.73   0.2  1    574
 10 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   28.84   0.2  1    566
 11 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro             28.92   0.2  1    560
 12 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   29.13   1.1  2    545
 13 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb             29.47   0.2  1    520
 14 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S             31.25   1.1  2    398
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track           2:28.08     717
  2 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell               2:31.59     673
  3 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop               2:32.08     667
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 2:32.12     667
  5 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro           2:32.97     656
  6 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                 2:36.45     614
  7 Norman, Patria               Charleston S           2:44.00     528
  8 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S           2:44.19     526
  9 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb           2:49.64     467
 10 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro           2:51.05     453
 11 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae             2:52.62     437
 12 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict               2:55.25     411
 13 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S           3:19.34     206
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                 14.49   1.7  2    910
  2 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track             14.62   1.7  2    892
  3 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             14.81   1.7  2    867
  4 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             16.70   1.7  2    631
  5 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S             16.73   1.7  2    627
  6 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                 17.05  -1.1  1    591
  7 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae               17.11  -1.1  1    584
  8 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb             17.21  -1.1  1    573
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   17.24  -1.1  1    570
 10 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   17.63   1.7  2    527
 11 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro             17.97   1.7  2    492
 12 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                 18.08  -1.1  1    480
 13 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             21.78  -1.1  1    171
 14 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S             21.80  -1.1  1    170
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
  6 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  6 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  8 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
 12 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 -- Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track             5.90m   2.0  19-04.25    819
  2 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                 5.37m   2.2  17-07.50    663
  3 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             5.35m   4.0  17-06.75    657
  4 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                 5.04m   1.5  16-06.50    570
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   5.02m   1.9  16-05.75    565
  6 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S             4.97m   1.5  16-03.75    551
  7 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   4.95m   1.7  16-03.00    546
  8 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             4.83m   0.5  15-10.25    514
  9 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae               4.60m   1.9  15-01.25    454
 10 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro             4.37m   3.7  14-04.00    396
 11 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb             4.09m   1.9  13-05.00    329
 12 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S             4.03m   1.7  13-02.75    315
 13 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                 3.90m   2.6  12-09.50    285
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track            12.09m   39-08.00    667
  2 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                11.67m   38-03.50    639
  3 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            11.04m   36-02.75    598
  4 Norman, Patria               Charleston S            10.67m   35-00.25    573
  5 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                 9.94m   32-07.50    526
  6 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                 9.56m   31-04.50    501
  7 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             9.03m   29-07.50    466
  8 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   8.72m   28-07.50    446
  9 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae               8.59m   28-02.25    438
 10 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   8.33m   27-04.00    421
 11 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             7.97m   26-01.75    397
 12 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro             7.96m   26-01.50    397
 13 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S             7.94m   26-00.75    395
 14 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S             6.42m   21-00.75    298
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                45.80m     150-03    779
  2 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track            36.74m     120-06    605
  3 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            30.47m     100-00    486
  4 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S            30.30m      99-05    482
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                  29.68m      97-04    471
  6 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae              28.96m      95-00    457
  7 Norman, Patria               Charleston S            28.46m      93-04    447
  8 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                28.31m      92-10    445
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                  23.24m      76-03    349
 10 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro            21.46m      70-05    316
 11 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            21.32m      69-11    313
 12 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                19.32m      63-05    276
 13 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S            18.10m      59-04    254
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track            5223       5266  
  2 Bastian, Melinda             Benedict                4180       4580  
  3 Norman, Patria               Charleston S            4599       4511  
  4 Antia-Obong, Amami           Winthrop                4500       4397  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                  4137       3936  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                  3659       3869  
  7 Futrell, Channell            Charleston S            4348       3861  
  8 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Caro            3800       3564  
  9 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell                3850       3500  
 10 Tyler, Erin                  Lees-McRae              3585       3488  
 11 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb                       3344  
 12 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            3769       3156  
 13 Decker, Ellynn               Charleston S                       2101  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees               10.80      10.55q  1.9  2 
  2 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell               10.90      10.68q  1.9  2 
  3 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt           10.60      10.69q  2.0  3 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt           10.85      10.75q  4.1  1 
  5 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt           10.85      10.80q  2.0  5 
  6 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              10.95      10.86q  2.7  4 
  7 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell               10.92      10.92q  1.9  2 
  8 Werner, Steve                Rutgers                10.84      10.98q  2.7  4 
  9 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb           10.88      10.99   2.7  4 
 10 Contis, Elias                Wofford                11.00      11.04   2.0  5 
 11 Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                10.98      11.06   2.0  5 
 11 Harmon, Kadeem               Unc-Wilmingt           10.95      11.06   4.1  1 
 13 Gillespie, Andrew            Campbell               11.10      11.07   1.9  2 
 13 Powell, Josh                 Campbell               11.02      11.07   4.1  1 
 15 Simmons, Jared               Campbell               11.13      11.08   2.0  3 
 16 Song, JinHan                 Davidson               11.00      11.11   1.9  2 
 17 Martinez, Michael            Grinnell               11.34      11.14   2.0  5 
 18 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale              11.25      11.19   2.0  3 
 19 Cooper, Kandrick             Unat-Winthro           10.90      11.22   2.0  3 
 19 Rhodes, Mason                Paine                  11.30      11.22   2.0  5 
 19 Pena, Andy                   Hillsdale              11.30      11.22   4.1  1 
 22 Brunson, Winnon              Grinnell               11.34      11.23   4.1  1 
 23 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson               11.26      11.33   2.0  3 
 24 Lawson, Lawrence             Charlotte              11.30      11.34   2.7  4 
 25 Moffitt, Antonio             St. Andrews            11.39      11.38   1.9  2 
 25 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop               10.90      11.38   2.0  3 
 27 Jenkins, Fernando            Grinnell               11.25      11.40   1.9  2 
 27 Thompson, Akeem              Belmont Abbe           11.45      11.40   2.0  3 
 29 Fuller, Chase                Gardner-Webb           11.42      11.53   2.0  3 
 30 Brunson, Robert              Campbell               11.10      11.54   2.7  4 
 31 Martin, Taylor               Davidson               11.35      11.55   4.1  1 
 32 Crooms, Adrian               Paine                  11.39      11.70   2.7  4 
 33 Noble, Christian             Paine                  11.95      11.76   2.0  5 
 34 Davis, Brandon               Lenoir-Rhyne           11.96      11.87   2.0  5 
 35 Courtain, Jordan             Grinnell               11.94      12.29   4.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees               10.55      10.60   3.4 
  2 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt           10.69      10.68   3.4 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt           10.75      10.70   3.4 
  4 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb           10.99      10.82   3.4 
  5 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              10.86      10.91   3.4 
  6 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell               10.92      11.02   3.4 
  7 Harmon, Kadeem               Unc-Wilmingt           11.06     x11.10   3.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees               21.39      20.93q  2.2  3 
  2 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt           21.70      21.58q  0.4  6 
  3 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt           21.50      21.68q  1.4  7 
  4 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                21.54      21.75q  0.9  2 
  5 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              21.75      21.76q  1.6  4 
  6 Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                22.15      21.98q  2.1  5 
  7 Werner, Steve                Rutgers                21.82      22.01q  0.4  6 
  8 Franklin, Drew               Winthrop               22.78      22.03q  2.1  5 
  9 Harmon, Kadeem               Unc-Wilmingt           22.30      22.13   0.4  1 
 10 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt           21.80      22.14   1.6  4 
 11 Martinez, Michael            Grinnell               22.94      22.33   2.2  3 
 12 Steinke, Paul                Gardner-Webb           22.38      22.34   2.1  5 
 13 Sulick, Charles              Winthrop               22.45      22.49   0.9  2 
 14 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb           22.43      22.52   1.4  7 
 15 Song, JinHan                 Davidson               22.70      22.55   0.4  6 
 15 Scott, Mordecai              Davidson               22.50      22.55   1.4  7 
 17 Dunn, James                  Unc-Wilmingt           22.40      22.63   2.2  3 
 18 Rhodes, Mason                Paine                  23.15      22.68   0.9  2 
 19 Contis, Elias                Wofford                22.69      22.73   1.6  4 
 20 Lawson, Lawrence             Charlotte              22.75      22.78   2.2  3 
 21 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson               22.70      22.79   0.9  2 
 22 Shoup, Logan                 Hillsdale              22.50      22.84   1.6  4 
 23 Simmons, Jared               Campbell               22.83      22.92   0.4  1 
 24 Powell, Josh                 Campbell               23.10      22.93   0.4  6 
 25 Gillespie, Andrew            Campbell               22.75      22.94   1.4  7 
 25 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                22.80      22.94   2.1  5 
 27 Thompson, Akeem              Belmont Abbe           23.10      22.95   1.6  4 
 28 Brandt, Alex                 Lenoir-Rhyne           23.30      22.96   2.1  5 
 29 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                22.80      23.04   0.4  1 
 30 Pena, Andy                   Hillsdale              23.30      23.21   2.2  3 
 31 Merritt, Codi                Gardner-Webb           23.00      23.41   2.2  3 
 32 Richardson, Derrick          St. Andrews            24.04      23.42   2.2  3 
 33 Brunson, Winnon              Grinnell               23.77      23.49   0.4  1 
 34 Tolleson, James              Davidson               23.00      23.55   1.4  7 
 35 Herrman, Davis               Grinnell               24.24      23.69   1.4  7 
 36 Crooms, Adrian               Paine                  25.65      23.78   1.6  4 
 37 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson               23.50      23.86   0.4  1 
 38 Coe, Brenton                 Winthrop               23.00      23.95   0.9  2 
 39 Yin, Rob                     Grinnell               24.94      23.96   0.4  6 
 40 Noble, Christian             Paine                  25.89      24.18   0.4  6 
 41 Davis, Brandon               Lenoir-Rhyne           24.63      24.40   0.9  2 
 42 Banks, Quinton               Grinnell               25.84      24.42   1.6  4 
 43 Phillips, Charles            St. Andrews            23.83      25.43   2.1  5 
 44 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                           25.69   0.9  2 
 -- Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                22.04         FS   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees               20.93      20.65   0.3 
  2 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt           21.68      21.13   0.3 
  3 Dooley, Skylar               Hillsdale              21.76      21.51   0.3 
  4 Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                21.98      21.97   0.3 
  5 Franklin, Drew               Winthrop               22.03      23.12   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                47.65      48.21q  5 
  2 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              47.80      48.31q  4 
  3 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmingt           48.00      48.97q  3  48.965
  4 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmingt           49.00     J48.97q  4  48.969
  5 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                48.20      48.98q  1 
  6 Tard, Marqueth               Unattached             48.00      49.43q  2 
  7 Letson, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt           48.50      49.50q  1 
  8 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt           49.40      49.64q  5 
  9 Pederzolli, Nick             Unc-Wilmingt           48.50      49.70   3 
 10 Gaither, Michael             Voorhees               49.00      49.73   2 
 11 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                49.20      50.13   5 
 12 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt           49.90      50.25   4 
 13 Neale, Brandon               Unc-Wilmingt                      50.38   2 
 14 Kingery, Caleb               Lenoir-Rhyne           50.85      50.46   2 
 15 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt           50.50      50.93   1 
 16 Mittelman, Max               Unc-Wilmingt           50.00      51.14   3 
 17 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale              50.00      51.22   2 
 18 Karlsson, John               Rutgers                50.40      51.67   1 
 19 Teka, Melaku                 Davidson               51.00      51.84   5 
 20 Bennett, Will                Unc-Wilmingt           51.00      51.93   4 
 21 Brandt, Alex                 Lenoir-Rhyne           53.31      52.13   4 
 22 Perkins, Jerry               Hillsdale              52.10      52.22   1 
 23 Jones, Denzel                Campbell               51.36      52.84   5 
 24 Mathis, Tyree                Winthrop               53.00      53.28   5 
 25 Tolleson, James              Davidson               51.50      53.34   2 
 26 Lozano, Dan                  Rutgers                50.50      53.44   3 
 27 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson               51.50      53.57   4 
 28 Coe, Brenton                 Winthrop               52.00      53.80   3 
 29 Jones, Dan                   Lenoir-Rhyne           52.84      53.81   2 
 30 Nelson, Van                  Gardner-Webb           53.00      53.85   4 
 31 Spencer, Phillip             Wofford                           54.56   1 
 32 Banks, Quinton               Grinnell               54.50      54.90   5 
 33 Bledman, Jelani              Winthrop               52.68      56.33   3 
 34 Garwood, David               Grinnell               57.54    1:00.56   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              48.31      47.96  
  2 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                48.98      48.23  
  3 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmingt           48.97      48.52  
  4 Tard, Marqueth               Unattached             49.43      48.81  
  5 Letson, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt           49.50      49.48  
  6 Pederzolli, Nick             Unc-Wilmingt           49.70     x49.60  
  7 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt           49.64     x50.70  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers              1:50.24    1:54.49  
  2 Tamer, Remy                  Unc-Wilmingt         1:56.00    1:55.54  
  3 Leroux, Adam                 Winthrop             1:52.90    1:55.65  
  4 Karlsson, John               Rutgers              1:53.04    1:56.20  
  5 Perkins, Jerry               Hillsdale            1:53.00    1:56.96  
  6 McKinstry, Shawn             Hillsdale            1:54.00    1:57.30  
  7 Cronin, Kevin                Rutgers              1:52.65   x1:57.33  
  8 Steinke, Charlie             Gardner-Webb         1:56.00    1:57.76  
  9 Lundberg, Thomas             Hillsdale            1:57.00   x1:58.69  
 10 Naro, Jeff                   Unc-Wilmingt         1:58.00    1:59.51  
 11 Lynch-Klarup, Kyle           Grinnell                        1:59.77  
 12 Corbin, Matt                 Lenoir-Rhyne         1:58.45    1:59.96  
 13 Gilmore, Derek               Hillsdale            1:57.50   x2:01.73  
 14 Flinchim, Dane               Winthrop             1:58.40    2:04.56  
 15 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale            1:55.00   x2:05.89  
 16 Budd, Andrew                 Hillsdale            1:56.30   x2:07.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Development
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingery, Caleb               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:59.94    1:58.64  
  2 Maidens, Jakob               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:59.30    1:59.81  
  3 Neale, Brandon               Unc-Wilmingt                    1:59.95  
  4 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt         2:00.00    2:00.78  
  5 Mitchell, Will               Davidson             2:00.00    2:01.87  
  6 Vecchione, Paul              Wofford              2:01.57    2:02.77  
  7 Pickett, Josh                St. Andrews          2:04.46    2:03.86  
  8 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale            1:59.00    2:06.33  
  9 Fazzary, Jonathan            Winthrop             2:00.00    2:07.68  
 10 Marks, Jeffrey               Lenoir-Rhyne                   x2:08.89  
 11 Stuckey, Jake                Lenoir-Rhyne         2:07.92   x2:09.76  
 12 Hicks, Palmer                Guilford             2:16.81    2:11.41  
 13 Cole, Justin                 Gardner-Webb         2:10.00    2:13.37  
 14 Musselwhite, Lukas           Guilford             2:13.48    2:15.40  
 15 Lybrand, Brandon             Spartanburg          2:05.67    2:25.55  
 16 Latimer, Cody                Guilford                       x2:34.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Development
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson             4:04.00    4:08.63  
  2 Attema, Terrance             Campbell             4:08.00    4:09.90  
  3 Carufe, Kyle                 Winthrop             4:04.50    4:10.83  
  4 Fitzsimmons, AJ              Winthrop                        4:11.80  
  5 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell             4:08.00    4:12.73  
  6 McCallum-Cook, Ian           Grinnell             4:15.00    4:13.10  
  7 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt         4:09.00    4:14.74  
  8 Tupper, Ian                  Davidson             4:04.27    4:16.28  
  9 Tylinski, Michael            Grinnell             4:15.00    4:16.77  
 10 Jarvis, Erik                 Grinnell             4:20.00   x4:24.03  
 11 Pickett, Josh                St. Andrews          4:20.00    4:29.40  
 12 Walls, James                 St. Andrews          4:24.00    4:40.07  
 13 Lecker, Jon                  St. Andrews          4:42.00   x4:41.67  
 14 Mckee, Brad                  St. Andrews          4:40.00   x4:43.83  
 15 James, Will                  St. Andrews          4:40.00   x4:51.74  
 16 Lybrand, Brandon             Spartanburg          4:57.31    4:53.57  
 17 Wilson, Tommy                St. Andrews          4:36.00   x4:55.45  
 18 Woloszyn, Ryan               Spartanburg          4:50.00    4:56.72  
 19 Johnson, Joven               Paine                5:38.02    5:51.88  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt         3:56.00    3:56.02  
  2 Kelly, Nick                  Gardner-Webb         3:54.81    3:59.06  
  3 burnett, clay                Unattached           4:07.00    3:59.21  
  4 Secor, Jacob                 Hillsdale            3:58.50    3:59.68  
  5 Naro, Jeff                   Unc-Wilmingt         4:00.00    4:00.62  
  6 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt         3:59.00   x4:01.09  
  7 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale            3:55.00    4:01.21  
  8 Forrest, Ben                 Rutgers              4:00.50    4:02.48  
  9 Pagonis, Demetrios           Davidson             4:00.00    4:02.75  
 10 Walsh, Peter                 Hillsdale            4:02.50   x4:04.49  
 11 Freudenthal, Adam            Winthrop             3:59.40    4:04.67  
 12 Stratford, Will              Davidson             3:59.00    4:05.33  
 13 Gilmore, Derek               Hillsdale            4:03.00   x4:06.62  
 14 Kosgei, Derick               Guilford             4:00.38    4:06.69  
 15 Mittelman, Max               Unc-Wilmingt         4:02.00   x4:07.63  
 16 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb         3:58.89    4:13.71  
 17 Leroux, Adam                 Winthrop             3:56.00    4:14.07  
 18 Flinchim, Dane               Winthrop             4:02.60   x4:14.79  
 19 Budd, Andrew                 Hillsdale            4:03.50   x4:18.22  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howse, Timothy               Hillsdale           14:57.46   15:09.80  
  2 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt        15:31.00   15:14.80  
  3 Jagielski, Tim               Hillsdale           15:05.00   15:16.63  
  4 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt        15:25.00   15:18.71  
  5 Parker, Trey                 Wofford             15:24.94   15:22.66  
  6 VanDerworp, Joel             Hillsdale           15:01.00  x15:23.01  
  7 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict            15:45.00   15:25.86  
  8 Fitzsimmons, AJ              Winthrop            15:05.00   15:38.84  
  9 Wyatt, Verelle               Campbell            15:06.00   15:41.19  
 10 Ralston, Alex                Hillsdale           15:00.00  x15:49.06  
 11 Brooks, Bryan                Wofford             15:45.45   15:49.59  
 12 Monroe, Ross                 Unc-Wilmingt        15:32.00  x15:53.70  
 13 Witt, Colby                  Gardner-Webb        16:02.00   16:03.81  
 14 Klaves, Jeff                 Campbell            15:10.00   16:04.04  
 15 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne        16:20.00   16:11.74  
 16 Eccleston, Jordan            Hillsdale           15:40.00  x16:11.89  
 17 Harris, Maverick             Wofford             16:08.88  x16:12.35  
 18 Scott, Wes                   Spartanburg         16:02.95   16:18.44  
 19 Ryan, Patrick                Lenoir-Rhyne        16:20.00   16:19.70  
 20 Figge, Erik                  Grinnell            16:30.00   16:27.03  
 21 Walls, James                 St. Andrews         16:25.00   16:27.12  
 22 DeHondt, Christopher         Spartanburg         16:25.77   16:45.08  
 23 Stuckey, Jake                Lenoir-Rhyne        16:43.00  x16:45.20  
 24 Fisher, Jamie                Lenoir-Rhyne        17:55.00  x16:57.78  
 25 Baker, Russell               Wofford             16:30.00  x16:57.79  
 26 Riley, Josh                  Wofford             16:39.00  x16:57.90  
 27 Kakazu, Nathan               Grinnell            16:40.00   16:59.58  
 28 Koch, Jonathan               Davidson            16:00.00   17:08.12  
 29 McCallum-Cook, Colin         Grinnell            18:00.00  x17:20.63  
 30 Lecker, Jon                  St. Andrews         17:26.00   17:20.76  
 31 Oakes, Brian                 Spartanburg         17:30.00  x17:35.66  
 32 Hoyle, Jake                  Gardner-Webb        17:22.30   17:36.78  
 33 Cochran, Eugene              Lenoir-Rhyne        16:50.00  x17:40.95  
 34 Aucoin, Martin               Belmont Abbe        17:30.00   17:42.65  
 35 Craig, Michael               Unattached                     17:46.52  
 36 Menner, Jackson              Grinnell            18:00.00  x18:13.67  
 37 Mckee, Brad                  St. Andrews         17:45.00  x18:41.79  
 38 Woloszyn, Ryan               Spartanburg         17:28.00  x19:18.68  
 39 Dorman, Christopher          Grinnell            19:30.00  x20:21.97  
 40 Dingee, Charles              Belmont Abbe        20:00.00   20:22.16  
 41 Moye, Ian                    Belmont Abbe        20:30.00  x20:22.44  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akbari, Ehsan                Davidson                       34:11.37  
  2 Wilson, Tommy                St. Andrews         36:00.00   36:00.62  
  3 Laheta, Michael              Belmont Abbe        36:00.00   37:40.32  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                13.91      14.03q  3.0  3 
  2 Cooper, Kandrick             Unat-Winthro           14.00      14.19q  2.6  1 
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell               14.02      14.30q  3.5  2 
  4 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmingt           14.40      14.57q  3.0  3 
  5 Rucker, Johnathon            Gardner-Webb           14.67      14.60q  2.6  1 
  6 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              14.55      14.69q  3.0  3  14.681
  7 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop               14.50     J14.69q  2.6  1  14.682
  8 Chandler, Dewayne            Charlotte              14.17      15.20q  3.5  2 
  9 Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb           15.35      15.47   3.5  2 
 10 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                14.90      15.52   3.5  2 
 11 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt           15.20      15.53   2.6  1 
 12 Hirakawa, Andy               Grinnell               16.10      15.84   2.6  1 
 13 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 17.00      16.28   3.0  3 
 14 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale              15.80      16.48   3.0  3 
 15 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt           16.50      16.59   3.5  2 
 16 Peacock, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt           17.50      16.81   3.0  3 
 17 Chavira, Trent               Grinnell               16.50      16.91   3.5  2 
 18 McDonald, Tim                Grinnell               16.60      17.36   2.6  1 
 19 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte              16.00      17.50   3.0  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                14.03      14.09   2.3 
  2 Cooper, Kandrick             Unat-Winthro           14.19      14.16   2.3 
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell               14.30      14.28   2.3 
  4 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmingt           14.57      14.59   2.3 
  5 Rucker, Johnathon            Gardner-Webb           14.60      14.79   2.3 
  6 Chandler, Dewayne            Charlotte              15.20      14.82   2.3 
  7 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              14.69      14.98   2.3 
  8 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop               14.69      15.07   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                52.48      51.86   3 
  2 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmingt           52.00      52.72   3 
  3 Sims, Harold                 Campbell               51.59      53.30   3 
  4 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt           55.00      53.93   2 
  5 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell               53.05      54.64   3 
  6 Franklin, Drew               Winthrop               54.20      54.66   2 
  7 Green, Daryl                 Unattached                        54.79   3 
  8 Sulick, Charles              Winthrop               55.80      55.31   2 
  9 Martin, Taylor               Davidson               57.50      57.19   2 
 10 Mathis, Tyree                Winthrop               58.50     x58.34   1 
 11 Bledman, Jelani              Winthrop             1:00.00   x1:00.04   1 
 12 Ragan, Eric                  Grinnell             1:01.00    1:00.26   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wysong, Charles              Hillsdale            9:38.00    9:41.89  
  2 Evitt, Blake                 Davidson             9:38.76   10:03.57  
  3 Scott, Wes                   Spartanburg         10:05.00   10:04.89  
  4 Weir, Vincent                Davidson            10:10.00   10:43.34  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 40.80      41.65   2 
     1) Johnson, Jeremy                 2) Prevette, Justin               
     3) Reed, Jordan                    4) Harmon, Kadeem                 
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        40.94      43.18   2 
     1) Demko, Mike                     2) Grady, Kyle                    
     3) Werner, Steve                   4) Owens, Bruce                   
  3 St. Andrews  'A'                                    44.40      44.29   1 
     1) Richardson, Derrick             2) Phillips, Charles              
     3) Moffitt, Antonio                4) Holliday, Domonique            
  4 Paine  'A'                                          42.18      44.81   2 
     1) Crooms, Adrian                  2) Noble, Christian               
     3) Rhodes, Mason                   4) Buggs, Johnathan               
  5 Guilford  'A'                                       42.50      45.37   2 
     1) Parker, Quan                    2) Williams, Mike                 
     3) Kicinski, Thomas                4) Williams-Blackwell, Justin     
 -- Winthrop  'A'                                       41.90        DNF   2 
     1) Sulick, Charles                 2) Facinoli, Theo                 
     3) Simms, Keary                    4) Williams, Fredrick             
 -- Davidson  'A'                                       43.02         DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) Dorsey, Lee                     2) Song, JinHan                   
     3) Jones, Bryce                    4) Scott, Mordecai                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:11.00    3:16.75   2 
     1) Letson, Chris                   2) Brooks, Connor                 
     3) Pederzolli, Nick                4) Watlington, Devon              
  2 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:19.10   2 
     1) Steinke, Paul                   2) Rucker, Johnathon              
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          4) Brusich, Evan                  
  3 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:17.97    3:22.56   2 
     1) Krout, Jared                    2) Dooley, Skylar                 
     3) Finch, Michael                  4) McKinstry, Shawn               
  4 Davidson  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:26.25   1 
     1) Martin, Taylor                  2) Teka, Melaku                   
     3) Tolleson, James                 4) Song, JinHan                   
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 3:28.59    3:28.55   1 
     1) Kingery, Caleb                  2) Jones, Dan                     
     3) Komisarski, Bobby               4) Brandt, Alex                   
  6 Campbell  'A'                                     3:20.49    3:32.09   2 
     1) Jones, Adoniss                  2) Cooper, Kelvonto               
     3) Jones, Denzel                   4) Sims, Harold                   
  7 Grinnell  'A'                                     3:29.24    3:35.20   1 
     1) Brunson, Winnon                 2) Martinez, Michael              
     3) Herrman, Davis                  4) Lynch-Klarup, Kyle             
  8 Guilford  'A'                                     3:37.22    3:50.00   1 
     1) Farrar, Joshua                  2) Kosgei, Derick                 
     3) Williams-Blackwell, Justin      4) Thompson, Brandon              
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                2.20m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                2.09m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                2.04m     x2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Young, Dexter                Winthrop               2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Elliston, Logan              Unc-Wilmingt           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Sydney, Spenser              Lenoir-Rhyne           1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Syzonenko, Nick              Rutgers                1.98m     x1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              2.03m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt           1.93m     x1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Chandler, Dewayne            Charlotte              1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Williams, Fredrick           Winthrop               1.85m         NH            
 -- Hollins, Domonique           St. Andrews            1.78m         NH            
 -- Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 1.90m         NH            
 -- Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt           1.73m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 greeley, mitch               Unattached             5.56m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Uqdah, Khalil                Lehigh                 5.27m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  3 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Wiggins, Aaron               Unc-Wilmingt           4.88m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Mancini, Matt                Rutgers                4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 McManus, Clint               Gardner-Webb           4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Schaefer, Mike               Unc-Wilmingt           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Ruble, Macey                 Charlotte              4.60m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Hargadine, Michael           Unattached             4.60m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 George, Cameron              Charlotte              4.05m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson               4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Jenkins, Fernando            Grinnell               4.05m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Phillips, Jonathan           Charlotte              4.35m     x4.10m   13-05.25 
 14 Walker, Chris                Winthrop               4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Gardner, Steven              Gardner-Webb           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Peacock, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt           4.11m         NH            
 -- Walker, Drew                 Winthrop               4.00m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell               7.27m      7.42m   1.8  24-04.25 
  2 Krout, Jared                 Hillsdale              7.24m      7.26m   1.8  23-10.00 
  3 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                 7.10m      6.83m   1.3  22-05.00 
  4 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              7.55m      6.74m  -1.8  22-01.50 
  5 Brunson, Robert              Campbell               7.21m      6.63m  -1.4  21-09.00 
  6 Chandler, Dewayne            Charlotte              7.20m      6.55m  -0.5  21-06.00 
  7 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                6.95m      6.46m   2.7  21-02.50 
  8 Sydney, Spenser              Lenoir-Rhyne           6.17m      6.42m   1.0  21-00.75 
  9 Brown, Allen                 Campbell               6.83m     x6.34m   1.7  20-09.75 
 10 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell               6.59m     x6.30m  -0.1  20-08.00 
 11 Foster, Josh                 Charlotte              7.08m     x6.21m   1.5  20-04.50 
 12 Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale              6.22m      6.17m  -0.3  20-03.00 
 13 Haustein, Marcus             Davidson               6.23m      6.15m   1.0  20-02.25 
 13 Peacock, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m      6.15m   0.5  20-02.25 
 15 Phillips, Charles            St. Andrews            6.40m      6.04m   3.0  19-09.75 
 16 Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb           6.35m      5.92m   2.0  19-05.25 
 17 Dorsey, Lee                  Davidson               6.02m      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
 18 Williams, Fredrick           Winthrop               6.30m      5.83m   1.3  19-01.50 
 19 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                           5.74m   3.4  18-10.00 
 19 Hirakawa, Andy               Grinnell               6.09m      5.74m  -1.0  18-10.00 
 21 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt           5.79m      5.70m   0.4  18-08.50 
 22 Goldstein, Sam               Grinnell               5.99m      5.64m   2.3  18-06.00 
 23 Rhodes, Mason                Paine                  5.89m      5.52m   1.8  18-01.50 
 24 Hollins, Domonique           St. Andrews            5.47m      5.17m   0.3  16-11.50 
 25 Noble, Christian             Paine                  4.21m      4.82m  -0.5  15-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers               15.05m     15.04m   1.5  49-04.25 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers               15.00m     14.49m   1.2  47-06.50 
  3 Manning, Edward              Unc-Wilmingt          14.02m     14.40m  -1.8  47-03.00 
  4 Williams, Craig              Unc-Wilmingt          14.33m     14.09m   0.7  46-02.75 
  5 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                14.37m     13.98m  -2.2  45-10.50 
  6 Evans, Lee                   Charlotte             14.40m     13.69m   0.9  44-11.00 
  7 Brunson, Robert              Campbell              14.44m     13.64m  -0.8  44-09.00 
  8 Conley, Andre                Charlotte             14.68m     13.48m  -0.9  44-02.75 
  9 Williams, Fredrick           Winthrop              12.80m     12.93m  -0.4  42-05.25 
 10 Foster, Josh                 Charlotte             14.71m    x12.52m  -2.3  41-01.00 
 11 Goldstein, Sam               Grinnell              12.82m     12.33m  -1.3  40-05.50 
 12 Brown, Allen                 Campbell              13.42m     12.20m  -0.8  40-00.50 
 13 Phillips, Charles            St. Andrews           12.50m     12.06m  -1.8  39-07.00 
 14 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell              13.20m    x11.96m  -3.9  39-03.00 
 15 Yin, Rob                     Grinnell              12.39m     11.93m  -1.6  39-01.75 
 -- Cook, Ryan                   Hillsdale             11.95m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                16.05m     15.49m   50-10.00 
  2 Coleman, Travis              Unat-Winthro          16.73m     15.45m   50-08.25 
  3 Plummer, James               Rutgers               15.40m     15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.22m     14.88m   48-10.00 
  5 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop              15.13m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  6 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmingt          14.33m     13.90m   45-07.25 
  7 Rogers, Matthew              St. Andrews           13.25m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  7 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb          13.30m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  9 Hughes, Dylan                Unc-Wilmingt          12.19m     13.27m   43-06.50 
 10 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt          13.72m    x13.00m   42-08.00 
 10 Novotni, Jarryd              Charlotte             15.13m     13.00m   42-08.00 
 12 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte             11.35m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 13 Benesh, Andy                 Lenoir-Rhyne          10.87m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 14 Williams, Curtis             Paine                 11.35m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 15 Hunt, Brandon                Paine                 10.98m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 16 Spar, Kyle                   Belmont Abbe          11.00m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 17 Andrews, Clevland            Paine                 12.09m    x10.24m   33-07.25 
 18 McCracken, Brian             Wofford               11.09m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 19 Kiefer, Allen                St. Andrews           10.60m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 -- Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb          10.84m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Rutgers               59.10m     55.68m     182-08 
  2 Deaton, Jake                 Charlotte             49.76m     51.43m     168-09 
  3 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop              47.35m     44.99m     147-07 
  4 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt          44.20m     44.65m     146-06 
  5 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale             45.00m     42.60m     139-09 
  5 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop              42.68m     42.60m     139-09 
  7 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt          44.20m     42.30m     138-09 
  8 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             38.00m     41.84m     137-03 
  9 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmingt          41.14m    x40.98m     134-05 
 10 Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                37.00m     38.09m     125-00 
 11 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                38.00m     37.11m     121-09 
 12 Rogers, Matthew              St. Andrews           36.27m     35.24m     115-07 
 13 Hughes, Dylan                Unc-Wilmingt          38.10m    x35.01m     114-10 
 14 Williams, Curtis             Paine                 34.47m     34.68m     113-09 
 15 Miles, Demetrius             Winthrop              36.25m    x33.98m     111-06 
 16 Byrd, Andrew                 Charlotte             43.65m     33.95m     111-05 
 17 Vess, Andy                   Wofford                          32.86m     107-10 
 18 McCoy, Curtis                Grinnell              40.25m     32.10m     105-04 
 19 Benesh, Andy                 Lenoir-Rhyne          32.68m     30.97m     101-07 
 20 Moriarity, Harris            Belmont Abbe          38.00m     28.34m      93-00 
 21 Knight, Sterling             Paine                 33.90m     27.83m      91-04 
 22 O'Rourke, Thomas             Winthrop              28.50m    x27.13m      89-00 
 23 McCracken, Brian             Wofford                          26.77m      87-10 
 24 O'Hara, Branson              Guilford                         25.78m      84-07 
 25 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte             30.50m    x25.26m      82-10 
 26 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte             31.00m    x24.15m      79-03 
 27 Williams, Zachery            Guilford                         24.14m      79-02 
 28 Wise, CJ                     Gardner-Webb          32.00m     23.11m      75-10 
 -- Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb          37.00m       FOUL            
 -- Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb          35.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached            64.00m     64.65m     212-01 
  2 Stomps, Jason                Hillsdale             60.00m     62.79m     206-00 
  3 Falk, Aaron                  Hillsdale             60.00m     60.96m     200-00 
  4 Hutschalik, Christoph        Gardner-Webb          58.70m     55.64m     182-06 
  5 Roberts, Jason               Unattached            48.77m     49.50m     162-05 
  6 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                40.86m     43.78m     143-08 
  7 Novotni, Jarryd              Charlotte             52.85m     43.66m     143-03 
  8 Dailey, Justin               Hillsdale             49.00m    x43.61m     143-01 
  9 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb          45.14m     43.51m     142-09 
 10 Sharrar, George              Campbell              47.00m     41.95m     137-07 
 11 Cruz, Hosmin                 Charlotte             43.84m     41.17m     135-01 
 12 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop              40.50m     39.69m     130-02 
 13 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt          42.68m     38.29m     125-07 
 14 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop              40.35m     37.98m     124-07 
 15 Mathews, Dave                Campbell              45.00m     37.29m     122-04 
 16 Rogers, Matthew              St. Andrews           37.00m     33.70m     110-07 
 17 Benesh, Andy                 Lenoir-Rhyne          31.69m     29.19m      95-09 
 18 Miles, Demetrius             Winthrop              34.56m    x28.85m      94-08 
 19 Brewer, Ben                  Grinnell              30.00m     24.73m      81-02 
 20 Spar, Kyle                   Belmont Abbe          20.00m     23.67m      77-08 
 21 Moriarity, Harris            Belmont Abbe          20.00m     22.60m      74-02 
 22 Williams, Curtis             Paine                 24.53m     22.15m      72-08 
 23 Mamula, Henry                Paine                 17.02m     16.72m      54-10 
 -- Ray, Nicholas                Lehigh                46.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steimle, Kevin               Lehigh                59.38m     61.02m     200-02 
  2 Pachucki, James              Lehigh                58.23m     59.98m     196-09 
  3 Bradley, Chris               Rutgers               64.50m     59.42m     194-11 
  4 Baird, Jared                 Winthrop              65.05m     58.35m     191-05 
  5 Moore, Mike                  Charlotte             59.39m     52.32m     171-08 
  6 Lit, Max                     Unc-Wilmingt          54.86m     50.84m     166-09 
  7 Stomps, Jason                Hillsdale             45.00m     50.38m     165-03 
  8 Vess, Andy                   Wofford               51.85m     49.61m     162-09 
  9 Kuster, Ethan                Charlotte             53.29m     49.54m     162-06 
 10 Crosta, Nick                 Rutgers               53.70m     46.92m     153-11 
 11 Mathews, Dave                Campbell              51.77m     46.70m     153-02 
 12 Bernardi, Stefan             Hillsdale             45.00m     45.39m     148-11 
 13 Altman, Tim                  Charlotte             48.31m    x45.31m     148-08 
 14 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                       x44.60m     146-04 
 15 Benesh, Andy                 Lenoir-Rhyne          44.50m     42.81m     140-05 
 16 Noble, Christian             Paine                 42.67m     42.51m     139-06 
 17 O'Rourke, Thomas             Winthrop              46.05m     42.49m     139-05 
 18 Brewer, Ben                  Grinnell              42.97m     39.20m     128-07 
 19 Maidens, Jakob               Lenoir-Rhyne          38.10m     38.76m     127-02 
 20 Kiefer, Allen                St. Andrews           40.81m     37.77m     123-11 
 21 Padgett, Josh                Gardner-Webb          38.00m     37.36m     122-07 
 22 Ware, Douglas                Paine                 37.84m     34.67m     113-09 
 23 Moriarity, Harris            Belmont Abbe          42.00m     33.74m     110-08 
 24 Mamula, Henry                Paine                 34.24m    x29.18m      95-09 
 25 Woloszyn, Ryan               Spartanburg           40.00m     24.53m      80-06 
 26 Miles, Demetrius             Winthrop              25.50m    x23.81m      78-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  11.21   2.4    814
  2 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 11.23   2.4    810
  3 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                  11.48   2.4    757
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   11.58   2.4    736
  5 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   11.80   2.4    691
  6 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 11.97   2.4    657
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 50.30     801
  2 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   50.72     782
  3 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                  51.11     764
  4 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  51.15     762
  5 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 55.93     562
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 4:29.57     747
  2 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                4:46.32     641
  3 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                5:04.34     535
  4 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict               5:13.56     484
  5 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict               5:26.92     415
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 15.50   1.7    790
  2 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  15.85   1.7    750
  3 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                  16.54   1.7    673
  4 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 16.67   1.7    659
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   17.58   1.7    565
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
  2 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   3.80m   12-05.50    562
  4 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
 -- Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                     NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  6.56m   0.4  21-06.25    711
  2 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                  6.35m  -1.0  20-10.00    664
  2 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 6.35m  -0.4  20-10.00    664
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.30m  -1.9  20-08.00    652
  5 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 6.26m  -0.4  20-06.50    644
  6 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                   5.87m  -4.1  19-03.25    559
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                 11.74m   38-06.25    591
  2 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                 11.71m   38-05.00    589
  3 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                11.32m   37-01.75    565
  4 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                  10.90m   35-09.25    540
  5 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                10.26m   33-08.00    501
  6 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   9.61m   31-06.50    462
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                 35.95m     117-11    583
  2 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                31.89m     104-07    502
  3 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                 29.52m      96-10    455
  4 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                28.95m      95-00    444
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  28.50m      93-06    435
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                 44.90m     147-04    514
  2 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                44.52m     146-01    508
  3 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                 43.15m     141-07    488
  4 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  39.76m     130-05    439
  5 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                22.05m      72-04    189
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                5756       6436  
  2 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                 6400       6362  
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  5845       6156  
  4 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                 6714       5857  
  5 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                6000       5431  
McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Carolina Ford Dealers
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
BlueCross BlueShield
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees