04/20/2014
Clear, 55.0°
 
Swimming & Diving
 

Licensed to Old Dominion University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/13/2012 08:16 PM
                 ODU vs UNCW vs UR - 10/12/2012 to 10/13/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             3:53.93  
     1) Rashleigh, Kimberly             2) Cempel, Laura                  
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Johnson, Morgan                
              28.07       57.69 (57.69)     1:29.09 (31.40)   2:05.27 (1:07.58)
        2:31.11 (25.84)     3:01.25 (55.98)     3:26.32 (25.07)     3:53.93 (52.68)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      3:55.89  
     1) Sears, Rachel A 20              2) Engen, Jenson N 18             
     3) Gargula, Catherine M 18         4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
              28.36       58.46 (58.46)     1:28.70 (30.24)   2:03.39 (1:04.93)
        2:30.19 (26.80)     3:02.54 (59.15)     3:27.57 (25.03)     3:55.89 (53.35)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             4:00.01  
     1) Martin, Chelsea                 2) Wingfield, Amber               
     3) Hubert, Jessica                 4) Vance, Abby                    
              29.65   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:32.00 (31.00)   2:08.81 (1:07.81)
        2:34.88 (26.07)     3:04.82 (56.01)     3:31.29 (26.47)     4:00.01 (55.19)
  4 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      4:05.74  
     1) Yarbrough, Kathryn E 21         2) Doyle, Sarah R 18              
     3) Smith, Sara M 19                4) Grose, Katie E 18              
              29.58   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:33.27 (32.34)   2:09.92 (1:08.99)
        2:38.09 (28.17)   3:10.66 (1:00.74)     3:36.71 (26.05)     4:05.74 (55.08)
 -- University of Richmond-VA  'A'                                   DQ  
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hines, Lauren A 22              2) Brady, Erin E 20               
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 18               4) Titley, Allison R 19           
              26.62       55.99 (55.99)     1:27.41 (31.42)   2:03.41 (1:07.42)
        2:29.11 (25.70)     2:59.76 (56.35)     3:25.58 (25.82)          DQ (53.30)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      3:24.94  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri A 20          2) Dozier, Daniel A 18            
     3) Conrad, Stephen R 22            4) Williams, Michael H 21         
              24.80       51.37 (51.37)     1:18.57 (27.20)     1:50.44 (59.07)
        2:12.91 (22.47)     2:39.42 (48.98)     3:00.90 (21.48)     3:24.94 (45.52)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      3:26.40  
     1) Baric, Michael J 20             2) McGorry, Ray A 21              
     3) Lowe, Nick A 19                 4) Thran, Gabe D 20               
              25.20       51.66 (51.66)     1:18.77 (27.11)     1:50.76 (59.10)
        2:13.40 (22.64)     2:40.12 (49.36)     3:02.55 (22.43)     3:26.40 (46.28)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             3:27.04  
     1) Crockett, Drew                  2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Sa, Vitor                       4) Hansen, Ben                    
              24.89       52.15 (52.15)     1:18.91 (26.76)     1:50.01 (57.86)
        2:12.69 (22.68)     2:40.31 (50.30)     3:02.15 (21.84)     3:27.04 (46.73)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             3:30.18  
     1) Chalfant, Dan                   2) Hubert, Eddie                  
     3) Byrne, Francisco                4) Burns, Brian                   
              26.10       53.60 (53.60)     1:20.35 (26.75)     1:51.63 (58.03)
        2:14.84 (23.21)     2:42.65 (51.02)     3:05.23 (22.58)     3:30.18 (47.53)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                            x3:35.33  
     1) Telep, Ryan                     2) Bahminpour, Jobin              
     3) Mathews, Reed                   4) Scimeca, Adam                  
              26.15       53.21 (53.21)     1:21.64 (28.43)   1:54.61 (1:01.40)
        2:18.12 (23.51)     2:45.64 (51.03)     3:09.67 (24.03)     3:35.33 (49.69)
  6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x3:37.73  
     1) Laliberte, Jeff D 18            2) Copeland, Chase W 20           
     3) Sowers, Zach B 18               4) Anderson, Mike P 20            
              26.31       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.56 (28.94)   1:56.98 (1:02.36)
        2:20.75 (23.77)     2:48.91 (51.93)     3:12.02 (23.11)     3:37.73 (48.82)
  7 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                            x3:41.08  
     1) Ewer, TJ                        2) Fischetti, Brian               
     3) Dunham, Preston                 4) Prewitt, Chris                 
              27.33       56.44 (56.44)     1:25.19 (28.75)   1:58.78 (1:02.34)
        2:23.86 (25.08)     2:52.27 (53.49)     3:14.76 (22.49)     3:41.08 (48.81)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC                          23.88  
  2 Johnson, Morgan              ODU-VA                           24.56  
  3 Vucic, Mina               21 Richmond-VA                      24.68  
  4 Miller, Nicole I          21 UNCW-NC                          24.81  
  5 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA                      25.00  
  6 Payment, Mackenzie           ODU-VA                           25.22  
  7 Jordan, Laura M           21 Richmond-VA                     x25.31  
  8 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC                         x25.35  
  9 Lohr, Katie M             20 UNCW-NC                         x25.56  
 10 Lauer, Kristen               ODU-VA                          x25.87  
 11 Stickle, Morgan              ODU-VA                          x27.57  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU-VA                           20.72  
  2 Fiala, CJ J               19 UNCW-NC                          21.00  
  3 Gallene, Joe A            20 UNCW-NC                          21.16  
  4 Gaertner, Drew T          19 UNCW-NC                         x21.56  
  5 Leach, Ben                   ODU-VA                           21.76  
  6 Labonge, Alex A           19 UNCW-NC                         x21.90  
  7 Burns, Brian                 ODU-VA                          x21.92  
  8 Scimeca, Adam                ODU-VA                          x22.40  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA                    2:06.29  
              27.37       59.01 (31.64)     1:36.68 (37.67)     2:06.29 (29.61)
  2 Cempel, Laura                ODU-VA                         2:09.27  
              27.92     1:01.89 (33.97)     1:39.27 (37.38)     2:09.27 (30.00)
  3 Hubert, Jessica              ODU-VA                         2:10.47  
              27.26       59.29 (32.03)     1:38.87 (39.58)     2:10.47 (31.60)
  4 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA                    2:11.85  
              28.69     1:02.62 (33.93)     1:41.73 (39.11)     2:11.85 (30.12)
  5 Souther, Christine A      18 UNCW-NC                        2:13.23  
              27.78     1:01.45 (33.67)     1:40.68 (39.23)     2:13.23 (32.55)
  6 Wingfield, Amber             ODU-VA                        x2:14.14  
              28.91     1:05.56 (36.65)     1:43.89 (38.33)     2:14.14 (30.25)
  7 Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA                   x2:14.15  
              28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)     1:43.36 (41.12)     2:14.15 (30.79)
  8 Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA                   x2:14.63  
              28.91     1:03.79 (34.88)     1:43.34 (39.55)     2:14.63 (31.29)
  9 Smith, Sara M             19 UNCW-NC                        2:15.76  
              29.07     1:05.27 (36.20)     1:42.97 (37.70)     2:15.76 (32.79)
 10 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC                       x2:17.45  
              30.90     1:06.75 (35.85)     1:44.60 (37.85)     2:17.45 (32.85)
 11 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UNCW-NC                       x2:19.34  
              30.00     1:07.47 (37.47)     1:46.42 (38.95)     2:19.34 (32.92)
 12 Stickle, Morgan              ODU-VA                        x2:25.00  
              29.27     1:05.65 (36.38)     1:51.23 (45.58)     2:25.00 (33.77)
 -- Moyer, Rebecca               ODU-VA                        X2:22.50  
              30.84     1:06.00 (35.16)     1:48.79 (42.79)     2:22.50 (33.71)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telep, Ryan                  ODU-VA                         1:56.17  
              26.24       55.52 (29.28)     1:29.22 (33.70)     1:56.17 (26.95)
  2 Watson, Carter               ODU-VA                         1:56.50  
              24.71       54.75 (30.04)     1:29.80 (35.05)     1:56.50 (26.70)
  3 McGorry, Ray A            21 UNCW-NC                        1:58.23  
              25.03       56.00 (30.97)     1:29.95 (33.95)     1:58.23 (28.28)
  4 Hubert, Eddie                ODU-VA                        x1:58.97  
              25.95       58.04 (32.09)     1:31.41 (33.37)     1:58.97 (27.56)
  5 Byrne, Francisco             ODU-VA                        x1:59.30  
              26.04       55.82 (29.78)     1:31.93 (36.11)     1:59.30 (27.37)
  6 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC                        1:59.81  
              25.93       57.74 (31.81)     1:31.58 (33.84)     1:59.81 (28.23)
  7 Anderson, Mike P          20 UNCW-NC                       x2:00.63  
              25.19       54.99 (29.80)     1:32.09 (37.10)     2:00.63 (28.54)
  8 Copeland, Chase W         20 UNCW-NC                       x2:01.03  
              26.75       57.40 (30.65)     1:32.71 (35.31)     2:01.03 (28.32)
 
Event 7  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girensunlu, Yesim            ODU-VA                        17:06.13  
              27.97       58.00 (30.03)     1:28.88 (30.88)     1:59.73 (30.85)
        2:30.48 (30.75)     3:01.00 (30.52)     3:31.72 (30.72)     4:02.72 (31.00)
        4:33.56 (30.84)     5:04.62 (31.06)     5:35.67 (31.05)     6:06.70 (31.03)
        6:37.87 (31.17)     7:09.02 (31.15)     7:40.31 (31.29)     8:11.43 (31.12)
        8:42.78 (31.35)     9:14.15 (31.37)     9:45.29 (31.14)    10:16.64 (31.35)
       10:48.02 (31.38)    11:19.54 (31.52)    11:50.52 (30.98)    12:21.96 (31.44)
       12:53.48 (31.52)    13:24.50 (31.02)    13:56.11 (31.61)    14:27.55 (31.44)
       14:59.18 (31.63)    15:31.55 (32.37)    16:03.18 (31.63)    16:35.51 (32.33)
       17:06.13 (30.62)
  2 Naylor, Danielle             ODU-VA                        17:19.79  
              28.74       59.24 (30.50)     1:30.08 (30.84)     2:01.44 (31.36)
        2:32.75 (31.31)     3:04.26 (31.51)     3:35.86 (31.60)     4:07.54 (31.68)
        4:39.41 (31.87)     5:11.33 (31.92)     5:43.36 (32.03)     6:15.31 (31.95)
        6:47.48 (32.17)     7:19.37 (31.89)     7:51.43 (32.06)     8:23.31 (31.88)
        8:54.96 (31.65)     9:26.72 (31.76)     9:58.47 (31.75)    10:30.38 (31.91)
       11:01.99 (31.61)    11:33.58 (31.59)    12:05.47 (31.89)    12:37.23 (31.76)
       13:09.19 (31.96)    13:41.16 (31.97)    14:12.74 (31.58)    14:44.78 (32.04)
       15:16.58 (31.80)    15:48.50 (31.92)    16:20.38 (31.88)    16:50.72 (30.34)
       17:19.79 (29.07)
  3 Krebs, Jessie O           20 Richmond-VA                   17:22.52  
              29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)     1:32.00 (31.60)     2:03.64 (31.64)
        2:35.18 (31.54)     3:06.60 (31.42)     3:38.08 (31.48)     4:09.59 (31.51)
        4:41.12 (31.53)     5:12.60 (31.48)     5:44.45 (31.85)     6:16.25 (31.80)
        6:47.88 (31.63)     7:19.83 (31.95)     7:51.42 (31.59)     8:23.05 (31.63)
        8:54.64 (31.59)     9:26.33 (31.69)     9:58.02 (31.69)    10:29.75 (31.73)
       11:01.41 (31.66)    11:33.20 (31.79)    12:05.05 (31.85)    12:36.88 (31.83)
       13:08.86 (31.98)    13:40.65 (31.79)    14:12.77 (32.12)    14:45.04 (32.27)
       15:17.00 (31.96)    15:48.91 (31.91)    16:20.46 (31.55)    16:51.46 (31.00)
       17:22.52 (31.06)
  4 McSweeney, Molly          18 Richmond-VA                   17:41.71  
              28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)     1:32.82 (32.21)     2:05.40 (32.58)
        2:38.06 (32.66)     3:10.68 (32.62)     3:43.02 (32.34)     4:15.22 (32.20)
        4:47.65 (32.43)     5:20.09 (32.44)     5:51.84 (31.75)     6:24.03 (32.19)
        6:56.39 (32.36)     7:28.92 (32.53)     8:01.48 (32.56)     8:33.96 (32.48)
        9:06.45 (32.49)     9:38.99 (32.54)    10:11.84 (32.85)    10:44.49 (32.65)
       11:16.64 (32.15)    11:49.09 (32.45)    12:21.64 (32.55)    12:53.89 (32.25)
       13:26.18 (32.29)    13:58.42 (32.24)    14:30.80 (32.38)    15:03.09 (32.29)
       15:35.23 (32.14)    16:07.27 (32.04)    16:39.23 (31.96)    17:11.04 (31.81)
       17:41.71 (30.67)
  5 Wilson, Rachel G          21 UNCW-NC                       17:41.93  
              29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:34.27 (32.40)     2:06.80 (32.53)
        2:39.46 (32.66)     3:12.02 (32.56)     3:44.65 (32.63)     4:17.03 (32.38)
        4:49.11 (32.08)     5:21.31 (32.20)     5:53.69 (32.38)     6:25.84 (32.15)
        6:58.43 (32.59)     7:30.83 (32.40)     8:03.13 (32.30)     8:35.54 (32.41)
        9:07.99 (32.45)     9:40.21 (32.22)    10:12.54 (32.33)    10:44.95 (32.41)
       11:17.00 (32.05)    11:49.25 (32.25)    12:21.88 (32.63)    12:54.47 (32.59)
       13:26.62 (32.15)    13:58.95 (32.33)    14:31.30 (32.35)    15:03.69 (32.39)
       15:35.92 (32.23)    16:08.14 (32.22)    16:40.22 (32.08)    17:11.89 (31.67)
       17:41.93 (30.04)
  6 Kelly, Grace A            20 UNCW-NC                       18:23.01  
              29.89     1:02.50 (32.61)     1:35.65 (33.15)     2:09.14 (33.49)
        2:42.57 (33.43)     3:15.74 (33.17)     3:49.00 (33.26)     4:22.44 (33.44)
        4:55.82 (33.38)     5:28.98 (33.16)     6:02.39 (33.41)     6:35.64 (33.25)
        7:08.97 (33.33)     7:42.46 (33.49)     8:16.03 (33.57)     8:49.86 (33.83)
        9:23.40 (33.54)     9:57.19 (33.79)    10:31.29 (34.10)    11:05.29 (34.00)
       11:39.15 (33.86)    12:13.00 (33.85)    12:46.74 (33.74)    13:20.34 (33.60)
       13:53.91 (33.57)    14:27.83 (33.92)    15:01.97 (34.14)    15:36.12 (34.15)
       16:10.12 (34.00)    16:44.06 (33.94)    17:17.63 (33.57)    17:50.99 (33.36)
       18:23.01 (32.02)
 
Event 8  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figuiredo, Bernardo          ODU-VA                        16:32.10  
              27.57       56.41 (28.84)     1:25.76 (29.35)     1:55.72 (29.96)
        2:25.33 (29.61)     2:55.29 (29.96)     3:25.37 (30.08)     3:56.04 (30.67)
        4:26.63 (30.59)     4:57.51 (30.88)     5:28.25 (30.74)     5:58.13 (29.88)
        6:28.23 (30.10)     6:58.57 (30.34)     7:28.71 (30.14)     7:59.10 (30.39)
        8:29.59 (30.49)     8:59.92 (30.33)     9:29.98 (30.06)    10:00.00 (30.02)
       10:29.56 (29.56)    10:59.23 (29.67)    11:29.40 (30.17)    11:59.62 (30.22)
       12:29.84 (30.22)    13:00.01 (30.17)    13:30.47 (30.46)    14:01.05 (30.58)
       14:31.62 (30.57)    15:02.12 (30.50)    15:32.54 (30.42)    16:02.55 (30.01)
       16:32.10 (29.55)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       20 UNCW-NC                       16:35.72  
              27.88       57.74 (29.86)     1:27.99 (30.25)     1:58.80 (30.81)
        2:29.36 (30.56)     2:59.91 (30.55)     3:30.50 (30.59)     4:01.22 (30.72)
        4:31.70 (30.48)     5:02.53 (30.83)     5:33.15 (30.62)     6:03.53 (30.38)
        6:34.14 (30.61)     7:04.93 (30.79)     7:35.51 (30.58)     8:05.95 (30.44)
        8:36.49 (30.54)     9:06.89 (30.40)     9:37.21 (30.32)    10:07.77 (30.56)
       10:38.08 (30.31)    11:08.35 (30.27)    11:38.89 (30.54)    12:09.58 (30.69)
       12:39.81 (30.23)    13:10.15 (30.34)    13:40.44 (30.29)    14:10.67 (30.23)
       14:41.00 (30.33)    15:11.29 (30.29)    15:40.77 (29.48)    16:08.67 (27.90)
       16:35.72 (27.05)
  3 Brame, Jason                 ODU-VA                        16:37.80  
              27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:26.42 (29.55)     1:56.74 (30.32)
        2:26.84 (30.10)     2:57.05 (30.21)     3:27.03 (29.98)     3:57.53 (30.50)
        4:28.00 (30.47)     4:58.04 (30.04)     5:28.22 (30.18)     5:58.43 (30.21)
        6:28.88 (30.45)     6:59.36 (30.48)     7:29.24 (29.88)     7:59.76 (30.52)
        8:30.46 (30.70)     9:00.86 (30.40)     9:31.19 (30.33)    10:01.52 (30.33)
       10:32.15 (30.63)    11:03.00 (30.85)    11:33.37 (30.37)    12:03.85 (30.48)
       12:34.60 (30.75)    13:05.34 (30.74)    13:35.85 (30.51)    14:06.95 (31.10)
       14:38.18 (31.23)    15:09.11 (30.93)    15:39.40 (30.29)    16:09.11 (29.71)
       16:37.80 (28.69)
  4 Topping, Stephen A        19 UNCW-NC                       16:50.96  
              26.67       57.39 (30.72)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.52 (30.58)
        2:29.30 (30.78)     2:59.91 (30.61)     3:30.29 (30.38)     4:00.63 (30.34)
        4:31.59 (30.96)     5:02.46 (30.87)     5:33.56 (31.10)     6:04.04 (30.48)
        6:34.63 (30.59)     7:05.29 (30.66)     7:36.26 (30.97)     8:07.06 (30.80)
        8:37.67 (30.61)     9:08.46 (30.79)     9:39.20 (30.74)    10:10.43 (31.23)
       10:40.81 (30.38)    11:11.50 (30.69)    11:42.13 (30.63)    12:13.06 (30.93)
       12:44.24 (31.18)    13:15.17 (30.93)    13:46.45 (31.28)    14:17.59 (31.14)
       14:48.96 (31.37)    15:19.82 (30.86)    15:51.04 (31.22)    16:21.71 (30.67)
       16:50.96 (29.25)
  5 Prewitt, Chris               ODU-VA                       x17:04.96  
              26.65       56.59 (29.94)     1:26.57 (29.98)     1:56.89 (30.32)
        2:27.19 (30.30)     2:57.11 (29.92)     3:27.73 (30.62)     3:58.37 (30.64)
        4:29.28 (30.91)     5:00.57 (31.29)     5:31.88 (31.31)     6:03.29 (31.41)
        6:34.57 (31.28)     7:05.62 (31.05)     7:36.85 (31.23)     8:07.91 (31.06)
        8:39.23 (31.32)     9:11.24 (32.01)     9:43.15 (31.91)    10:14.78 (31.63)
       10:45.67 (30.89)    11:17.88 (32.21)    11:49.25 (31.37)    12:20.57 (31.32)
       12:52.41 (31.84)    13:24.04 (31.63)    13:55.55 (31.51)    14:27.86 (32.31)
       14:59.05 (31.19)    15:31.51 (32.46)    16:02.97 (31.46)    16:34.40 (31.43)
       17:04.96 (30.56)
  6 Teal, Logan                  ODU-VA                       x17:16.04  
              28.38       59.53 (31.15)     1:31.09 (31.56)     2:03.21 (32.12)
        2:35.06 (31.85)     3:07.05 (31.99)     3:38.94 (31.89)     4:10.91 (31.97)
        4:42.65 (31.74)     5:14.63 (31.98)     5:45.88 (31.25)     6:17.77 (31.89)
        6:49.21 (31.44)     7:20.86 (31.65)     7:52.53 (31.67)     8:23.99 (31.46)
        8:55.29 (31.30)     9:26.88 (31.59)     9:58.37 (31.49)    10:29.90 (31.53)
       11:01.12 (31.22)    11:31.83 (30.71)    12:03.29 (31.46)    12:35.15 (31.86)
       13:06.65 (31.50)    13:37.67 (31.02)    14:09.29 (31.62)    14:40.47 (31.18)
       15:11.40 (30.93)    15:43.26 (31.86)    16:14.66 (31.40)    16:45.57 (30.91)
       17:16.04 (30.47)
  7 Hammond, Nik S            18 UNCW-NC                      x17:23.03  
              27.99       58.02 (30.03)     1:28.68 (30.66)     1:59.53 (30.85)
        2:30.49 (30.96)     3:01.83 (31.34)     3:33.46 (31.63)     4:05.01 (31.55)
        4:36.93 (31.92)     5:08.85 (31.92)     5:40.80 (31.95)     6:12.77 (31.97)
        6:44.84 (32.07)     7:17.21 (32.37)     7:48.99 (31.78)     8:20.85 (31.86)
        8:52.86 (32.01)     9:25.46 (32.60)     9:57.53 (32.07)    10:29.97 (32.44)
       11:01.32 (31.35)    11:33.16 (31.84)    12:05.42 (32.26)    12:37.06 (31.64)
       13:08.71 (31.65)    13:40.73 (32.02)    14:12.95 (32.22)    14:44.68 (31.73)
       15:16.78 (32.10)    15:48.86 (32.08)    16:20.44 (31.58)    16:51.52 (31.08)
       17:23.03 (31.51)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica              ODU-VA                           56.31  
              26.79       56.31 (29.52)                                        
  2 Yang, Kelley Y            18 Richmond-VA                      56.74  
              26.43       56.74 (30.31)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Ashley           ODU-VA                           57.14  
              26.67       57.14 (30.47)                                        
  4 Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA                      58.54  
              27.80       58.54 (30.74)                                        
  5 Ross, Melissa H           18 Richmond-VA                     x58.66  
              28.25       58.66 (30.41)                                        
  6 Payment, Mackenzie           ODU-VA                          x58.75  
              27.74       58.75 (31.01)                                        
  7 Sears, Rachel A           20 UNCW-NC                          58.81  
              27.53       58.81 (31.28)                                        
  8 Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA                   x1:00.01  
              28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
  9 Gargula, Catherine M      18 UNCW-NC                        1:00.02  
              27.64     1:00.02 (32.38)                                        
 10 Marrese, Kathleen P       20 UNCW-NC                       x1:01.30  
              28.52     1:01.30 (32.78)                                        
 11 Werkiser, Emma M          18 UNCW-NC                       x1:01.44  
              28.44     1:01.44 (33.00)                                        
 12 Lauer, Kristen               ODU-VA                        x1:01.50  
              28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)                                        
 -- Stickle, Morgan              ODU-VA                        X1:03.75  
              30.51     1:03.75 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Stephen R         22 UNCW-NC                          49.78  
              23.43       49.78 (26.35)                                        
  2 Sa, Vitor                    ODU-VA                           50.17  
              23.64       50.17 (26.53)                                        
  3 Lowe, Nick A              19 UNCW-NC                          50.57  
              24.25       50.57 (26.32)                                        
  4 Byrne, Francisco             ODU-VA                           51.58  
              24.19       51.58 (27.39)                                        
  5 Sowers, Zach B            18 UNCW-NC                         x52.24  
              24.75       52.24 (27.49)                                        
  6 Mathews, Reed                ODU-VA                          x52.32  
              24.74       52.32 (27.58)                                        
  7 Laliberte, Jeff D         18 UNCW-NC                         x52.93  
              25.01       52.93 (27.92)                                        
  8 Dunham, Preston              ODU-VA                          x53.78  
              25.59       53.78 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Savannah             ODU-VA                         1:53.26  
              26.60       54.78 (28.18)     1:23.91 (29.13)     1:53.26 (29.35)
  2 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA                    1:54.69  
              26.37       55.27 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.77)     1:54.69 (29.65)
  3 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA                    1:55.51  
              26.78       55.80 (29.02)     1:25.65 (29.85)     1:55.51 (29.86)
  4 Krebs, Jessie O           20 Richmond-VA                   x1:55.75  
              27.41       56.41 (29.00)     1:26.02 (29.61)     1:55.75 (29.73)
  5 Vance, Abby                  ODU-VA                         1:56.62  
              27.54       57.02 (29.48)     1:26.78 (29.76)     1:56.62 (29.84)
  5 Girensunlu, Yesim            ODU-VA                        x1:56.62  
              27.90       58.02 (30.12)     1:27.70 (29.68)     1:56.62 (28.92)
  7 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA                   x1:57.26  
              28.15       57.62 (29.47)     1:27.91 (30.29)     1:57.26 (29.35)
  8 Lohr, Katie M             20 UNCW-NC                        1:59.13  
              27.81       57.74 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.70)     1:59.13 (30.69)
  9 Schwartz, Emily R         20 UNCW-NC                        2:00.25  
              27.99       58.00 (30.01)     1:28.51 (30.51)     2:00.25 (31.74)
 10 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC                       x2:00.54  
              27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:28.75 (30.68)     2:00.54 (31.79)
 11 Bodner, Giovanna             ODU-VA                        x2:00.79  
              27.55       57.84 (30.29)     1:29.47 (31.63)     2:00.79 (31.32)
 12 Washburn, Cameron W       20 UNCW-NC                       x2:02.13  
              27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:30.07 (31.61)     2:02.13 (32.06)
 -- Moyer, Rebecca               ODU-VA                        X2:05.89  
              29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)     1:33.30 (32.58)     2:05.89 (32.59)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carter               ODU-VA                         1:44.31  
              25.10       51.50 (26.40)     1:17.95 (26.45)     1:44.31 (26.36)
  2 Thran, Gabe D             20 UNCW-NC                        1:44.39  
              25.02       52.14 (27.12)     1:18.97 (26.83)     1:44.39 (25.42)
  3 Dove, Sawyer S            18 UNCW-NC                        1:44.51  
              24.83       51.69 (26.86)     1:18.38 (26.69)     1:44.51 (26.13)
  4 Labonge, Alex A           19 UNCW-NC                       x1:44.97  
              25.37       52.14 (26.77)     1:18.42 (26.28)     1:44.97 (26.55)
  5 Hansen, Ben                  ODU-VA                         1:46.67  
              24.77       52.02 (27.25)     1:19.40 (27.38)     1:46.67 (27.27)
  6 Hashemi, Cyrus            18 UNCW-NC                       x1:46.94  
              24.91       52.44 (27.53)     1:19.87 (27.43)     1:46.94 (27.07)
  7 Figuiredo, Bernardo          ODU-VA                        x1:51.88  
              25.53       53.21 (27.68)     1:22.21 (29.00)     1:51.88 (29.67)
 -- Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU-VA                              DQ  
      60 False start
              24.73       51.73 (27.00)     1:19.60 (27.87)          DQ (24.06)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC                        1:05.29  
              30.80     1:05.29 (34.49)                                        
  2 Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA                    1:05.63  
              31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)                                        
  3 Engen, Jenson N           18 UNCW-NC                        1:05.71  
              31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)                                        
  4 Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA                    1:08.61  
              32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)                                        
  5 Wingfield, Amber             ODU-VA                         1:08.77  
              32.39     1:08.77 (36.38)                                        
  6 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA                   x1:09.42  
              33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)                                        
  7 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UNCW-NC                       x1:09.99  
              32.92     1:09.99 (37.07)                                        
  8 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC                       x1:10.02  
              33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)                                        
  9 Huther, Alicia               ODU-VA                         1:10.83  
              33.79     1:10.83 (37.04)                                        
 10 Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA                   x1:11.00  
              33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)                                        
 11 Stevenson, Emily             ODU-VA                        x1:14.70  
              35.23     1:14.70 (39.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiala, CJ J               19 UNCW-NC                          57.77  
              27.09       57.77 (30.68)                                        
  2 Haigh, Jason                 ODU-VA                           58.55  
              27.73       58.55 (30.82)                                        
  3 Hubert, Eddie                ODU-VA                           58.90  
              27.58       58.90 (31.32)                                        
  4 McGorry, Ray A            21 UNCW-NC                          59.32  
              27.97       59.32 (31.35)                                        
  5 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC                       x1:00.64  
              28.67     1:00.64 (31.97)                                        
  6 Bahminpour, Jobin            ODU-VA                        x1:01.92  
              29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)                                        
  7 Fischetti, Brian             ODU-VA                        x1:03.36  
              28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A           22 Richmond-VA                      56.23  
              27.22       56.23 (29.01)                                        
  2 Rashleigh, Kimberly          ODU-VA                           57.67  
              28.12       57.67 (29.55)                                        
  3 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA                      59.88  
              29.00       59.88 (30.88)                                        
  4 Gargula, Catherine M      18 UNCW-NC                        1:00.54  
              29.59     1:00.54 (30.95)                                        
  5 Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA                   x1:00.70  
              29.90     1:00.70 (30.80)                                        
  6 Yarbrough, Kathryn E      21 UNCW-NC                        1:01.37  
              30.22     1:01.37 (31.15)                                        
  7 Bowers, Savannah             ODU-VA                         1:01.40  
              30.15     1:01.40 (31.25)                                        
  8 Martin, Chelsea              ODU-VA                        x1:01.59  
              30.10     1:01.59 (31.49)                                        
  9 Canty, Christine             ODU-VA                        x1:03.23  
              30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)                                        
 10 Dangremond, Courtney L    19 UNCW-NC                       x1:04.69  
              31.23     1:04.69 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halonen, Valtteri A       20 UNCW-NC                          51.27  
              24.91       51.27 (26.36)                                        
  2 Crockett, Drew               ODU-VA                           52.39  
              25.26       52.39 (27.13)                                        
  3 Baric, Michael J          20 UNCW-NC                          52.40  
              25.90       52.40 (26.50)                                        
  4 Conrad, Eric V            20 UNCW-NC                         x53.11  
              25.79       53.11 (27.32)                                        
  5 Chalfant, Dan                ODU-VA                           53.64  
              25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
  6 Collins, T                   ODU-VA                          x55.38  
              26.80       55.38 (28.58)                                        
  7 Gaertner, Drew T          19 UNCW-NC                         x55.54  
              26.80       55.54 (28.74)                                        
  8 Ewer, TJ                     ODU-VA                          x55.71  
              26.84       55.71 (28.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                              1:36.84  
     1) Kobelja, Mali K 19              2) Jordan, Laura M 21             
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 18               4) Vucic, Mina 21                 
              24.32       48.77 (24.45)     1:12.71 (23.94)     1:36.84 (24.13)
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:36.84  
     1) Tanner, Carly R 21              2) Sears, Rachel A 20             
     3) Shaver, Heather D 18            4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
              24.03       48.13 (24.10)     1:13.07 (24.94)     1:36.84 (23.77)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             1:38.61  
     1) Payment, Mackenzie              2) Bowers, Savannah               
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Johnson, Morgan                
              25.42       49.75 (24.33)     1:14.28 (24.53)     1:38.61 (24.33)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                              1:41.58  
     1) Bilott, Anne Marie M 20         2) Krebs, Jessie O 20             
     3) Terwilliger, Emma K 17          4) Gouger, Meredith L 19          
              25.57       51.30 (25.73)     1:16.01 (24.71)     1:41.58 (25.57)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:43.48  
     1) Dangremond, Courtney L 19       2) Schwartz, Emily R 20           
     3) Washburn, Cameron W 20          4) Grose, Katie E 18              
              26.16       52.17 (26.01)     1:17.96 (25.79)     1:43.48 (25.52)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             1:46.24  
     1) Lauer, Kristen                  2) Martin, Chelsea                
     3) Moyer, Rebecca                  4) Stickle, Morgan                
              26.60       52.23 (25.63)     1:19.35 (27.12)     1:46.24 (26.89)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:23.02  
     1) Gallene, Joe A 20               2) Lowe, Nick A 19                
     3) Fiala, CJ J 19                  4) Williams, Michael H 21         
              21.12       42.05 (20.93)     1:02.62 (20.57)     1:23.02 (20.40)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             1:24.48  
     1) Sa, Vitor                       2) Hansen, Ben                    
     3) Leach, Ben                      4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
              21.42       42.85 (21.43)     1:04.04 (21.19)     1:24.48 (20.44)
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:25.87  
     1) Labonge, Alex A 19              2) Thran, Gabe D 20               
     3) Hashemi, Cyrus 18               4) Conrad, Stephen R 22           
              21.65       43.12 (21.47)     1:04.74 (21.62)     1:25.87 (21.13)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             1:27.46  
     1) Chalfant, Dan                   2) Scimeca, Adam                  
     3) Watson, Carter                  4) Burns, Brian                   
              22.64       44.74 (22.10)     1:06.01 (21.27)     1:27.46 (21.45)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x1:29.67  
     1) Sowers, Zach B 18               2) Anderson, Mike P 20            
     3) Dove, Sawyer S 18               4) Gaertner, Drew T 19            
              22.85       45.44 (22.59)     1:07.80 (22.36)     1:29.67 (21.87)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                            x1:31.43  
     1) Fischetti, Brian                2) Brame, Jason                   
     3) Collins, T                      4) Teal, Logan                    
              22.84       45.49 (22.65)     1:08.14 (22.65)     1:31.43 (23.29)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Erica H            18 Richmond-VA                     194.90  
  2 McCarthy, Alexa F         21 UNCW-NC                         181.80  
  3 Cook, Katherine A         19 Richmond-VA                     175.60  
  4 Holland, Kady                ODU-VA                          174.85  
  5 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn L     20 UNCW-NC                         142.90  
  6 Reilly, Nathalie A        20 UNCW-NC                        x130.75  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Mitchell              ODU-VA                          246.40  
  2 Seymour, Chase R          20 UNCW-NC                         224.60  
  3 Rabe, Danny                  ODU-VA                          204.15  
  4 Sherron, Nate D           21 UNCW-NC                         190.50  
  5 Skorupa, Eric                ODU-VA                         x186.75  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elias, Erica H            18 Richmond-VA                     224.75  
  2 Cook, Katherine A         19 Richmond-VA                     207.90  
  3 McCarthy, Alexa F         21 UNCW-NC                         195.95  
  4 Holland, Kady                ODU-VA                          179.10  
  5 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn L     20 UNCW-NC                         157.30  
  6 Reilly, Nathalie A        20 UNCW-NC                        x128.00  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Mitchell              ODU-VA                          243.45  
  2 Rabe, Danny                  ODU-VA                          231.20  
  3 Seymour, Chase R          20 UNCW-NC                         203.05  
  4 Sherron, Nate D           21 UNCW-NC                         193.30  
  5 Skorupa, Eric                ODU-VA                         x160.75  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                              1:46.59  
     1) Hines, Lauren A 22              2) Kobelja, Mali K 19             
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 18               4) Ares, Natalya M 18             
              26.55       57.04 (30.49)     1:22.08 (25.04)     1:46.59 (24.51)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:47.98  
     1) Sears, Rachel A 20              2) Engen, Jenson N 18             
     3) Gargula, Catherine M 18         4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
              27.31       57.45 (30.14)     1:23.70 (26.25)     1:47.98 (24.28)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             1:50.85  
     1) Martin, Chelsea                 2) Cempel, Laura                  
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Payment, Mackenzie             
              28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)     1:25.84 (25.60)     1:50.85 (25.01)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                              1:51.38  
     1) Fetter, Anna S 19               2) Bilott, Anne Marie M 20        
     3) Vucic, Mina 21                  4) Jordan, Laura M 21             
              28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:26.85 (26.32)     1:51.38 (24.53)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:51.69  
     1) Yarbrough, Kathryn E 21         2) Doyle, Sarah R 18              
     3) Marrese, Kathleen P 20          4) Lohr, Katie M 20               
              28.68     1:00.09 (31.41)     1:27.33 (27.24)     1:51.69 (24.36)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             1:56.59  
     1) Canty, Christine                2) Huther, Alicia                 
     3) Lauer, Kristen                  4) Stevenson, Emily               
              29.95     1:02.84 (32.89)     1:30.12 (27.28)     1:56.59 (26.47)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:32.04  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri A 20          2) Fiala, CJ J 19                 
     3) Conrad, Stephen R 22            4) Gallene, Joe A 20              
              23.98       49.61 (25.63)     1:11.29 (21.68)     1:32.04 (20.75)
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:33.17  
     1) Baric, Michael J 20             2) McGorry, Ray A 21              
     3) Lowe, Nick A 19                 4) Williams, Michael H 21         
              23.94       50.45 (26.51)     1:12.33 (21.88)     1:33.17 (20.84)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             1:34.50  
     1) Crockett, Drew                  2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Sa, Vitor                       4) Leach, Ben                     
              24.34       50.91 (26.57)     1:13.31 (22.40)     1:34.50 (21.19)
  4 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x1:36.74  
     1) Conrad, Eric V 20               2) Dozier, Daniel A 18            
     3) Sowers, Zach B 18               4) Gaertner, Drew T 19            
              24.87       51.92 (27.05)     1:15.35 (23.43)     1:36.74 (21.39)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             1:37.11  
     1) Chalfant, Dan                   2) Hubert, Eddie                  
     3) Byrne, Francisco                4) Burns, Brian                   
              25.46       52.26 (26.80)     1:15.53 (23.27)     1:37.11 (21.58)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                            x1:41.75  
     1) Telep, Ryan                     2) Bahminpour, Jobin              
     3) Dunham, Preston                 4) Collins, T                     
              25.79       54.07 (28.28)     1:18.96 (24.89)     1:41.75 (22.79)
  7 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                            x1:41.83  
     1) Ewer, TJ                        2) Fischetti, Brian               
     3) Mathews, Reed                   4) Teal, Logan                    
              25.86       54.02 (28.16)     1:18.32 (24.30)     1:41.83 (23.51)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girensunlu, Yesim            ODU-VA                         5:01.53  
              27.84       57.28 (29.44)     1:27.47 (30.19)     1:57.90 (30.43)
        2:28.35 (30.45)     2:58.96 (30.61)     3:29.75 (30.79)     4:00.70 (30.95)
        4:31.70 (31.00)     5:01.53 (29.83)                                        
  2 Naylor, Danielle             ODU-VA                         5:02.80  
              28.66       58.70 (30.04)     1:29.14 (30.44)     1:59.56 (30.42)
        2:30.15 (30.59)     3:01.07 (30.92)     3:32.14 (31.07)     4:03.06 (30.92)
        4:33.36 (30.30)     5:02.80 (29.44)                                        
  3 Krebs, Jessie O           20 Richmond-VA                    5:03.65  
              29.16     1:00.13 (30.97)     1:31.36 (31.23)     2:02.43 (31.07)
        2:33.14 (30.71)     3:03.98 (30.84)     3:34.57 (30.59)     4:04.77 (30.20)
        4:34.57 (29.80)     5:03.65 (29.08)                                        
  4 Vance, Abby                  ODU-VA                        x5:09.79  
              29.42     1:00.59 (31.17)     1:32.16 (31.57)     2:03.62 (31.46)
        2:34.80 (31.18)     3:06.09 (31.29)     3:37.04 (30.95)     4:08.10 (31.06)
        4:39.32 (31.22)     5:09.79 (30.47)                                        
  5 McSweeney, Molly          18 Richmond-VA                    5:12.70  
              28.64       59.38 (30.74)     1:30.88 (31.50)     2:02.89 (32.01)
        2:34.79 (31.90)     3:06.53 (31.74)     3:38.43 (31.90)     4:09.97 (31.54)
        4:41.64 (31.67)     5:12.70 (31.06)                                        
  6 Wilson, Rachel G          21 UNCW-NC                        5:14.29  
              28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)     1:31.63 (31.50)     2:03.37 (31.74)
        2:35.17 (31.80)     3:07.21 (32.04)     3:39.42 (32.21)     4:11.43 (32.01)
        4:43.15 (31.72)     5:14.29 (31.14)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Emily R         20 UNCW-NC                        5:15.46  
              28.74       59.69 (30.95)     1:30.90 (31.21)     2:02.67 (31.77)
        2:34.65 (31.98)     3:06.89 (32.24)     3:39.19 (32.30)     4:11.81 (32.62)
        4:44.34 (32.53)     5:15.46 (31.12)                                        
  8 Ross, Melissa H           18 Richmond-VA                   x5:16.58  
              29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)     1:32.92 (31.90)     2:05.03 (32.11)
        2:36.81 (31.78)     3:08.90 (32.09)     3:41.18 (32.28)     4:13.49 (32.31)
        4:45.66 (32.17)     5:16.58 (30.92)                                        
  9 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Richmond-VA                   x5:18.60  
              29.59     1:01.57 (31.98)     1:33.85 (32.28)     2:06.32 (32.47)
        2:38.90 (32.58)     3:11.08 (32.18)     3:43.73 (32.65)     4:15.65 (31.92)
        4:47.50 (31.85)     5:18.60 (31.10)                                        
 10 Kelly, Grace A            20 UNCW-NC                       x5:22.59  
              29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)     1:34.17 (32.32)     2:06.85 (32.68)
        2:39.59 (32.74)     3:11.85 (32.26)     3:44.26 (32.41)     4:17.06 (32.80)
        4:50.26 (33.20)     5:22.59 (32.33)                                        
 11 Bodner, Giovanna             ODU-VA                        x5:24.88  
              29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:34.22 (32.71)     2:06.89 (32.67)
        2:39.67 (32.78)     3:12.33 (32.66)     3:45.46 (33.13)     4:19.16 (33.70)
        4:52.26 (33.10)     5:24.88 (32.62)                                        
 12 Smith, Ashley A           20 UNCW-NC                       x5:29.07  
              29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)     1:34.24 (32.74)     2:07.32 (33.08)
        2:40.37 (33.05)     3:13.75 (33.38)     3:47.37 (33.62)     4:21.42 (34.05)
        4:55.80 (34.38)     5:29.07 (33.27)                                        
 -- Moyer, Rebecca               ODU-VA                        X5:33.97  
              30.39     1:03.44 (33.05)     1:36.73 (33.29)     2:10.34 (33.61)
        2:44.08 (33.74)     3:17.99 (33.91)     3:52.22 (34.23)     4:26.37 (34.15)
        5:00.62 (34.25)     5:33.97 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brame, Jason                 ODU-VA                         4:44.24  
              26.16       54.44 (28.28)     1:23.34 (28.90)     1:52.59 (29.25)
        2:21.64 (29.05)     2:50.62 (28.98)     3:19.52 (28.90)     3:48.30 (28.78)
        4:17.03 (28.73)     4:44.24 (27.21)                                        
  2 Dove, Sawyer S            18 UNCW-NC                        4:44.34  
              26.47       55.09 (28.62)     1:23.72 (28.63)     1:52.72 (29.00)
        2:21.95 (29.23)     2:51.11 (29.16)     3:20.05 (28.94)     3:49.16 (29.11)
        4:17.36 (28.20)     4:44.34 (26.98)                                        
  3 Cremer, Christian H       20 UNCW-NC                        4:44.82  
              26.64       55.14 (28.50)     1:24.15 (29.01)     1:53.32 (29.17)
        2:22.93 (29.61)     2:52.16 (29.23)     3:21.33 (29.17)     3:49.92 (28.59)
        4:17.64 (27.72)     4:44.82 (27.18)                                        
  4 Figuiredo, Bernardo          ODU-VA                         4:49.63  
              26.51       54.81 (28.30)     1:23.76 (28.95)     1:52.94 (29.18)
        2:22.34 (29.40)     2:51.92 (29.58)     3:20.77 (28.85)     3:49.94 (29.17)
        4:19.81 (29.87)     4:49.63 (29.82)                                        
  5 Mathews, Reed                ODU-VA                        x4:51.64  
              26.68       55.49 (28.81)     1:24.83 (29.34)     1:54.19 (29.36)
        2:23.70 (29.51)     2:53.27 (29.57)     3:23.20 (29.93)     3:53.29 (30.09)
        4:22.98 (29.69)     4:51.64 (28.66)                                        
  6 Anderson, Mike P          20 UNCW-NC                       x4:54.37  
              27.09       56.43 (29.34)     1:25.57 (29.14)     1:55.50 (29.93)
        2:25.61 (30.11)     2:55.21 (29.60)     3:24.55 (29.34)     3:54.18 (29.63)
        4:24.42 (30.24)     4:54.37 (29.95)                                        
  7 Hammond, Nik S            18 UNCW-NC                       x4:59.71  
              26.97       56.04 (29.07)     1:25.55 (29.51)     1:55.24 (29.69)
        2:25.09 (29.85)     2:56.05 (30.96)     3:26.86 (30.81)     3:58.00 (31.14)
        4:28.92 (30.92)     4:59.71 (30.79)                                        
  8 Teal, Logan                  ODU-VA                        x5:04.17  
              27.19       56.82 (29.63)     1:27.11 (30.29)     1:58.05 (30.94)
        2:29.50 (31.45)     3:00.88 (31.38)     3:32.11 (31.23)     4:02.88 (30.77)
        4:33.91 (31.03)     5:04.17 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly          ODU-VA                         2:02.87  
              29.48     1:00.77 (31.29)     1:31.64 (30.87)     2:02.87 (31.23)
  2 Hines, Lauren A           22 Richmond-VA                    2:03.22  
              29.27     1:00.47 (31.20)     1:31.84 (31.37)     2:03.22 (31.38)
  3 Yarbrough, Kathryn E      21 UNCW-NC                        2:09.92  
              31.03     1:04.09 (33.06)     1:37.33 (33.24)     2:09.92 (32.59)
  4 Gargula, Catherine M      18 UNCW-NC                        2:10.31  
              30.49     1:02.98 (32.49)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:10.31 (33.11)
  5 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA                    2:10.72  
              30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)     1:37.46 (33.44)     2:10.72 (33.26)
  6 Fetter, Anna S            19 Richmond-VA                   x2:11.17  
              30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)     1:37.77 (33.95)     2:11.17 (33.40)
  7 Martin, Chelsea              ODU-VA                         2:12.38  
              30.85     1:04.57 (33.72)     1:38.43 (33.86)     2:12.38 (33.95)
  8 Washburn, Cameron W       20 UNCW-NC                       x2:12.69  
              31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)     1:38.64 (34.26)     2:12.69 (34.05)
  9 Canty, Christine             ODU-VA                        x2:20.54  
              32.86     1:07.29 (34.43)     1:43.85 (36.56)     2:20.54 (36.69)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halonen, Valtteri A       20 UNCW-NC                        1:50.98  
              26.64       54.60 (27.96)     1:22.92 (28.32)     1:50.98 (28.06)
  2 Conrad, Eric V            20 UNCW-NC                        1:54.33  
              27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:26.41 (29.75)     1:54.33 (27.92)
  3 Telep, Ryan                  ODU-VA                         1:54.34  
              27.97       57.08 (29.11)     1:26.05 (28.97)     1:54.34 (28.29)
  4 Copeland, Chase W         20 UNCW-NC                        1:55.58  
              27.73       56.90 (29.17)     1:25.59 (28.69)     1:55.58 (29.99)
  5 Baric, Michael J          20 UNCW-NC                       x1:55.69  
              27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.52 (29.51)     1:55.69 (29.17)
  6 Crockett, Drew               ODU-VA                         1:57.97  
              27.03       56.17 (29.14)     1:26.73 (30.56)     1:57.97 (31.24)
  7 Chalfant, Dan                ODU-VA                         1:57.99  
              27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:28.10 (30.20)     1:57.99 (29.89)
  8 Ewer, TJ                     ODU-VA                        x2:02.06  
              28.27       58.51 (30.24)     1:30.40 (31.89)     2:02.06 (31.66)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly R           21 UNCW-NC                          52.95  
              25.74       52.95 (27.21)                                        
  2 Johnson, Morgan              ODU-VA                           53.23  
              25.74       53.23 (27.49)                                        
  3 Bowers, Savannah             ODU-VA                           53.48  
              25.80       53.48 (27.68)                                        
  4 Ares, Natalya M           18 Richmond-VA                      53.57  
              25.73       53.57 (27.84)                                        
  5 Vucic, Mina               21 Richmond-VA                      53.61  
              25.95       53.61 (27.66)                                        
  6 Grose, Katie E            18 UNCW-NC                          55.40  
              26.45       55.40 (28.95)                                        
  7 Shaver, Heather D         18 UNCW-NC                         x55.57  
              26.23       55.57 (29.34)                                        
  7 Lohr, Katie M             20 UNCW-NC                         x55.57  
              26.63       55.57 (28.94)                                        
  9 Lauer, Kristen               ODU-VA                          x57.75  
              27.56       57.75 (30.19)                                        
 10 Stevenson, Emily             ODU-VA                          x58.72  
              27.80       58.72 (30.92)                                        
 11 Stickle, Morgan              ODU-VA                          x59.90  
              28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU-VA                           46.47  
              22.10       46.47 (24.37)                                        
  2 Williams, Michael H       21 UNCW-NC                          46.50  
              22.34       46.50 (24.16)                                        
  3 Fiala, CJ J               19 UNCW-NC                          46.64  
              22.67       46.64 (23.97)                                        
  4 Thran, Gabe D             20 UNCW-NC                         x46.92  
              23.01       46.92 (23.91)                                        
  5 Sa, Vitor                    ODU-VA                           46.95  
              22.97       46.95 (23.98)                                        
  6 Labonge, Alex A           19 UNCW-NC                         x47.24  
              22.83       47.24 (24.41)                                        
  7 Hansen, Ben                  ODU-VA                          x48.06  
              22.93       48.06 (25.13)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           19 Richmond-VA                    2:20.75  
              31.73     1:07.74 (36.01)     1:44.63 (36.89)     2:20.75 (36.12)
  2 Engen, Jenson N           18 UNCW-NC                        2:23.00  
              32.33     1:07.69 (35.36)     1:44.49 (36.80)     2:23.00 (38.51)
  3 Doyle, Sarah R            18 UNCW-NC                        2:25.98  
              33.28     1:10.46 (37.18)     1:47.98 (37.52)     2:25.98 (38.00)
  4 Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA                    2:26.51  
              34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)     1:48.66 (37.35)     2:26.51 (37.85)
  5 Cempel, Laura                ODU-VA                         2:30.09  
              33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:50.57 (39.26)     2:30.09 (39.52)
  6 Huther, Alicia               ODU-VA                         2:31.78  
              34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)     1:51.87 (38.83)     2:31.78 (39.91)
  7 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UNCW-NC                       x2:32.32  
              34.16     1:12.54 (38.38)     1:52.23 (39.69)     2:32.32 (40.09)
  8 Bilott, Anne Marie M      20 Richmond-VA                   x2:32.65  
              34.24     1:13.09 (38.85)     1:52.98 (39.89)     2:32.65 (39.67)
  9 Stevenson, Emily             ODU-VA                        x2:42.45  
              36.61     1:16.97 (40.36)     1:59.35 (42.38)     2:42.45 (43.10)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Jason                 ODU-VA                         2:06.61  
              28.93     1:00.90 (31.97)     1:33.03 (32.13)     2:06.61 (33.58)
  2 Hubert, Eddie                ODU-VA                         2:09.88  
              29.62     1:03.52 (33.90)     1:36.33 (32.81)     2:09.88 (33.55)
  3 Dozier, Daniel A          18 UNCW-NC                        2:09.96  
              29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)     1:35.95 (32.99)     2:09.96 (34.01)
  4 McGorry, Ray A            21 UNCW-NC                        2:10.20  
              28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)     1:33.96 (33.51)     2:10.20 (36.24)
  5 Bahminpour, Jobin            ODU-VA                        x2:15.11  
              29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)     1:38.48 (35.33)     2:15.11 (36.63)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica              ODU-VA                         2:04.16  
              27.54       58.33 (30.79)     1:30.46 (32.13)     2:04.16 (33.70)
  2 Yang, Kelley Y            18 Richmond-VA                    2:06.04  
              27.77       59.37 (31.60)     1:32.43 (33.06)     2:06.04 (33.61)
  3 Luchsinger, Ashley           ODU-VA                         2:06.30  
              27.91     1:00.48 (32.57)     1:33.17 (32.69)     2:06.30 (33.13)
  4 Naylor, Danielle             ODU-VA                        x2:07.66  
              29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:35.01 (33.50)     2:07.66 (32.65)
  5 Titley, Allison R         19 Richmond-VA                    2:08.62  
              29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.29)     2:08.62 (33.91)
  6 Wingfield, Amber             ODU-VA                        x2:09.38  
              28.69     1:02.23 (33.54)     1:36.02 (33.79)     2:09.38 (33.36)
  7 Ross, Melissa H           18 Richmond-VA                   x2:09.41  
              29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)     1:35.50 (33.61)     2:09.41 (33.91)
  8 Smith, Sara M             19 UNCW-NC                        2:11.91  
              29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)     1:35.98 (34.06)     2:11.91 (35.93)
  9 Werkiser, Emma M          18 UNCW-NC                        2:15.08  
              29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:38.49 (35.49)     2:15.08 (36.59)
 10 Marrese, Kathleen P       20 UNCW-NC                       x2:15.16  
              30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)     1:38.66 (34.61)     2:15.16 (36.50)
 11 Smith, Ashley A           20 UNCW-NC                       x2:19.39  
              30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)     1:41.87 (36.66)     2:19.39 (37.52)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Reed                ODU-VA                         1:53.19  
              25.62       54.47 (28.85)     1:23.91 (29.44)     1:53.19 (29.28)
  2 Byrne, Francisco             ODU-VA                         1:53.99  
              26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:24.05 (28.90)     1:53.99 (29.94)
  3 Laliberte, Jeff D         18 UNCW-NC                        1:56.32  
              25.89       54.69 (28.80)     1:25.02 (30.33)     1:56.32 (31.30)
  4 Dunham, Preston              ODU-VA                         1:56.45  
              26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:26.91 (30.44)     1:56.45 (29.54)
  5 Prewitt, Chris               ODU-VA                        x1:56.89  
              26.23       55.72 (29.49)     1:26.14 (30.42)     1:56.89 (30.75)
  6 Hashemi, Cyrus            18 UNCW-NC                        1:57.71  
              25.57       55.03 (29.46)     1:25.60 (30.57)     1:57.71 (32.11)
  7 Sowers, Zach B            18 UNCW-NC                        1:59.97  
              25.65       55.33 (29.68)     1:26.54 (31.21)     1:59.97 (33.43)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly          ODU-VA                         4:29.20  
              28.16       59.96 (31.80)     1:33.78 (33.82)     2:07.47 (33.69)
        2:46.03 (38.56)     3:24.98 (38.95)     3:57.13 (32.15)     4:29.20 (32.07)
  2 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Richmond-VA                    4:32.26  
              29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)     1:38.80 (36.10)     2:13.51 (34.71)
        2:52.56 (39.05)     3:31.28 (38.72)     4:02.53 (31.25)     4:32.26 (29.73)
  3 Cempel, Laura                ODU-VA                         4:34.83  
              28.97     1:01.83 (32.86)     1:20.64 (18.81)     2:13.32 (52.68)
        2:51.66 (38.34)     3:31.78 (40.12)     4:03.44 (31.66)     4:34.83 (31.39)
  4 Brady, Erin E             20 Richmond-VA                    4:40.14  
              30.48     1:05.91 (35.43)     1:43.12 (37.21)     2:19.67 (36.55)
        2:58.46 (38.79)     3:37.43 (38.97)     4:10.00 (32.57)     4:40.14 (30.14)
  5 McSweeney, Molly          18 Richmond-VA                   x4:41.85  
              30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)     1:40.40 (36.10)     2:16.94 (36.54)
        2:58.46 (41.52)     3:40.25 (41.79)     4:12.58 (32.33)     4:41.85 (29.27)
  6 Kush, Mariel C            20 Richmond-VA                   x4:42.35  
              29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:41.14 (37.22)     2:15.99 (34.85)
        2:58.34 (42.35)     3:39.78 (41.44)     4:11.99 (32.21)     4:42.35 (30.36)
  7 Souther, Christine A      18 UNCW-NC                        4:44.65  
              28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:39.71 (37.15)     2:16.58 (36.87)
        2:57.19 (40.61)     3:38.35 (41.16)     4:11.33 (32.98)     4:44.65 (33.32)
  8 Wilson, Rachel G          21 UNCW-NC                        4:47.99  
              29.60     1:04.64 (35.04)     1:41.09 (36.45)     2:16.80 (35.71)
        3:00.84 (44.04)     3:44.77 (43.93)     4:16.92 (32.15)     4:47.99 (31.07)
  9 Huther, Alicia               ODU-VA                        x4:51.01  
              32.69     1:09.97 (37.28)     1:47.25 (37.28)     2:24.09 (36.84)
        3:02.89 (38.80)     3:42.45 (39.56)     4:17.10 (34.65)     4:51.01 (33.91)
 10 Moyer, Rebecca               ODU-VA                        x5:02.58  
              31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)     1:45.63 (37.81)     2:22.70 (37.07)
        3:06.82 (44.12)     3:52.25 (45.43)     4:28.50 (36.25)     5:02.58 (34.08)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telep, Ryan                  ODU-VA                         4:09.06  
              26.56       56.43 (29.87)     1:27.88 (31.45)     1:59.38 (31.50)
        2:35.91 (36.53)     3:11.21 (35.30)     3:40.80 (29.59)     4:09.06 (28.26)
  2 Brame, Jason                 ODU-VA                         4:10.51  
              26.37       55.55 (29.18)     1:27.64 (32.09)     1:59.92 (32.28)
        2:36.73 (36.81)     3:13.73 (37.00)     3:42.36 (28.63)     4:10.51 (28.15)
  3 Prewitt, Chris               ODU-VA                         4:14.79  
              26.34       56.37 (30.03)     1:28.21 (31.84)     2:00.57 (32.36)
        2:36.80 (36.23)     3:14.20 (37.40)     3:44.49 (30.29)     4:14.79 (30.30)
  4 Copeland, Chase W         20 UNCW-NC                        4:17.99  
              27.99       59.29 (31.30)     1:31.43 (32.14)     2:03.70 (32.27)
        2:39.89 (36.19)     3:17.47 (37.58)     3:47.84 (30.37)     4:17.99 (30.15)
  5 Collins, T                   ODU-VA                        x4:25.12  
              25.82       56.80 (30.98)     1:29.64 (32.84)     2:01.80 (32.16)
        2:42.68 (40.88)     3:24.21 (41.53)     3:55.62 (31.41)     4:25.12 (29.50)
  6 Topping, Stephen A        19 UNCW-NC                        4:26.67  
              26.69       56.65 (29.96)     1:29.74 (33.09)     2:02.47 (32.73)
        2:44.63 (42.16)     3:26.66 (42.03)     3:57.48 (30.82)     4:26.67 (29.19)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             3:31.00  
     1) Johnson, Morgan                 2) Bowers, Savannah               
     3) Payment, Mackenzie              4) Rashleigh, Kimberly            
              25.73       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.34 (24.98)     1:45.55 (52.19)
        2:11.25 (25.70)     2:39.09 (53.54)     3:03.89 (24.80)     3:31.00 (51.91)
  2 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                              3:32.36  
     1) Hines, Lauren A 22              2) Krebs, Jessie O 20             
     3) Titley, Allison R 19            4) Ares, Natalya M 18             
              24.62       51.90 (51.90)     1:17.65 (25.75)     1:45.41 (53.51)
        2:11.53 (26.12)     2:39.51 (54.10)     3:04.46 (24.95)     3:32.36 (52.85)
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      3:34.66  
     1) Tanner, Carly R 21              2) Sears, Rachel A 20             
     3) Shaver, Heather D 18            4) Miller, Nicole I 21            
              25.59       52.08 (52.08)     1:17.66 (25.58)     1:46.23 (54.15)
        2:11.76 (25.53)     2:40.78 (54.55)     3:06.29 (25.51)     3:34.66 (53.88)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                              3:38.48  
     1) Terwilliger, Emma K 17          2) Vucic, Mina 21                 
     3) Ross, Melissa H 18              4) Gouger, Meredith L 19          
              26.22       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.84 (25.56)     1:47.85 (53.57)
        2:14.60 (26.75)     2:43.58 (55.73)     3:10.22 (26.64)     3:38.48 (54.90)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             3:41.61  
     1) Bodner, Giovanna                2) Wingfield, Amber               
     3) Vance, Abby                     4) Naylor, Danielle               
              27.23       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.75 (26.18)     1:52.20 (55.63)
        2:18.38 (26.18)     2:47.00 (54.80)     3:13.22 (26.22)     3:41.61 (54.61)
  6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      3:41.96  
     1) Grose, Katie E 18               2) Schwartz, Emily R 20           
     3) Washburn, Cameron W 20          4) Lohr, Katie M 20               
              26.37       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.75 (26.60)     1:50.73 (55.58)
        2:17.11 (26.38)     2:46.90 (56.17)     3:13.13 (26.23)     3:41.96 (55.06)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      3:04.52  
     1) Lowe, Nick A 19                 2) Thran, Gabe D 20               
     3) Labonge, Alex A 19              4) Williams, Michael H 21         
              22.89       46.62 (46.62)     1:08.74 (22.12)     1:32.78 (46.16)
        1:54.72 (21.94)     2:18.83 (46.05)     2:40.55 (21.72)     3:04.52 (45.69)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                             3:05.69  
     1) Watson, Carter                  2) Hansen, Ben                    
     3) Crockett, Drew                  4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
              22.63       47.52 (47.52)     1:09.58 (22.06)     1:34.10 (46.58)
        1:56.36 (22.26)     2:20.98 (46.88)     2:42.23 (21.25)     3:05.69 (44.71)
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      3:07.40  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri A 20          2) Conrad, Stephen R 22           
     3) Hashemi, Cyrus 18               4) Gallene, Joe A 20              
              22.89       47.48 (47.48)     1:09.59 (22.11)     1:34.04 (46.56)
        1:56.88 (22.84)     2:21.47 (47.43)     2:43.03 (21.56)     3:07.40 (45.93)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                             3:13.85  
     1) Leach, Ben                      2) Scimeca, Adam                  
     3) Burns, Brian                    4) Figuiredo, Bernardo            
              22.43       47.39 (47.39)     1:10.01 (22.62)     1:35.73 (48.34)
        1:58.46 (22.73)     2:23.49 (47.76)     2:47.32 (23.83)     3:13.85 (50.36)
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x3:15.73  
     1) Gaertner, Drew T 19             2) Cremer, Christian H 20         
     3) Conrad, Eric V 20               4) Anderson, Mike P 20            
              23.02       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.23 (23.31)     1:38.09 (49.17)
        2:01.07 (22.98)     2:26.73 (48.64)     2:49.78 (23.05)     3:15.73 (49.00)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                            x3:23.97  
     1) Dunham, Preston                 2) Teal, Logan                    
     3) Ewer, TJ                        4) Brame, Jason                   
              24.99       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.42 (24.54)     1:43.54 (51.66)
        2:06.89 (23.35)     2:33.46 (49.92)     2:57.54 (24.08)     3:23.97 (50.51)
  7 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                            x3:28.84  
     1) Fischetti, Brian                2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Bahminpour, Jobin               4) Collins, T                     
              24.39       51.62 (51.62)     1:17.20 (25.58)     1:45.51 (53.89)
        2:10.00 (24.49)     2:36.90 (51.39)     3:01.16 (24.26)     3:28.84 (51.94)

Carolina Ford Dealers
McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
BlueCross BlueShield
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees