04/17/2014
Clear, 39.0°
 
Track & Field
 
Baseball mm

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 06:33 PM
            Weems Baskin Inviational 2013 - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013             
                         Unviersity of South Carolina                          
                                 Columbia, SC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             11.96   0.1  1 
  2 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State             12.14   0.1  1 
  3 Gray, Gabby                  South Caroli             12.15   0.1  1 
  4 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             12.19  +0.0  2 
  5 Green, Charisma              Morgan State             12.37  +0.0  2 
  6 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                 12.39  +0.0  2 
  7 Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli             12.43  +0.0  2 
  8 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli             12.48   0.1  1 
  9 Sales, Quanisha              Tennessee St             12.51  +0.0  5 
 10 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   12.53  +0.0  2 
 11 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State             12.57   0.1  1 
 12 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   12.61   0.3  3 
 13 Faulk, Shakeyla              Fort Valley              12.63   0.1  1 
 14 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.71   0.3  3 
 15 Ellis, Lauren                South Caroli             12.80   0.3  3 
 16 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   12.83   0.3  4 
 17 Funderburk, Fatima           Unc-Pembroke             12.86   0.3  3 
 18 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.88   0.3  3 
 19 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb             12.92  +0.0  5 
 20 Ford, Damita                 Unc-Pembroke             12.99   0.3  4 
 21 Olsen, Petra                 South Caroli             13.00   0.3  4 
 22 Ingram, Victoria             Fort Valley              13.03   0.1  1 
 23 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             13.06   0.3  4 
 24 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                  13.15  +0.0  5 
 25 Gilbert, Jayme               Fort Valley              13.23   0.2  6 
 26 Lynch, Annie                 Williams                 13.29   0.3  3 
 27 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             13.32  +0.0  2 
 28 Kellogg, Jermeshia           Benedict                 13.36   0.3  3 
 29 Fenderson, Andera            Tennessee St             13.43   0.3  4 
 30 Norris, Amanda               Unc-Pembroke             13.45   0.2  6 
 31 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             13.51  +0.0  5 
 32 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli             13.56   0.3  4 
 33 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb             13.79   0.2  6 
 34 Langeveld, Alisha            Calvin                   13.80   0.2  6 
 35 Garrett, Savon               Unat-Spartan             13.81   0.2  6 
 36 Greer-Mapson, Loreal         Fort Valley              14.10  +0.0  5 
 37 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict                 14.20   0.2  6 
 38 Stewart, Haley               Williams                 14.27  +0.0  5 
 39 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli             14.37   0.3  4 
 40 Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli             14.60   0.3  4 
 41 Coyle, Kelly                 Unat                     14.86  +0.0  5 
 42 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict                 14.98   0.3  3 
 43 Monte, Jessica               Unat-Spartan             15.20   0.2  6 
 44 Jeans, Jessica               Benedict                 16.44  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State             24.95  +0.0  1 
  2 Green, Charisma              Morgan State             25.51  -0.2  2 
  3 Sales, Quanisha              Tennessee St             25.52  -1.0  3 
  4 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State             25.52  +0.0  1 
  5 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli             25.55  +0.0  1 
  6 Gray, Gabby                  South Caroli             25.61  -0.2  2 
  7 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             25.77  -0.2  2 
  8 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State             25.82  +0.0  1 
  9 Wynter, Sianna               Morgan State             25.87  -1.0  3 
 10 Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli             26.01  +0.0  1 
 11 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St             26.03  -1.0  3 
 12 Faulk, Shakeyla              Fort Valley              26.04  +0.0  1 
 13 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb             26.06  -1.6  5 
 14 Ellis, Lauren                South Caroli             26.11  -0.6  4 
 15 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State             26.22  -0.2  2 
 16 Whitman, Sarah               Unc-Wilmingt             26.23  -0.6  4 
 17 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             26.24  -0.6  4 
 18 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   26.25  -0.2  2 
 19 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St             26.28  -0.6  4 
 20 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   26.29  -0.2  2 
 21 Funderburk, Fatima           Unc-Pembroke             26.43  -1.0  3 
 22 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   26.51  -1.6  5 
 23 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   26.51  -1.0  3 
 24 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             26.60  -1.0  3 
 25 Murashige, Amanda            Williams                 26.64  -0.6  4 
 26 Lynch, Annie                 Williams                 26.80  -1.0  3 
 27 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb             26.85  -1.6  5 
 28 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   26.95  -0.6  4 
 29 Graves, Ashley               Williams                 27.11  -1.3  6 
 30 Daring, Desiree              Williams                 27.13  -1.3  6 
 31 Parnell, Adrienne            Fort Valley              27.19  -1.6  5 
 32 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char             27.27  -1.3  6 
 33 Ford, Damita                 Unc-Pembroke             27.28  -1.6  5 
 34 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                 27.60  -0.5  7 
 35 Ovid, Jeanelle               Morgan State             27.62  -0.6  4 
 36 Vanderbyl, Rebecca           Calvin                   27.79  -0.5  7 
 37 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             27.88  -1.6  5 
 38 Weeresinghe, Shanali         Williams                 27.93  -1.3  6 
 39 Love, Ciera                  Usc-Beaufort             28.05  -1.3  6 
 40 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmingt             28.19  -0.5  7 
 41 Norris, Amanda               Unc-Pembroke             28.39  -1.4  8 
 42 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Char             28.55  -1.4  8 
 43 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb             28.63  -1.3  6 
 44 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt             28.64  -0.5  7 
 45 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmingt             28.67  -0.5  7 
 46 O'Brien, Jessica             Williams                 28.79  -1.3  6 
 47 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt             29.66  -1.4  8 
 48 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Char             29.66  -1.4  8 
 49 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb             29.73  -0.5  7 
 50 Austin, Raneisha             Fort Valley              29.97  -0.5  7 
 51 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt             30.59  -1.4  8 
 52 Denson, Hint                 Paine                    31.17  -1.4  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Christal              South Caroli             56.54   1 
  2 Candelaria, Nichole          Morgan State             56.71   1 
  3 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             57.11   1 
  4 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State             57.49   1 
  5 Wynter, Sianna               Morgan State             59.23   2 
  6 Calhoun, Danielle            Morgan State           1:00.29   3 
  7 Graves, Ashley               Williams               1:00.46   3 
  8 Omile, Alyssa                Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.61   2 
  9 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                 1:00.77   2 
 10 Murashige, Amanda            Williams               1:01.38   2 
 11 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                 1:01.42   2 
 12 Fine, Rebecca                Williams               1:02.22   3 
 13 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           1:02.31   1 
 14 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St           1:02.68   3 
 15 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State           1:02.82   1 
 16 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State           1:03.62   2 
 17 Mahaffie, Liva               Unc-Pembroke           1:03.75   4 
 18 Saunders, Ravyn              Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.11   5 
 19 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                1:04.18   4 
 20 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char           1:04.61   4 
 21 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State           1:04.94   1 
 22 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict               1:05.17   3 
 23 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1:05.42   2 
 24 Stewart, Haley               Williams               1:05.56   4 
 25 O'Brien, Jessica             Williams               1:05.78   5 
 26 Neal, Alexia                 Col. of Char           1:06.20   5 
 27 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmingt           1:06.47   5 
 28 Drake, Jasmine               Unc-Pembroke           1:06.57   3 
 29 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               1:07.11   4 
 30 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee St           1:07.41   4 
 31 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams               1:07.43   5 
 32 Daring, Desiree              Williams               1:07.74   4 
 33 Robinson, Pamela             Usc-Beaufort           1:08.45   3 
 34 Hayden, Becky                Usc-Beaufort           1:09.71   5 
 35 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                1:10.33   5 
 36 Hinken, Hope                 Calvin              2:51:09.23   6 
 37 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke        2:51:12.55   6 
 38 Van Hofwagen, Kacie          Calvin              2:51:13.05   6 
 39 Galloway, Jennifer           Wingate             2:51:14.84   6 
 40 Brown, Katie                 Wingate             2:51:18.66   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                South Caroli           2:12.35   1 
  2 Supino, Chrissy              Unat                   2:14.24   1 
  3 Todd, Anna                   South Caroli           2:14.96   1 
  4 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char           2:15.76   1 
  5 Zimmer, Lisa                 South Caroli           2:17.05   1 
  6 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           2:17.58   1 
  7 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State           2:23.75   2 
  8 Chatas, Sophie               Williams               2:25.29   4 
  9 Richardson, Margaret         Williams               2:25.97   4 
 10 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           2:25.97   2 
 11 Fine, Rebecca                Williams               2:26.48   2 
 12 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               2:27.85   1 
 13 Lim, Borah                   Williams               2:28.68   4 
 14 Greeson, Kayla               South Caroli           2:29.30   3 
 15 Columbus, Nynneya            Morgan State           2:29.78   3 
 16 Boykin, Kyndal               Unc-Pembroke           2:30.23   3 
 17 Calhoun, Danielle            Morgan State           2:30.27   2 
 18 Robinson, Jodi               Unc-Wilmingt           2:30.53   4 
 19 Harris, Charita              Tennessee St           2:30.83   3 
 20 Haering, Sam                 Wingate                2:32.39   4 
 21 Barbee, Ashlann              Wingate                2:33.99   4 
 22 Rainey, Courtney             Wingate                2:34.23   3 
 23 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               2:35.15   5 
 24 Owens, Jasmine               Tennessee St           2:35.77   2 
 25 walker, Diamond              Paine                  2:36.38   5 
 26 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                 2:37.13   3 
 27 Brown, Jessica               Usc-Beaufort           2:38.19   4 
 28 Brown, Jocelyn               Unattached             2:39.49   4 
 29 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State           2:39.85   2 
 30 ellis, casheda               Unattached             2:39.92   5 
 31 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke           2:40.68   4 
 32 White, Denise                Paine                  2:44.87   5 
 33 Monte, Jessica               Unat-Spartan           2:45.82   5 
 34 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                2:47.41   4 
 35 Brandon, Mandy               Erskine                2:49.08   5 
 36 Gallagher, Jordan            Wingate                2:54.11   5 
 37 Labelle, Meissa              Usc-Beaufort           3:01.85   5 
 38 Beaver, Mary Addison         Unat-Spartan           3:04.08   5 
 -- Ellis, Lauren                South Caroli               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli           4:43.98   1 
  2 Fouse, Mary                  South Caroli           4:50.14   1 
  3 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State           4:52.06   1 
  4 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams               4:52.70   1 
  5 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmingt           4:55.16   1 
  6 Kent, Christine              South Caroli           4:57.62   1 
  7 Serletti, Lacey              Williams               4:58.33   1 
  8 Higgins, Kaleigh             South Caroli           5:01.29   2 
  9 Columbus, Nynneya            Morgan State           5:02.75   2 
 10 Mullin, Alex                 South Caroli           5:02.83   1 
 11 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams               5:03.29   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:05.34   1 
 13 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char           5:05.35   2 
 14 Haering, Sam                 Wingate                5:07.37   2 
 15 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict               5:07.61   2 
 16 McNaughton, Kathryn          Williams               5:07.82   2 
 17 Wood, Keeley                 Wingate                5:11.32   1 
 18 Boykin, Kyndal               Unc-Pembroke           5:12.67   2 
 19 Johnson, Tanickia            Fort Valley            5:19.99   1 
 20 Byrd, Catie                  Unat-Spartan           5:21.73   3 
 21 Carder, Melissa              Usc-Beaufort           5:22.50   2 
 22 Brandon, Mandy               Erskine                5:22.76   3 
 23 Hoffman, Austin              Wingate                5:27.91   3 
 24 Brown, Jocelyn               Unattached             5:27.98   3 
 25 Dorn, Kendra                 Unc-Pembroke           5:29.02   2 
 26 Barnes, Tiana                Wingate                5:29.31   2 
 27 ellis, casheda               Unattached             5:29.65   3 
 28 Doughty, Ashlee              Unc-Pembroke           5:35.18   3 
 29 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict               5:36.91   3 
 30 Cates, Claire                Gardner-Webb           5:40.17   3 
 31 Whitmire, Rachel             Erskine                5:40.73   3 
 32 Varnadoe, Taylor             Wingate                5:49.20   3 
 33 Watson, Naomi                Coker                  5:49.47   3 
 34 Outlaw, Kadejah              Benedict               6:47.21   3 
 -- Miller, Ashley               South Caroli               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                17:30.12  
  2 Pavone, Anna                 Temple                17:39.92  
  3 Berger, Stephanie            South Caroli          18:17.65  
  4 Grove, Annie                 South Caroli          18:40.44  
  5 Whitley, Allie               Unat                  18:53.91  
  6 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Char          18:56.51  
  7 Wybersky, Brandy             South Caroli          18:58.94  
  8 Foskey, Dakota               Unc-Wilmingt          19:28.04  
  9 Dorn, Kendra                 Unc-Pembroke          19:38.37  
 10 Roution, Liz                 Unc-Wilmingt          19:41.46  
 11 Manuel, Shania               Unat                  19:42.68  
 12 Quigg, Ellyn                 South Caroli          19:43.54  
 13 Davis, Lydia                 South Caroli          20:08.30  
 14 Long, Blair                  Unc-Pembroke          20:11.37  
 15 Whitmire, Rachel             Erskine               20:23.80  
 16 Pelligrini, Sarah            South Caroli          21:04.02  
 17 Chandler, Caroline           Unat-Spartan          22:11.93  
 18 Coleman, Corie               Paine                 22:48.66  
 -- McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char               DNF  
 -- Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beckles, Kierre              South Caroli             13.59  +0.0  1 
  2 Graham, Sarah                Unat                     15.23   0.1  2 
  3 Wilson, Jemekia              South Caroli             16.07  +0.0  1 
  4 Parnell, Adrienne            Fort Valley              16.28   0.1  2 
  5 Greene, Jabrea               Wingate                  16.52   0.1  2 
  6 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict                 16.55   0.1  2 
  7 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St             16.77  +0.0  1 
  8 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             16.99  +0.0  1 
  9 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb             17.11  +0.0  1 
 10 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   17.35   0.1  2 
 11 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke             17.52   0.1  3 
 12 Wilson, Raven                Fort Valley              18.18   0.1  2 
 13 Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke             18.42   0.1  2 
 14 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             19.39   0.1  2 
 15 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                 19.39   0.1  3 
 16 Byl, Annemarie               Calvin                   19.65   0.1  3 
 17 Candell, Carly               Wingate                  19.93   0.1  3 
 -- Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St               DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Tamera               South Caroli           1:04.18   1 
  2 West, Tessa                  Temple                 1:04.35   1 
  3 Herring, Shakiyla            Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.52   2 
  4 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           1:06.25   3 
  5 Bozzi, Meredith              Unc-Wilmingt           1:06.29   3 
  6 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:06.74   2 
  7 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.71   5 
  8 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb           1:08.18   2 
  9 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                 1:08.64   4 
 10 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St           1:08.74   1 
 11 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt           1:08.86   3 
 12 Hunter, Ashley               South Caroli           1:09.00   2 
 13 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt           1:09.95   3 
 14 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St           1:10.10   2 
 15 McClendon, Sarah             Fort Valley            1:10.21   3 
 16 Greene, Monica               Unc-Wilmingt           1:10.37   3 
 17 Mejia, Dianna                Williams               1:11.05   2 
 18 Harrison, Courtney           Fort Valley            1:11.16   4 
 19 Waller, Monae                Morgan State           1:11.33   2 
 20 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           1:12.40   3 
 21 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                 1:13.22   4 
 22 Rienstra, Mia                Calvin                 1:13.59   5 
 23 Wilson, Raven                Fort Valley            1:14.36   1 
 24 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                 1:15.63   5 
 25 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke           1:15.89   4 
 26 Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke           1:27.31   4 
 -- Stidwell, Shamel             Fort Valley                DNF   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 France, Chelsea              South Caroli           9:40.27  
  2 Prince, Oteia                Tennessee St          10:29.35  
  3 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              10:46.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   47.06   1 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Brockington, Tyler             
     3) Gray, Gabby                     4) Green, Christal                
  2 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    47.21   1 
     1) Dameus, Clairwin                2) Sales, Quanisha                
     3) Taylor, Diera                   4) Jackson, Ashontae              
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                     47.65   1 
     1) Yarde, Tanaya                   2) Easterling, Alexis             
     3) Bonga, Sandra                   4) Brownell, Shena                
  4 Temple  'A'                                           47.80   1 
     1) Kenneh, Isatta                  2) Depass, Gennie                 
     3) Davis, Demeshia                 4) Hercules, Crystal              
  5 South Carolina  'B'                                   47.94   1 
     1) Delaney, Asia                   2) Johnson, Ahty                  
     3) Simpson, Melekia                4) Ellis, Lauren                  
  6 Paine  'A'                                            50.94   2 
     1) Bean, Skkyiesha                 2) King, Keyirra                  
     3) Johson, Baiesha                 4) Davis, jhane                   
  7 Wingate  'A'                                          51.22   1 
     1) Calhoun, Lauren                 2) Cull, Brooke                   
     3) Malloy, Jillian                 4) Little, JaLisha                
  8 Calvin  'A'                                           51.86   2 
     1) Busscher, Julie                 2) Steblay, Maria                 
     3) Sybesma, Amy                    4) Langeveld, Alisha              
  9 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                     53.62   2 
     1) Hayden, Becky                   2) Love, Ciera                    
     3) Robinson, Pamela                4) Eady, Ashlee                   
 10 South Carolina  'C'                                   54.23   2 
     1) Wall, Megan                     2) Olsen, Petra                   
     3) Mangan, Tylar                   4) Cady, Ashley                   
 11 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               54.84   2 
     1) Glover, RoShani                 2) Doucette, Lorna                
     3) Horrocks, Christa               4) Parks, Dyshia                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:43.12   1 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Green, Christal                
     3) Rucker, Erika                   4) Brockington, Tyler             
  2 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   3:45.01   3 
     1) Drake, Jasmine                  2) Medley, Taliqua                
     3) Smith, Detria                   4) Mahaffie, Liva                 
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:46.67   1 
     1) Cooley, Tere                    2) Green, Teyanna                 
     3) Candelaria, Nichole             4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo             
  4 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:57.24   1 
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) Beckles, Kierre                
     3) Rodriques, Nadonnia             4) Harris, Tamera                 
  5 South Carolina  'C'                                 3:57.27   2 
     1) Ellis, Lauren                   2) Zimmer, Lisa                   
     3) Todd, Anna                      4) Johnson, Ahty                  
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:57.38   1 
     1) Bonga, Sandra                   2) Brownell, Shena                
     3) Yarde, Tanaya                   4) Bacote, Ashley                 
  7 Temple  'A'                                         4:03.47   1 
     1) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 2) West, Tessa                    
     3) Depass, Gennie                  4) Davis, Demeshia                
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 4:09.01   2 
     1) Nix, Nakisha                    2) Mauro, Emily                   
     3) Haddock, Rani                   4) Bozzi, Meredith                
  9 Morgan State  'B'                                   4:12.54   1 
     1) Green, Charisma                 2) Wattley, Britney               
     3) Waller, Monae                   4) Wynter, Sianna                 
 10 Morgan State  'C'                                   4:13.41   2 
     1) Calhoun, Danielle               2) Swain, Ishakeema               
     3) Ovid, Jeanelle                  4) Columbus, Nynneya              
 11 Calvin  'A'                                         4:15.35   3 
     1) Hinken, Hope                    2) Platt, Jordyn                  
     3) Rienstra, Mia                   4) Verkaik, Breanna               
 12 Paine  'A'                                          4:33.76   2 
     1) walker, Diamond                 2) Bean, Skkyiesha                
     3) jones, lanette                  4) Johson, Baiesha                
 13 Unc-Pembroke  'B'                                   4:44.64   3 
     1) Boykin, Kyndal                  2) Dorn, Kendra                   
     3) Long, Blair                     4) Doughty, Ashlee                
 14 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                          4:46.82   3 
     1) Byrd, Catie                     2) Beaver, Mary Addison           
     3) Garrett, Savon                  4) Monte, Jessica                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Johson, Baiesha              Paine                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Waller, Monae                Morgan State             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Graham, Sarah                Unat                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ovid, Jeanelle               Morgan State             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Claytor, Victoria            Paine                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Eady, Ashlee                 Usc-Beaufort             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sybesma, Amy                 Calvin                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Norris, Jessica              Gardner-Webb             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Geating, Christina           Calvin                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mumby, Becca                 Calvin                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Brown, Catherine             Wingate                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Edler, Carolyn               Unc-Wilmingt             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 21 Daniels, Shannon             Wingate                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Collier, Dominique           Fort Valley                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc-Beaufort                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adams, Jenna                 Williams                J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Edler, Carolyn               Unc-Wilmingt            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sanchez, Samantha            Unat                    J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Geating, Christina           Calvin                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Melton, Megan                Gardner-Webb             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmingt            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cady, Ashley                 South Caroli             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Coyle, Kelly                 Unat                     2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Peters, Daisy                Calvin                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Bilbao, Carmen               Calvin                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli                NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Harris, Keyoisha             Paine                       NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St             5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.2)           
  2 Kinloch, Mikayla             Unc-Wilmingt             5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                 5.02m   0.3  16-05.75 
     4.93m(0.8) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Paschal, Julie               Williams                 5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.66m(1.2) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.72m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             4.99m   1.4  16-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL      4.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.94m(0.3)           
  7 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)            
  8 Burr, Ja'Lyn                 Tennessee St             4.90m   1.5  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.5) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)            
  9 Daniels, Shannon             Wingate                  4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
     4.88m(0.9) 4.28m(0.9) PASS(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Faulk, Shakeyla              Fort Valley              4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 11 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee St             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)            
 12 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             4.76m   0.9  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 4.76m(0.9)            
 13 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)           
 13 Steenstra, Kara              Calvin                   4.74m   0.5  15-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(0.9) 4.74m(0.5)            
 15 Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Caroli             4.73m   0.9  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.9) 4.64m(0.5) FOUL(1.3)           
 16 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 17 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Zifkin, Elena                Williams                 4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)            
 19 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Berry, Bethany               Williams                 4.48m   0.6  14-08.50 
     4.42m(1.2) 4.25m(0.8) 4.48m(0.6)           
 21 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.47m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)            
 22 Langeveld, Alisha            Calvin                   4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0)           
 23 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)            
 24 Ayoola, Ayooluwa             Calvin                   4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     FOUL      4.13m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)            
 -- Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Fenderson, Andera            Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli            11.51m   3.1  37-09.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.33m(1.1) 11.28m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.51m(3.1) 11.09m(2.2)
  2 Glover, RoShani              Col. of Char            11.40m   0.3  37-05.00 
     11.10m(0.3) 10.99m(0.1) 10.91m(1.4) 11.10m(1.7) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.40m(0.3)
  2 Burr, Ja'Lyn                 Tennessee St            11.40m   0.3  37-05.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.40m(0.3) 10.94m(1.7) 11.36m(1.6) 11.34m(+0.0)
  4 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St            11.33m   1.7  37-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 11.03m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 11.33m(1.7) 10.66m(0.2)
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                11.21m   0.4  36-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.21m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 11.07m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) PASS(+0.0)
 -- Zifkin, Elena                Williams                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Berry, Bethany               Williams                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Banning, Hilary              Calvin                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Townsend, Amber              Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera      South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  15.61m
  2 Mealer, Ranita               Morgan State            13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  13.47m  13.26m  FOUL
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica          Ashland                 13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.46m  12.53m  13.12m  12.55m  FOUL  12.79m
  4 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.97m  12.88m  12.59m  FOUL  12.79m
  5 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.04m  12.56m  11.25m  13.00m  12.20m  11.88m
  6 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte               12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.11m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  12.15m  12.83m
  7 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.97m  12.16m  11.85m  12.17m  11.91m  12.61m
  8 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  1.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL
 10 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.16m  11.24m  11.24m            
 11 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m            
 12 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte               10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m            
 13 Kennedy, Alexis              Temple                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m           
 14 Kmet, Natalie                Calvin                  10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m            
 15 Hawkins, Cori                Fort Valley              9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.65m            
 16 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                   9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m            
 17 Davis, Chalese               Unat                     9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m            
 18 Graham, Sarah                Unat                     9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.14m            
 19 McDonald, Brianna            Col. of Char             9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.07m            
 20 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St             9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m            
 21 Joseph, Nicole               Calvin                   8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m            
 22 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                  8.34m   27-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.34m            
 23 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                   8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.30m            
 24 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.09m            
 25 Teeuwsen, Christina          Calvin                   7.47m   24-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.47m            
 26 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke             7.41m   24-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.41m            
 27 Brown, Michelle              Paine                    7.08m   23-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.08m            
 28 Jefferson, Antionna          Fort Valley              6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m            
 29 Rutland, Jordan              Paine                    5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m            
 -- Edwards, Alethia             Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte               40.48m     132-10 
      38.41m  39.11m  40.48m  FOUL  39.07m  FOUL
  2 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  ND  32.80m  38.39m  38.99m  35.85m
  2 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St            38.99m     127-11 
      ND  FOUL  33.12m  38.39m  38.99m  35.85m
  4 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte               38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  34.43m  FOUL  35.62m  FOUL  38.05m
  5 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            37.43m     122-10 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  37.43m
  6 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            37.12m     121-09 
      33.53m  35.58m  35.59m  35.85m  FOUL  37.12m
  7 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke            35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  34.12m  FOUL  33.72m  35.34m  35.70m
  8 Travis, Danielle             Unat                    35.04m     114-11 
      33.54m  30.93m  35.04m  34.60m  33.23m  33.17m
  9 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            34.26m     112-05 
      34.01m  34.26m  33.94m  FOUL  32.72m  FOUL
 10 Clay, Samantha               Morgan State            32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  31.21m  32.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  31.16m  ND           
 12 Edwards, Alethia             Coppin State            31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.89m  FOUL           
 13 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m            
 14 Kmet, Natalie                Calvin                  26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  ND  26.86m            
 15 Price, Markeya               Fort Valley             25.90m      85-00 
      ND  ND  25.90m            
 16 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 23.23m      76-02 
      ND  FOUL  23.23m           
 17 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                 23.19m      76-01 
      ND  ND  23.19m            
 18 Kennedy, Alexis              Temple                  22.71m      74-06 
      FOUL  ND  22.71m            
 19 Madden, Lauren               Calvin                  22.60m      74-02 
      ND  FOUL  22.60m            
 20 Sweeting, Terae              Benedict                21.89m      71-10 
      ND  ND  21.89m            
 21 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                 20.79m      68-02 
      FOUL  ND  20.79m            
 22 Joseph, Nicole               Calvin                  20.22m      66-04 
      ND  ND  20.22m            
 23 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi          Wingate                 20.13m      66-00 
      ND  ND  20.13m            
 24 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                  19.77m      64-10 
      ND  ND  19.77m            
 25 Teeuwsen, Christina          Calvin                  19.28m      63-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.28m            
 26 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            19.12m      62-09 
      ND  ND  19.12m           
 27 Stadnikia, Haley             Calvin                  16.84m      55-03 
      ND  FOUL  16.84m            
 -- Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Moore, Sharita               Morgan State              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridenthal, Jessica          Ashland                 54.39m     178-05 
      48.91m  50.17m  53.81m  FOUL  54.39m  FOUL
  2 Watt, Cynthia                Ashland                 52.89m     173-06 
      48.06m  52.89m  52.38m  50.60m  52.75m  ND
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            50.78m     166-07 
      47.13m  47.29m  48.10m  50.78m  FOUL  49.98m
  4 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            50.44m     165-06 
      50.23m  FOUL  48.35m  50.44m  FOUL  48.93m
  5 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston S            49.38m     162-00 
      46.75m  47.09m  ND  49.38m  ND  46.40m
  6 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            49.29m     161-08 
      FOUL  48.14m  FOUL  45.08m  FOUL  49.29m
  7 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            48.03m     157-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.69m  48.03m  47.63m  FOUL
  8 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            46.97m     154-01 
      46.15m  ND  45.20m  FOUL  45.87m  46.97m
  9 Exner, Katelyn               Ashland                 46.03m     151-00 
      44.11m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  44.54m
 10 White, Tenasia               Charleston S            45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.82m  42.27m           
 11 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte               44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  ND  43.31m           
 12 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            44.45m     145-10 
      ND  43.55m  44.45m          
 13 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            44.18m     144-11 
      FOUL  44.18m  FOUL           
 14 Dowding, Aubrey              Charlotte               43.95m     144-02 
      43.63m  43.95m  42.41m           
 15 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  ND  38.75m           
 16 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.61m           
 17 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S            38.49m     126-03 
      FOUL  ND  38.49m           
 18 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  ND  35.76m           
 19 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                34.95m     114-08 
      ND  ND  34.95m           
 20 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                 33.67m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.67m           
 21 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                  30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  ND  30.13m           
 -- Wright, Katrina              Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Travis, Danielle             Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kennedy, Alexis              Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- McClure, Damonique           Wingate                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hassler, Olivia              South Caroli            42.39m     139-01 
      41.15m  36.69m  FOUL  37.70m  4.83m  42.39m
  2 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char            40.86m     134-01 
      39.98m  39.80m  39.33m  FOUL  40.86m  38.74m
  3 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro            37.44m     122-10 
      34.36m  35.18m  37.10m  35.22m  37.44m  FOUL
  4 Holston, Ciera               Col. of Char            35.67m     117-00 
      31.65m  FOUL  FOUL  31.93m  31.39m  35.67m
  5 Sweeting, Terae              Benedict                34.79m     114-02 
      33.75m  34.30m  FOUL  33.27m  33.91m  34.79m
  6 Leffler, Brittany            Charlotte               34.78m     114-01 
      31.72m  FOUL  FOUL  33.49m  FOUL  34.78m
  7 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb            34.56m     113-05 
      31.57m  FOUL  FOUL  32.28m  34.56m  32.27m
  8 Madden, Lauren               Calvin                  33.75m     110-09 
      32.34m  FOUL  FOUL  32.53m  31.75m  33.75m
  9 Atkinson, Megan              Usc-Beaufort            32.98m     108-02 
      31.45m  FOUL  FOUL  32.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb            29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                  28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Parker, Tomora               Gardner-Webb            28.60m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.60m  FOUL           
 13 Wilson, Jemekia              South Caroli            27.42m      89-11 
      27.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb            26.19m      85-11 
      26.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                  25.78m      84-07 
      25.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                 23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Graham, Sarah                Unat                    22.81m      74-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.81m           
 18 Willcutt, Samantha           Usc-Beaufort            22.58m      74-01 
      22.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Waterway, Alli               Calvin                  22.02m      72-03 
      22.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                 21.77m      71-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.77m           
 21 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  PASS  PASS           
 22 Sanders, JaNae'              Benedict                19.98m      65-07 
      19.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Harris, Tiandra              Paine                   17.89m      58-08 
      17.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Short, Savannah              Col. of Char              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             10.59  -1.2  1 
  2 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli             10.80  -1.2  1 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             10.82  -1.2  1 
  4 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke             10.89  -1.2  1 
  5 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State             10.90   0.1  3 
  6 White, Cameron               Unc-Wilmingt             10.93  -1.2  1 
  7 Maye, Byron                  Unc-Pembroke             10.98   0.1  3 
  8 Walker, Chris                South Caroli             11.01  -1.1  2 
  9 Andrews, D'Marques           Fort Valley              11.07  -1.2  1 
 10 Wilson, Jamie                Coppin State             11.15  -1.2  1 
 11 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee St             11.24  -1.1  2 
 12 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             11.28  -1.1  2 
 13 Bray, Drakarius              Fort Valley              11.29  -1.1  2 
 14 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee St             11.32   0.1  3 
 15 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt             11.34  -1.1  2 
 16 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             11.37  -1.2  1 
 17 Nowell, Jared                Williams                 11.41  +0.0  4 
 18 Mckinley, Donnie             Paine                    11.42   0.9  5 
 19 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             11.43  +0.0  4 
 20 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                 11.45   0.9  5 
 21 Weems, Derrick               Fort Valley              11.50  -1.1  2 
 22 Clayton, Tyreece             Temple                   11.50  +0.0  4 
 23 Hamilton, Alex               Benedict                 11.56   0.1  3 
 24 Singleton, Jerome            Unattached               11.59  +0.0  4 
 24 McCrea, Tevin                Unattached               11.59  -1.1  2 
 26 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                 11.66   0.9  5 
 27 Persons, kevin               Williams                 11.68  +0.0  4 
 28 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                  11.69  +0.0  4 
 29 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   11.80  +0.0  4 
 30 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                  11.84   0.9  5 
 31 Evans, Cole                  Calvin                   11.97   0.9  5 
 32 Waldron, Jaleel              Benedict                 11.98   0.1  3 
 33 Crosby, Christopher          Benedict                 12.10   0.1  3 
 34 Hairston, Alton              Benedict                 12.17  +0.0  4 
 35 Morton, Desmond              Unattached               12.32   0.9  5 
 36 Hou, Daniel                  Unattached               12.36   0.9  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             21.56  +0.0  1 
  2 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli             21.89  +0.0  1 
  3 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             21.95  +0.0  2 
  4 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke             22.14  +0.0  1 
  5 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State             22.20  +0.0  2 
  6 johnson, michael             Tennessee St             22.26   0.1  3 
  7 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             22.27   0.1  3 
  8 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             22.43  +0.0  2 
  9 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee St             22.48   0.1  3 
 10 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State             22.52  +0.0  2 
 11 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             22.60  +0.0  2 
 12 Smalls, Parris               South Caroli             22.72   0.1  3 
 13 Nowell, Jared                Williams                 22.80  -0.2  5 
 14 Anderson, Blake              Coppin State             22.81   0.1  3 
 15 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee St             22.86  -2.4  4 
 16 Maye, Byron                  Unc-Pembroke             22.87  +0.0  2 
 17 Andrews, D'Marques           Fort Valley              22.87  +0.0  1 
 18 Bray, Drakarius              Fort Valley              22.95  +0.0  1 
 19 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee St             22.97  -0.2  5 
 20 Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke             23.06  +0.0  2 
 21 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb             23.10  -2.4  4 
 22 Persons, kevin               Williams                 23.11  -0.2  5 
 23 Clayton, Tyreece             Temple                   23.15  -0.2  5 
 24 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams                 23.26  -2.4  4 
 25 Weems, Derrick               Fort Valley              23.29   0.1  3 
 26 Davenport, Michael           Bbc Sports               23.30   0.1  3 
 26 Johnson, Geralyn             Fort Valley              23.30  -0.2  5 
 28 McCrea, Tevin                Unattached               23.37  -2.4  4 
 29 Whitehead, Sadarian          Fort Valley              23.50  -0.2  5 
 30 Singleton, Jerome            Unattached               23.53  -2.4  4 
 31 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb             23.55  -0.8  6 
 32 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             23.62  -2.4  4 
 33 King, Adrian                 Unc-Pembroke             23.66  -2.4  4 
 34 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             23.74  -0.8  6 
 35 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                 23.84  -0.8  6 
 36 DeKryger, Matt               Calvin                   24.04  -0.8  6 
 37 Snow, Timothy                Fort Valley              24.08  +0.0  1 
 38 Karr, Alex                   Calvin                   24.17  -0.8  6 
 39 Baker, Anthony               Paine                    24.33  -0.7  7 
 40 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb             24.53  -0.7  7 
 41 Johnson, Solomon             Fort Valley              24.63  -0.8  6 
 42 Morton, Desmond              Unattached               24.77  -0.8  6 
 43 Glover, Corey                Unc-Pembroke             26.09  -0.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covington, Aaron             Morgan State             49.15   1 
  2 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             50.09   2 
  3 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             50.11   1 
  4 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                   50.29   2 
  5 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                 50.30   3 
  6 Taylor, Donell               Coppin State             50.47   1 
  7 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             50.81   2 
  8 johnson, michael             Tennessee St             50.88   3 
  9 Snow, Timothy                Fort Valley              51.16   1 
 10 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee St             51.20   5 
 11 Foreman, Trip                Unc-Wilmingt             51.27   1 
 12 Daniel, Rosen                Coppin State             51.32   1 
 13 McCutheon, Jalon             Tennessee St             51.32   7 
 14 Smalls, Parris               South Caroli             52.07   3 
 15 Jamill, Jackson              Tennessee St             52.09   6 
 16 Nader, Jonas                 Gardner-Webb             52.54   7 
 17 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke             52.74   1 
 18 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             52.76   2 
 19 Schneider, Eric              Williams                 52.91   7 
 20 King, Adrian                 Unc-Pembroke             52.92   5 
 21 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                  53.13   5 
 22 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                  53.22   7 
 23 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb             53.30   4 
 24 Robinson, DeAndre            Morgan State             53.36   2 
 25 Davenport, Michael           Bbc Sports               53.45   3 
 26 Spitler, Nathan              Wingate                  53.69   8 
 27 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee St             53.70  10 
 28 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                  53.73   6 
 29 Guthrie, Jakeenan            Tennessee St             53.78   5 
 30 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 53.79   4 
 31 Collins-Hall, Jamar          Unc-Wilmingt             53.82   4 
 32 Martin, Joseph               Gardner-Webb             53.99   9 
 33 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams                 54.00   4 
 34 Lamour, Harold               Morgan State             54.15   4 
 35 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             54.24   4 
 36 Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke             54.25   3 
 37 Maina, Edwin                 Williams                 54.29   7 
 38 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                   54.34   8 
 39 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             54.40   4 
 40 Williams, Pierre             Fort Valley              54.70   9 
 41 Anderson, Blake              Coppin State             54.82   2 
 42 Johnson, Geralyn             Fort Valley              54.83   6 
 43 DeKryger, Matt               Calvin                   54.91   9 
 44 Baker, Anthony               Paine                    55.00  10 
 45 Thomas, Byron                Usc-Beaufort             55.06   6 
 46 Ritter, Cey'quwan            Benedict                 55.35   6 
 47 Williams, George             Wingate                  55.49   7 
 48 Martin, Malcolm              Benedict                 55.50   6 
 49 Brouwer, Joel                Calvin                   55.57   9 
 50 Couch, Matthew               Col. of Char             55.74   8 
 51 Randall, Marcus              Benedict                 55.76   8 
 52 martin, lavonte              Paine                    57.70   5 
 53 Cronk, Aaron                 Gardner-Webb             57.76   9 
 54 Chapman, Joseph              Fort Valley              57.90   6 
 55 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St             58.18   3 
 56 Houston, Blake               Fort Valley              58.69   8 
 57 Glover, Corey                Unc-Pembroke             58.92   7 
 58 Cureton, Walter              Benedict                 59.74   8 
 59 Gide, Bsrat                  Fort Valley              59.91   8 
 60 Hou, Daniel                  Unattached             1:00.50  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Andre                Coppin State           1:56.51   1 
  2 Johnston, Mackenzie          Col. of Char           1:57.51   2 
  3 Galang, Andrew               South Caroli           1:57.80   2 
  4 Ricci, Drew                  South Caroli           1:57.91   1 
  5 Kellar, William              Temple                 1:58.16   1 
  6 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli           1:58.95   2 
  7 King, Adam                   Unat                   1:59.07   3 
  8 Steagall, Austin             Unat-Spartan           1:59.27   3 
  9 Beaudoin, Andrew             Williams               1:59.48   1 
 10 Redmond, Jermaine            Fort Valley            1:59.62   3 
 11 Wolf, Nick                   Williams               1:59.92   4 
 12 Jamill, Jackson              Tennessee St           1:59.93   4 
 13 Robinson, DeAndre            Morgan State           1:59.98   2 
 14 Prince, Hugh                 Coppin State           2:00.00   2 
 15 Davis, Delroy                Coppin State           2:00.35   3 
 16 Gragg, Justin                Wingate                2:00.37   3 
 17 Lamour, Harold               Morgan State           2:00.65   4 
 18 Nosce, Nick                  Williams               2:00.87   4 
 19 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           2:01.37   2 
 20 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli           2:01.83   1 
 21 Pullen, Scott                Wingate                2:01.85   2 
 22 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke           2:02.10   1 
 23 Smart, Zaid                  Unat-Spartan           2:02.10   4 
 24 Hammond, Steve               Unattached             2:02.60   3 
 25 McDaniel, Adivan             Tennessee St           2:03.02   3 
 26 Smooth, Christian            Morgan State           2:03.84   4 
 27 McCutheon, Jalon             Tennessee St           2:03.90   5 
 28 Tamburo, Nick                Unc-Pembroke           2:03.92   4 
 29 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char           2:04.33   4 
 30 Schumacher, Calin            Unat-Spartan           2:04.95   3 
 31 Belachew, Binyam             Wingate                2:05.07   5 
 32 Maina, Edwin                 Williams               2:05.86   3 
 33 Couch, Matthew               Col. of Char           2:06.08   5 
 34 Millsaps, Zach               Unc-Pembroke           2:06.19   1 
 35 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate                2:07.06   5 
 36 Reith, Matt                  Unc-Pembroke           2:07.48   5 
 37 Blanding, Alex               Unat-Spartan           2:07.94   6 
 38 Stanas, John                 Usc-Beaufort           2:08.18   4 
 39 Coker, Alaric                Coppin State           2:08.36   2 
 40 Schneider, Eric              Williams               2:08.38   3 
 41 Cutrone, John                Unat-Spartan           2:09.35   6 
 42 Gibson, Chris                Wingate                2:10.28   5 
 43 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb           2:10.35   6 
 44 Corder, Dustin               Erskine                2:10.82   5 
 45 Brown, Charles               Wingate                2:11.57   6 
 46 Cottrell, William            Gardner-Webb           2:12.02   6 
 47 Alexander, Corey             Paine                  2:13.45   5 
 48 Moore, Tyler                 Unc-Pembroke           2:14.93   6 
 49 McFadden, Marshall           Paine                  2:44.86   6 
 -- Kistinger, Kyle              Williams                   DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke           3:53.31   1 
  2 Razick, Robert               South Caroli           3:58.21   1 
  3 Gragg, Justin                Wingate                4:02.85   1 
  4 Davis, Cullen                Temple                 4:04.29   1 
  5 Thomas, Andre                Coppin State           4:04.93   1 
  6 Steagall, Austin             Unat-Spartan           4:05.38   1 
  7 Millsaps, Zach               Unc-Pembroke           4:08.48   2 
  8 Abasolo, Brandon             Williams               4:09.88   2 
  9 Rodilitz, Scott              Williams               4:09.93   2 
 10 Sullivan, Alex               South Caroli           4:10.03   1 
 11 Hammond, Steve               Unattached             4:10.35   2 
 12 Lee, Chris                   Williams               4:10.37   2 
 13 Peterson, Josh               Coker                  4:12.05   3 
 14 Smart, Zaid                  Unat-Spartan           4:12.87   1 
 15 Davis, Wade                  Williams               4:12.94   2 
 16 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char           4:13.14   2 
 17 Seften, Adam                 Col. of Char           4:13.20   2 
 18 Izewski, Alex                Temple                 4:13.58   1 
 19 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate                4:14.06   3 
 20 Inde, Aldis                  Williams               4:14.59   2 
 21 Smooth, Christian            Morgan State           4:14.72   2 
 22 Watson, Peter                Williams               4:14.73   3 
 23 Maltin, Will                 Temple                 4:15.63   2 
 24 Tarduno, Matthew             Williams               4:15.99   2 
 25 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           4:16.31   3 
 26 McDaniel, Adivan             Tennessee St           4:16.86   3 
 27 Mendoza, Steve               Williams               4:17.34   3 
 28 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb           4:17.74   3 
 29 West, Geovanni               Benedict               4:17.97   3 
 30 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli           4:18.24   2 
 31 Reith, Matt                  Unc-Pembroke           4:19.98   3 
 32 Belachew, Binyam             Wingate                4:21.49   2 
 33 Prince, Hugh                 Coppin State           4:21.97   2 
 34 Gibson, Chris                Wingate                4:22.35   3 
 35 Moore, Tyler                 Unc-Pembroke           4:29.90   3 
 36 Gide, Bsrat                  Fort Valley            4:30.18   3 
 37 Corder, Dustin               Erskine                4:30.37   3 
 38 Cutrone, John                Unat-Spartan           4:36.18   3 
 39 Critchlow, John              Usc-Beaufort           4:36.72   3 
 40 Cottrell, William            Gardner-Webb           4:45.86   3 
 41 Yehowshua, Rohan             Fort Valley            5:09.77   3 
 -- Ricci, Drew                  South Caroli               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Cullen                Temple                15:17.70  
  2 Johnston, Mackenzie          Col. of Char          15:19.00  
  3 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmingt          15:31.81  
  4 Flores, Alex                 Unat-Spartan          15:45.12  
  5 Maltin, Will                 Temple                15:47.23  
  6 Peterson, Josh               Coker                 15:56.03  
  7 Raborn, John                 Unat-Spartan          16:16.66  
  8 Kisang, Timothy              Benedict              16:16.91  
  9 Barreto, Edward              Erskine               16:38.68  
 10 Nathanson, Jacob             Unat-Spartan          16:40.18  
 11 Lenahan, Daniel              Col. of Char          16:47.05  
 12 Brink, Tom                   Benedict              16:55.22  
 13 Borrero, Richard             Erskine               17:01.73  
 14 Wood, Tyler                  Col. of Char          17:06.46  
 15 Bates, Dylan                 Coker                 17:27.36  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine            South Caroli             14.80   0.1  1 
  2 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli             14.82   0.1  1 
  3 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                  15.15   0.1  1 
  4 Griffin, Jason               Tennessee St             15.18   0.1  1 
  5 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb             15.50   0.1  1 
  6 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee St             15.51   0.1  1 
  7 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St             15.82   NWI  2 
  8 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   15.93   NWI  2 
  9 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee St             15.94   0.1  1 
 10 Hambert, Onaje               Unc-Pembroke             16.85   NWI  2 
 11 Ooms, Joel                   Calvin                   16.87   NWI  2 
 12 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   17.70   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victorian, Jibri             Coppin State             52.07   1 
  2 love, cody                   Unattached               53.77   1 
  3 Russell, Jonathan            South Caroli             54.21   1 
  4 Lewis, Matthew               Fort Valley              54.58   2 
  5 Robinson, James              Wingate                  54.97   2 
  6 Crawford, Kareem             Coppin State             55.11   1 
  7 Griffin, Jason               Tennessee St             55.56   3 
  8 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             56.17   2 
  9 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee St             56.47   3 
 10 Stenner, Juan                Unat                     56.59   1 
 11 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   56.70   3 
 12 Alston, Blair                Temple                   57.23   3 
 13 Faust, Alec                  Unc-Wilmingt             57.55   3 
 14 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee St             58.07   3 
 15 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St             58.12   4 
 16 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             58.30   2 
 17 Thompson, Matt               Unc-Pembroke             58.66   2 
 18 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 59.13   4 
 19 Hambert, Onaje               Unc-Pembroke           1:01.34   4 
 20 Nicholas, Kareem             Tennessee St           1:01.45   4 
 21 Moore, germone               Paine                  1:03.57   5 
 22 Pezza, Christopher           Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.59   4 
 23 Vander Kamp, Jeff            Calvin                 1:04.79   5 
 24 Meinema, Karl                Calvin                 1:05.79   5 
 25 Harris, Raveon               Fort Valley            1:10.22   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kacyon, Matthew              Temple                 9:22.22  
  2 Asante, Sango                Unat                   9:37.69  
  3 Clifford, Deon               Benedict              10:00.67  
  4 Vaughn, Cole                 Unc-Wilmingt          10:31.38  
  5 Thompson, Matt               Unc-Pembroke          10:37.53  
  6 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb          10:52.28  
  7 Brink, Tom                   Benedict              11:04.54  
  8 Bates, Dylan                 Coker                 11:04.76  
  9 Nguyen, Andrew               Unc-Pembroke          11:15.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   41.82   1 
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Royster, Chris                 
     3) Winfrey, Eric                   4) Walker, Chris                  
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                     42.21   1 
     1) Reid, Rolando                   2) Thompson, Nigel                
     3) Covington, Aaron                4) Boateng, Christian             
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                     42.71   1 
     1) Dorsey, Jeremy                  2) Cowie-Clarke, Haysean          
     3) Crawford, Kareem                4) Daniel, Rosen                  
  4 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                     43.29   1 
     1) Ray, Shaquille                  2) Maye, Byron                    
     3) Bulla, Brandon                  4) Williams, Jonathan             
  5 Fort Valley State  'A'                                43.39   1 
     1) Whitehead, Sadarian             2) Weems, Derrick                 
     3) Bray, Drakarius                 4) Andrews, D'Marques             
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                   43.56   1 
     1) Collier, Jermaine               2) Redic, Nigel                   
     3) Maxwell, Chris                  4) Carter, Andre                  
  7 Wingate  'A'                                          43.70   2 
     1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Silvestri, Corey               
     3) Burnette, Jacob                 4) Fuquay, Andrew                 
  8 Benedict  'A'                                         44.21   2 
     1) Adderely, Tre                   2) Hairston, Alton                
     3) Hamilton, Alex                  4) Waldron, Jaleel                
  9 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    44.49   2 
     1) Alexander, Travon               2) Anderson, Tyler                
     3) Dates, Royce                    4) Henderson, Jerome              
 10 Paine  'A'                                            44.93   2 
     1) young, jabril                   2) gray, courtney                 
     3) Mckinley, Donnie                4) Caldwell, Adrian               
 11 Calvin  'A'                                           46.06   3 
     1) Evans, Cole                     2) Ooms, Joel                     
     3) Karr, Alex                      4) DeKryger, Matt                 
 12 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                     48.40   3 
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Thomas, Byron                  
     3) White, Vance                    4) Williams, Ricky                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:15.94   1 
     1) Covington, Aaron                2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Johnson, Evan                   4) Reid, Rolando                  
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:17.67   1 
     1) Collier, Jermaine               2) Carter, Andre                  
     3) Winfrey, Eric                   4) Echols, Dondre                 
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:21.06   1 
     1) Collins-Hall, Jamar             2) Skinner, Dylan                 
     3) O'Connor, Ryan                  4) Foreman, Trip                  
  4 Coppin State  'B'                                   3:21.32   1 
     1) Coker, Alaric                   2) Davis, Delroy                  
     3) Prince, Hugh                    4) Dorsey, Jeremy                 
  5 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:23.49   1 
     1) Redic, Nigel                    2) Walker, Chris                  
     3) Maxwell, Chris                  4) Russell, Jonathan              
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:23.72   1 
     1) Anderson, Blake                 2) Taylor, Donell                 
     3) Victorian, Jibri                4) Daniel, Rosen                  
  7 Calvin  'A'                                         3:28.50   2 
     1) Holstege, Erik                  2) Ooms, Joel                     
     3) Kuyers, Calvin                  4) Norregaard, Stephen            
  8 Paine  'A'                                          3:34.14   2 
     1) gray, courtney                  2) Alexander, Corey               
     3) martin, lavonte                 4) Baker, Anthony                 
  9 Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                          3:35.09   2 
     1) Steagall, Austin                2) Schumacher, Calin              
     3) Smart, Zaid                     4) Blanding, Alex                 
 10 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:35.89   1 
     1) Lewis, Matthew                  2) Weems, Derrick                 
     3) Johnson, Geralyn                4) Redmond, Jermaine              
 11 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   3:37.28   2 
     1) King, Adrian                    2) Weaver, D'Andre                
     3) Cureton, Devan                  4) Williams, Jonathan             
 12 Unc-Pembroke  'B'                                   3:46.93   2 
     1) Ray, Shaquille                  2) Hambert, Onaje                 
     3) Tamburo, Nick                   4) Thompson, Matt                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Daryl                  Tennessee St             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jenkins, Sean                Tennessee St             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baskerville, Brandon         Coppin State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wright, Kenyon               Morgan State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynie, Elliott              Unat                     5.03m   16-06.00 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.83 4.88 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eckenroth, Austin            South Caroli             4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray         Williams                 4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Samotis, Tyler               Gardner-Webb             4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmingt             4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Squibbs, Brett               Unattached               4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XPP  PXX 
  6 Buxton, Colin                South Caroli             4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Linta, Jeffrey               South Caroli             4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Wolters, Lucas               Calvin                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee St             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Martin, Collin               Calvin                      NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 -- Ringleberg, Josiah           Calvin                      NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 -- Holliday, Justin             Unat                        NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Booth, Harrison              Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Shane                 Coppin State                NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.83 4.88 4.93 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XPP  PXX 
 -- Jung, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St             6.71m   1.1  22-00.25 
     6.51m(0.5) 6.71m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Bulla, Brandon               Unc-Pembroke             6.69m   1.4  21-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.69m(1.4) FOUL(0.5)            
  3 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   6.62m   0.5  21-08.75 
     6.36m(0.1) 6.32m(1.2) 6.37m(0.5) 6.39m(0.1) 6.62m(0.5) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt             6.61m   0.8  21-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.61m(0.8) 5.24m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St             6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0)
  6 Nicholas, Kareem             Tennessee St             6.37m   0.1  20-10.75 
     6.37m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)            
  7 Adams, James                 South Caroli             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0)
  8 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt             6.27m   0.1  20-07.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.27m(0.1) FOUL(0.6)            
  9 Blue, Danny                  Wingate                  6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                   6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)            
 11 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   6.22m   1.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(1.2) 6.14m(0.3) 5.70m(0.1)            
 11 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     5.83m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)         
 13 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.11m(+0.0)           
 14 Holland, Derek               Temple                   6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     5.98m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0)            
 15 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   6.07m   1.5  19-11.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.07m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
 16 Smith, Jonathan              Wingate                  6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams                 5.97m   0.8  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.8) 4.68m(0.8) 5.94m(+0.0)            
 18 Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke             5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.9) 5.77m(1.1) 5.14m(0.2)            
 19 Ritter, Cey'quwan            Benedict                 5.88m   0.7  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.88m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)            
 20 Hoggs, Zeke                  Unc-Pembroke             5.79m   0.3  19-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
 21 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)           
 21 Umeadi, Chuboy               Gardner-Webb             5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
     5.60m(1.1) 4.61m(1.1) 5.75m(1.1)            
 23 Brown, Valian                Citadel                  5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 24 van Klaveren, Gerrit         Calvin                   5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)            
 25 Young, Samuel                Usc-Beaufort             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)            
 26 rhome, charles               Paine                    5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(0.2)            
 -- Johnson, Dorian              South Caroli                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Brown, Layke                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Dawkins, Wayne               Wingate                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Glover, Corey                Unc-Pembroke              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Shane                 Coppin State            14.67m  -1.5  48-01.75 
     13.81m(0.6) 14.26m(0.6) 14.34m(0.6) 14.63m(-0.5) 14.37m(-1.2) 14.67m(-1.5)
  2 Holland, Derek               Temple                  13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.83m(+0.0) FOUL      13.88m(+0.0) 13.63m(1.2)
  3 Hoggs, Zeke                  Unc-Pembroke            13.81m   1.1  45-03.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.81m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                  13.68m  -0.2  44-10.75 
     13.35m(+0.0) 13.68m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St            13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5)
 -- Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Glover, Corey                Unc-Pembroke              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Nicholas, Kareem             Tennessee St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Vander Kamp, Jeff            Calvin                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Cok, Jon                     Calvin                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- van Klaveren, Gerrit         Calvin                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Adams, James                 South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- VanWyk, Dan                  Calvin                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duke, Donald                 Ashland                 16.72m   54-10.25 
      15.85m  15.72m  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Deaton, Jake                 Charlotte               16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  16.62m
  3 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  FOUL  15.33m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State            15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  14.42m  15.67m  14.28m  14.13m  14.46m
  5 Porter, Dustin               Ashland                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.77m  14.88m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  6 Zahn, Jason                  Unat-Ashland            14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  13.70m  13.97m  FOUL  14.05m  14.50m
  8 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.19m  14.34m  FOUL  13.89m  14.42m  FOUL
  9 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  12.64m  13.22m  13.42m
 10 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m            
 11 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m           
 12 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m            
 13 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.07m            
 14 Barnett, Stradford           Benedict                11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m            
 15 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m            
 16 Barnes, Darryl               Unc-Pembroke            10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m            
 17 Williams, Curtis             Paine                   10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 18 Jipping, Eric                Calvin                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m            
 19 Washington, Joshua           Benedict                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.96m            
 20 Harper, Stefon               Fort Valley              9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 21 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m            
 22 Dadzie, David                Calvin                   9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m            
 23 Bailey, Jordan               Paine                    8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.72m            
 24 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                  7.83m   25-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.83m            
 -- Conklin, Jared               Unat-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Papay, Zac                   Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Charlotte               53.40m     175-02 
      FOUL  53.40m  51.88m  FOUL  FOUL  51.08m
  2 Powell, Chris                Ashland                 50.85m     166-10 
      48.21m  48.76m  49.86m  50.85m  FOUL  50.20m
  3 Zahn, Jason                  Unat-Ashland            49.06m     160-11 
      47.75m  FOUL  46.78m  49.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland                 48.69m     159-09 
      45.39m  47.48m  48.69m  46.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 46.61m     152-11 
      FOUL  43.36m  FOUL  46.61m  FOUL  42.76m
  6 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 46.17m     151-06 
      FOUL  44.97m  45.36m  FOUL  44.56m  46.17m
  7 Roach, Jordan                Coastal Caro            46.01m     150-11 
      FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  46.01m  FOUL  45.16m
  8 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  44.23m  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m
  9 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  45.11m     148-00 
      ND  43.44m  45.02m  44.12m  45.11m  FOUL
 10 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.08m            
 11 Davis, Kyle                  Temple                  40.37m     132-05 
      FOUL  ND  40.37m            
 12 Byrd, Andrew                 Ashland                 39.92m     131-00 
      ND  FOUL  39.92m            
 13 selby, walker                South Caroli            39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.76m            
 14 Ademola-Dada, Oluwaghemi     Fort Valley             37.01m     121-05 
      ND  FOUL  37.01m            
 15 Campbell, Victor             Charlotte               36.02m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.02m            
 16 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State            35.60m     116-09 
      ND  ND  35.60m            
 17 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            35.28m     115-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.28m            
 18 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort            34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.90m            
 19 Carruth, Carl                Citadel                 33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.29m            
 20 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.04m            
 21 Jipping, Eric                Calvin                  31.96m     104-10 
      ND  ND  31.96m           
 22 Hamilton, Titus              Gardner-Webb            26.06m      85-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.06m            
 23 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                 25.74m      84-05 
      ND  ND  25.74m            
 -- Barnes, Darryl               Unc-Pembroke              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harper, Stefon               Fort Valley               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bailey, Jordan               Paine                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Curtis             Paine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                    72.34m     237-04 
      70.57m  FOUL  72.34m  FOUL  FOUL  71.77m
  2 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached              68.18m     223-08 
      64.61m  FOUL  FOUL  67.88m  68.18m  FOUL
  3 Klenk, Robert                Unattached              64.69m     212-03 
      63.32m  FOUL  62.29m  64.15m  64.69m  64.35m
  4 Grey, Garrett                Ashland                 62.26m     204-03 
      62.19m  FOUL  FOUL  59.84m  62.26m  61.27m
  5 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            59.01m     193-07 
      55.00m  ND  55.20m  59.01m  58.52m  FOUL
  6 Campbell, Bryn               Unat-Ashland            54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  53.43m  50.81m  FOUL  54.06m  53.78m
  7 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 53.79m     176-06 
      53.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            53.78m     176-05 
      52.35m  48.50m  53.45m  53.17m  53.78m  52.13m
  9 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 53.05m     174-00 
      52.03m  52.04m  53.05m  51.31m  FOUL  51.89m
 10 Caballero, James             Unattached              52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  52.98m  FOUL           
 11 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                 52.66m     172-09 
      48.03m  51.00m  52.66m           
 12 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli            52.25m     171-05 
      52.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            49.59m     162-08 
      49.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Berg, Justin                 Temple                  48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  48.82m  FOUL           
 15 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb            46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.53m            
 16 Pressley, Kenneth            Charlotte               46.24m     151-08 
      45.92m  FOUL  46.24m            
 17 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            45.57m     149-06 
      45.57m  ND  40.30m         
 18 Zahn, Jason                  Unat-Ashland            45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.42m            
 19 selby, walker                South Caroli            44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  ND  44.71m            
 20 Campbell, Victor             Charlotte               43.74m     143-06 
      FOUL  ND  43.74m           
 21 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                 42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  ND  42.98m            
 22 Roach, Jordan                Coastal Caro            42.31m     138-10 
      ND  ND  42.31m            
 23 Gainer, Devin                Benedict                33.86m     111-01 
      ND  FOUL  33.86m            
 24 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                 27.56m      90-05 
      ND  ND  27.56m           
 -- Conklin, Jared               Unat-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Celona, John                 Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Davis, Kyle                  Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Clay                  Unattached              58.84m     193-00 
      58.84m  FOUL  FOUL  58.77m  57.44m  57.15m
  2 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Charlotte               54.81m     179-10 
      54.81m  54.23m  51.52m  FOUL  52.91m  FOUL
  3 Freeman, Daniel              Charlotte               51.27m     168-02 
      50.42m  51.27m  50.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Campbell, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt            51.21m     168-00 
      ND  ND  48.21m  48.09m  49.01m  51.21m
  5 Slapikas, Tyler              Coastal Caro            50.34m     165-02 
      48.82m  ND  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL  50.34m
  6 Dadzie, David                Calvin                  47.99m     157-05 
      ND  ND  47.99m  41.40m  43.30m  FOUL
  7 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  47.97m     157-04 
      ND  FOUL  47.97m  44.71m  46.59m  FOUL
  8 Kreim, Elliott               Ashland                 45.70m     149-11 
      ND  ND  44.34m  45.70m  43.70m  FOUL
  9 Bowers, Mark                 Calvin                  36.58m     120-00 
      ND  FOUL  31.24m  36.58m  34.04m  32.91m
 10 Nallenweg, Andrew            Wingate                 30.56m     100-03 
      ND  ND  30.56m           
 11 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                 28.88m      94-09 
      ND  ND  28.88m           
 12 hyer, john                   Paine                   23.11m      75-10 
      ND  ND  23.11m           
 13 Colbert, Nyres               Paine                   18.78m      61-07 
      ND  ND  18.78m           
Carolina Ford Dealers
McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
BlueCross BlueShield
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees