07/23/2014
Mo Cloudy, 87.0°
 
Swimming & Diving
 

Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/18/2011 09:09 PM
             2011 Patriot Invitational - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:43.13  11/20/2010 George Mason, GMU                          
        Pool: * 1:40.65   2/25/2009 George Mason, GMU                          
                1:36.68  A
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:43.88    1:43.39         40  
     1) Dyer, Alden                     2) r:0.23 Tanner, Carly           
     3) r:0.31 Munger, Anna             4) r:0.20 Riley, Mattie           
     r:+0.59  26.28       55.22 (28.94)     1:20.12 (24.90)     1:43.39 (23.27)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:44.95    1:44.23         34  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:+0.0 Danner, Ashley          
     3) r:0.31 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.27 Phillips, Julianne      
     r:+0.53  26.86       54.65 (27.79)     1:20.26 (25.61)     1:44.23 (23.97)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:47.11    1:44.56         32  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara                2) r:0.32 Tadena, Talor           
     3) r:0.16 Tilman, Laura            4) r:0.26 Ronning, Erika          
     r:+0.64  26.88       55.55 (28.67)     1:21.30 (25.75)     1:44.56 (23.26)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:48.32    1:46.13         30  
     1) Blaschke, Elise                 2) r:+0.0 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.17 Kinanti, Pink            4) r:0.13 Dean, Kali              
     r:+0.65  26.93       56.29 (29.36)     1:22.13 (25.84)     1:46.13 (24.00)
  5 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:49.71    1:47.05         28  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:0.12 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.23 Zebley, Morgan           4) r:0.45 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.66  27.44       57.62 (30.18)     1:22.63 (25.01)     1:47.05 (24.42)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:47.35    1:48.01         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.26 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:0.18 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.17 Virgilio, Rosalie       
     r:+0.61  27.80       58.02 (30.22)     1:24.20 (26.18)     1:48.01 (23.81)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:48.83    1:48.48         24  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) r:0.35 Richardson, Kasey       
     3) r:0.14 Sears, Rachel            4) r:0.13 Miller, Nicole          
     r:+0.62  27.71       58.66 (30.95)     1:24.68 (26.02)     1:48.48 (23.80)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:51.22    1:49.26         22  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) r:+0.0 King, Jill              
     3) r:+0.0 Pierce, Lindsay          4) r:0.39 Sorensen, Kelsey        
     r:+0.54  27.25       58.91 (31.66)     1:24.48 (25.57)     1:49.26 (24.78)
  9 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:50.10    1:49.57         18  
     1) Shetter, Ellie                  2) r:+0.0 Ibrahim, Grace          
     3) r:0.03 Hoffman, Shekinah        4) r:0.36 Breen, Leah             
     r:+0.66  27.94       59.49 (31.55)     1:26.11 (26.62)     1:49.57 (23.46)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:49.88    1:50.22         14  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) r:0.36 Brownrigg, Julia        
     3) r:0.35 Hanson, Sarah            4) r:0.20 Brown, Julie            
     r:+0.55  27.35     1:00.08 (32.73)     1:26.88 (26.80)     1:50.22 (23.34)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:53.57    1:51.96         12  
     1) Weatherford, Chelsey            2) r:+0.0 Johnston, Rachael       
     3) r:0.56 Valencia, Bianca         4) r:0.45 Fernandez, Melissa      
     r:+0.66  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)     1:26.88 (26.35)     1:51.96 (25.08)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:52.22    1:52.18         10  
     1) Purvis, Marilyn                 2) r:0.46 Swider, Kaley           
     3) r:0.39 O'Keefe, Brenna          4) r:0.26 Zelenky, Alison         
     r:+0.61  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:27.26 (27.21)     1:52.18 (24.92)
 13 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:56.01    1:53.82          8  
     1) Von Heeringen, Julia            2) r:0.19 Legel, Shelby           
     3) r:0.26 Crispo, Miriam           4) r:0.45 Ramdin, Alex            
     r:+0.55  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)     1:29.05 (27.79)     1:53.82 (24.77)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:53.73    1:55.76          6  
     1) Stiles, Colleen                 2) r:0.24 Perugini, Devon         
     3) r:0.10 Pflaum, Liz              4) r:0.14 Flinchbaugh, Jenn       
     r:+0.68  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:30.88 (28.48)     1:55.76 (24.88)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:54.99    2:00.60          4  
     1) Ederaine, Janai                 2) r:0.20 Ross, Nandi             
     3) r:0.32 Gregoire, Caleah         4) r:0.26 Douglas, Ashley         
     r:+0.71  29.79     1:05.23 (35.44)     1:33.93 (28.70)     2:00.60 (26.67)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:13.55          2  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Shaianne       
     3) r:0.09 Anthony, Lauren          4) r:0.01 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.63  31.01     1:17.50 (46.49)     1:47.49 (29.99)     2:13.55 (26.06)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:31.77  11/21/2009 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
        Pool: * 1:28.88   2/24/2010 Delaware, DEL                              
                1:25.40  A
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:32.45    1:31.87         40  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri               2) r:0.22 McGorry, Ray            
     3) r:0.24 Conrad, Stephen          4) r:0.49 Gallene, Joe            
     r:+0.58  23.39       49.77 (26.38)     1:11.76 (21.99)     1:31.87 (20.11)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:34.37    1:33.06         34  
     1) Haibel, Sandy                   2) r:+0.0 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.21 Wolbert, Ben             4) r:0.23 Carey, Evan             
     r:+0.52  23.96       39.05 (15.09)     1:12.08 (33.03)     1:33.06 (20.98)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:34.77    1:33.17         32  
     1) Baric, Michael                  2) r:0.31 Fiala, CJ               
     3) r:0.33 Lowe, Nick               4) r:0.30 Aguilar, Alex           
     r:+0.67  23.84       50.14 (26.30)     1:12.76 (22.62)     1:33.17 (20.41)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.48    1:34.11         30  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) r:+0.0 Rubio, Fernando         
     3) r:0.44 Jamison, Cole            4) r:0.21 Kelly, Joey             
     r:+0.62  23.51       50.96 (27.45)     1:13.45 (22.49)     1:34.11 (20.66)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:35.89    1:34.71         28  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:0.32 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.12 Feasley, Robert          4) r:0.21 Wurm, Matt              
     r:+0.58  24.53       51.03 (26.50)     1:13.56 (22.53)     1:34.71 (21.15)
  6 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:37.00    1:35.03         26  
     1) Kaei, Lauri                     2) r:0.19 Mendenhall, John        
     3) r:0.02 Marjak, Herol            4) r:0.01 Danz, Evan              
     r:+0.61  24.52       51.17 (26.65)     1:14.33 (23.16)     1:35.03 (20.70)
  7 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:33.43    1:35.33         24  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:+0.0 Logan, JC               
     3) r:0.10 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.06 Dunham, Richard         
     r:10.76  24.42       51.41 (26.99)     1:14.18 (22.77)     1:35.33 (21.15)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:35.96    1:36.11         22  
     1) Etz, Alex                       2) r:0.47 Cottingham, Garrett     
     3) r:0.47 Wilson, Niccolo          4) r:-0.17 Seedorff, Marshall     
     r:+0.63  24.72       51.25 (26.53)     1:15.17 (23.92)     1:36.11 (20.94)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:39.56    1:36.82         18  
     1) Blakely, Steven                 2) r:0.31 Baldino, David          
     3) r:0.29 Kiss, David              4) r:0.19 Lauri, Travis           
     r:+0.63  25.10       53.39 (28.29)     1:15.88 (22.49)     1:36.82 (20.94)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                         NT    1:37.71         14  
     1) Volaski, Harrison               2) r:0.18 Pimobino, Phil          
     3) r:0.19 Jackwin, Andrew          4) r:0.01 Miller, Sam             
     r:+0.58  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:16.46 (23.67)     1:37.71 (21.25)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:39.84    1:38.70         12  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.16 Rabe, Adam              
     3) r:0.30 Lipworth, Joe            4) r:0.29 Ross, Stephen           
     r:+0.59  25.01       52.84 (27.83)     1:16.54 (23.70)     1:38.70 (22.16)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:38.90    1:38.88         10  
     1) Forbes, Evan                    2) r:0.29 Delisio, Ian            
     3) r:0.31 Ropson, Jon              4) r:0.26 Lacus, Joey             
     r:+0.68  26.01       53.60 (27.59)     1:17.32 (23.72)     1:38.88 (21.56)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:38.44    1:39.21          8  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) r:0.35 Prete, Tyler            
     3) r:0.33 Phillips, Riley          4) r:0.46 Robbins, Shawn          
     r:+0.52  25.04       52.55 (27.51)     1:17.21 (24.66)     1:39.21 (22.00)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:38.95    1:39.43          6  
     1) Popovich, Trent                 2) r:0.16 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.37 Isaacs, Zadok            4) r:0.36 Brown, Dexter           
     r:+0.53  26.10       52.75 (26.65)     1:16.79 (24.04)     1:39.43 (22.64)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:51.74          4  
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:0.10 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.49 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed     4) r:0.14 Brooks, Emeka           
     r:+0.77  27.88       58.16 (30.28)     1:26.57 (28.41)     1:51.74 (25.17)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:34.77         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Westley, Ryan                   2) r:-0.04 Minford, Sean          
     3) r:0.02 Naylor, Eric             4) r:0.22 Lanoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.59  24.59       50.56 (25.97)     1:13.40 (22.84)          DQ (21.00)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:10.67   2/23/2011 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:05.65  A
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hallberg, Patty        UMBC                 4:30.21    4:27.21         20  
     r:+0.81  28.50     1:00.34 (31.84)     1:33.19 (32.85)     2:06.31 (33.12)
        2:46.12 (39.81)     3:26.70 (40.58)     3:56.97 (30.27)     4:27.21 (30.24)
  2 Ehret, Jane            SETON HALL           4:33.07    4:29.20         17  
              28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:35.23 (35.30)     2:10.33 (35.10)
        2:49.66 (39.33)     3:28.43 (38.77)     3:59.04 (30.61)     4:29.20 (30.16)
  3 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 4:38.12    4:29.77         16  
              29.35     1:02.10 (32.75)     1:36.57 (34.47)     2:11.02 (34.45)
        2:49.66 (38.64)     3:29.05 (39.39)     3:59.63 (30.58)     4:29.77 (30.14)
  4 Anderson, Rebecca      MASON                4:34.41    4:33.46         15  
              28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:35.98 (34.31)     2:10.36 (34.38)
        2:51.50 (41.14)     3:32.64 (41.14)     4:03.61 (30.97)     4:33.46 (29.85)
  5 Myers, Caroline        GW                   4:37.30    4:35.23         14  
              29.05     1:02.02 (32.97)     1:37.54 (35.52)     2:12.41 (34.87)
        2:52.76 (40.35)     3:33.58 (40.82)     4:05.21 (31.63)     4:35.23 (30.02)
  6 Tansill, Kara          MASON                4:37.30    4:37.45         13  
     r:+0.85  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:38.92 (33.99)     2:12.85 (33.93)
        2:53.12 (40.27)     3:33.94 (40.82)     4:06.26 (32.32)     4:37.45 (31.19)
  7 Boyle, Casie           UNC WILMINGTON       4:41.65    4:38.83         12  
              29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)     1:37.92 (34.81)     2:12.74 (34.82)
        2:54.47 (41.73)     3:36.81 (42.34)     4:08.36 (31.55)     4:38.83 (30.47)
  8 Leddy, Kiera           MASON                4:43.06    4:43.54         11  
     r:+0.84  29.88     1:04.16 (34.28)     1:39.73 (35.57)     2:14.82 (35.09)
        2:56.76 (41.94)     3:38.98 (42.22)     4:11.74 (32.76)     4:43.54 (31.80)
Consolation Final
  9 Neville, Remy          GW                   4:47.18    4:35.95          9  
     r:+0.78  29.24     1:02.97 (33.73)     1:38.22 (35.25)     2:13.37 (35.15)
        2:52.21 (38.84)     3:32.48 (40.27)     4:04.85 (32.37)     4:35.95 (31.10)
 10 Mostoller, Megan       SETON HALL           4:47.07    4:41.27          7  
              30.26     1:04.87 (34.61)     1:40.82 (35.95)     2:16.64 (35.82)
        2:56.15 (39.51)     3:36.87 (40.72)     4:09.74 (32.87)     4:41.27 (31.53)
 11 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           4:43.39    4:42.23          6  
              29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)     1:38.78 (36.06)     2:14.87 (36.09)
        2:54.95 (40.08)     3:35.87 (40.92)     4:09.55 (33.68)     4:42.23 (32.68)
 12 Crispo, Miriam         AU                   4:46.22    4:42.33          5  
     r:+0.78  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:42.78 (38.25)     2:19.39 (36.61)
        3:00.07 (40.68)     3:40.16 (40.09)     4:11.72 (31.56)     4:42.33 (30.61)
 13 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                4:44.90    4:44.92          4  
     r:+0.75  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:43.01 (38.77)     2:20.91 (37.90)
        3:00.09 (39.18)     3:39.59 (39.50)     4:13.02 (33.43)     4:44.92 (31.90)
 14 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                 4:46.63    4:45.96          3  
              31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:43.05 (37.64)     2:20.10 (37.05)
        3:00.47 (40.37)     3:42.29 (41.82)     4:14.92 (32.63)     4:45.96 (31.04)
 15 Ballard, Rachael       SHIP                 4:45.73    4:47.20          2  
     r:+0.75  29.29     1:04.02 (34.73)     1:42.30 (38.28)     2:19.84 (37.54)
        2:58.71 (38.87)     3:39.62 (40.91)     4:14.09 (34.47)     4:47.20 (33.11)
 16 Gully, Kendra          MASON                4:46.32    4:48.76          1  
              30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:41.39 (36.73)     2:17.74 (36.35)
        3:00.60 (42.86)     3:44.66 (44.06)     4:17.56 (32.90)     4:48.76 (31.20)
C - Final
 17 Kane, Emily            GW                   4:51.02    4:41.67        
              29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)     1:39.82 (37.33)     2:16.59 (36.77)
        2:55.12 (38.53)     3:36.22 (41.10)     4:09.21 (32.99)     4:41.67 (32.46)
 18 Trgovic, Jess          SHIP                 4:50.84    4:48.71        
              30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)     1:41.98 (36.25)     2:17.61 (35.63)
        2:59.29 (41.68)     3:42.16 (42.87)     4:16.36 (34.20)     4:48.71 (32.35)
 19 Dykes, Camille         HOWARD               5:06.85    5:04.61        
     r:+0.85  31.96     1:09.25 (37.29)     1:48.43 (39.18)     2:27.00 (38.57)
        3:11.26 (44.26)     3:56.46 (45.20)     4:30.74 (34.28)     5:04.61 (33.87)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:55.37  11/21/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:43.68  A
                3:54.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wolter, Preston        MASON                4:00.64    3:56.25         20  
              24.66       53.05 (28.39)     1:23.86 (30.81)     1:54.62 (30.76)
        2:29.77 (35.15)     3:03.90 (34.13)     3:30.20 (26.30)     3:56.25 (26.05)
  2 Rubio, Fernando        MASON                4:05.49    3:58.06         17  
     r:+0.83  25.41       54.29 (28.88)     1:24.86 (30.57)     1:55.71 (30.85)
        2:28.95 (33.24)     3:02.92 (33.97)     3:31.15 (28.23)     3:58.06 (26.91)
  3 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 4:03.49    4:04.21         16  
     r:+0.74  25.79       55.07 (29.28)     1:26.27 (31.20)     1:57.42 (31.15)
        2:32.75 (35.33)     3:08.62 (35.87)     3:36.86 (28.24)     4:04.21 (27.35)
  4 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:06.12    4:05.79         15  
     r:+0.68  25.99       55.77 (29.78)     1:27.51 (31.74)     1:58.52 (31.01)
        2:34.29 (35.77)     3:10.48 (36.19)     3:38.74 (28.26)     4:05.79 (27.05)
  5 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   4:08.38    4:05.91         14  
              25.52       55.29 (29.77)     1:26.05 (30.76)     1:56.79 (30.74)
        2:32.36 (35.57)     3:08.00 (35.64)     3:37.44 (29.44)     4:05.91 (28.47)
  6 Clendenin, William     MASON                4:07.44    4:06.26         13  
              26.50       56.53 (30.03)     1:28.42 (31.89)     1:59.74 (31.32)
        2:33.87 (34.13)     3:09.40 (35.53)     3:38.60 (29.20)     4:06.26 (27.66)
  7 Bado, Rico             UMBC                 4:08.41    4:07.33         12  
     r:+0.63  25.47       54.71 (29.24)     1:27.64 (32.93)     2:00.27 (32.63)
        2:35.37 (35.10)     3:10.95 (35.58)     3:40.37 (29.42)     4:07.33 (26.96)
  8 Ong, Ming              AU                   4:06.88    4:10.33         11  
     r:+0.76  25.49       55.25 (29.76)     1:27.57 (32.32)     1:59.73 (32.16)
        2:35.16 (35.43)     3:11.29 (36.13)     3:41.56 (30.27)     4:10.33 (28.77)
Consolation Final
  9 Melesh, Charlie        UMBC                 4:09.78    4:06.88          9  
     r:+0.80  25.34       53.84 (28.50)     1:25.34 (31.50)     1:56.22 (30.88)
        2:33.15 (36.93)     3:10.49 (37.34)     3:39.74 (29.25)     4:06.88 (27.14)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           4:11.24    4:07.73          7  
     r:+0.68  26.39       56.13 (29.74)     1:29.65 (33.52)     2:02.93 (33.28)
        2:37.61 (34.68)     3:13.28 (35.67)     3:41.77 (28.49)     4:07.73 (25.96)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:10.20    4:07.94          6  
     r:+0.84  27.66       58.89 (31.23)     1:29.90 (31.01)     2:00.56 (30.66)
        2:36.77 (36.21)     3:13.41 (36.64)     3:41.09 (27.68)     4:07.94 (26.85)
 12 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:11.83    4:08.34          5  
     r:+0.73  26.01       55.88 (29.87)     1:26.93 (31.05)     1:57.22 (30.29)
        2:34.35 (37.13)     3:11.70 (37.35)     3:40.62 (28.92)     4:08.34 (27.72)
 13 Kent, Dylan            UMBC                 4:09.79    4:09.90          4  
     r:+0.80  25.85       55.67 (29.82)     1:27.78 (32.11)     1:58.64 (30.86)
        2:34.69 (36.05)     3:11.41 (36.72)     3:41.46 (30.05)     4:09.90 (28.44)
 14 Fitzenreiter, Matt     MASON                4:13.42    4:12.02          3  
     r:+0.64  26.63       57.35 (30.72)     1:29.84 (32.49)     2:02.35 (32.51)
        2:39.53 (37.18)     3:16.27 (36.74)     3:44.83 (28.56)     4:12.02 (27.19)
 15 Hicks, Brandon         UNC WILMINGTON       4:11.10    4:12.46          2  
     r:+0.65  25.66       55.91 (30.25)     1:28.27 (32.36)     2:01.34 (33.07)
        2:37.94 (36.60)     3:14.86 (36.92)     3:44.13 (29.27)     4:12.46 (28.33)
 16 Breen, Robert          UMBC                 4:14.65    4:16.62          1  
     r:+0.74  27.00       58.28 (31.28)     1:30.64 (32.36)     2:02.10 (31.46)
        2:41.59 (39.49)     3:20.41 (38.82)     3:49.55 (29.14)     4:16.62 (27.07)
C - Final
 17 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 4:14.74    4:08.93        
     r:+0.73  26.21       55.74 (29.53)     1:28.18 (32.44)     2:00.14 (31.96)
        2:35.03 (34.89)     3:11.19 (36.16)     3:40.41 (29.22)     4:08.93 (28.52)
 18 Honig, Ross            AU                   4:16.32    4:14.63        
     r:+0.63  27.21       58.57 (31.36)     1:30.98 (32.41)     2:03.23 (32.25)
        2:40.77 (37.54)     3:17.72 (36.95)     3:46.73 (29.01)     4:14.63 (27.90)
 19 Baric, Michael         UNC WILMINGTON       4:17.87    4:15.48        
     r:+0.71  27.15       58.49 (31.34)     1:31.55 (33.06)     2:03.99 (32.44)
        2:40.60 (36.61)     3:17.70 (37.10)     3:47.42 (29.72)     4:15.48 (28.06)
 20 Cudahy, Sean           AU                   4:17.15    4:16.48        
     r:+0.80  28.14       59.97 (31.83)     1:33.56 (33.59)     2:06.73 (33.17)
        2:42.22 (35.49)     3:17.61 (35.39)     3:47.45 (29.84)     4:16.48 (29.03)
 21 Copeland, Chase        UNC WILMINGTON       4:16.15    4:18.58        
     r:+0.85  28.04       59.96 (31.92)     1:32.53 (32.57)     2:04.64 (32.11)
        2:42.00 (37.36)     3:19.79 (37.79)     3:49.35 (29.56)     4:18.58 (29.23)
 22 Bryan, Patrick         UMBC                 4:17.82    4:19.48        
              27.39       59.81 (32.42)     1:33.96 (34.15)     2:07.54 (33.58)
        2:44.14 (36.60)     3:21.70 (37.56)     3:50.96 (29.26)     4:19.48 (28.52)
 23 Disney-Huss, Jack      UNC WILMINGTON       4:19.47    4:20.15        
              27.45       59.35 (31.90)     1:32.52 (33.17)     2:04.51 (31.99)
        2:42.48 (37.97)     3:20.93 (38.45)     3:51.43 (30.50)     4:20.15 (28.72)
 24 Saunders, Ryan         AU                   4:20.23    4:20.58        
     r:+0.78  28.15     1:00.41 (32.26)     1:34.41 (34.00)     2:08.02 (33.61)
        2:43.96 (35.94)     3:20.60 (36.64)     3:50.99 (30.39)     4:20.58 (29.59)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.03  11/21/2009 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
        Pool: * 53.23   2/24/2010 Caitlin Kirsteier, UNCW                      
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zebley, Morgan         GW                     55.41      55.53         20  
              26.22       55.53 (29.31)                                        
  2 Munger, Anna           UNC WILMINGTON         56.30      55.62         17  
              26.25       55.62 (29.37)                                        
  3 Tilman, Laura          UMBC                   56.62      56.10         16  
     r:+0.73  26.70       56.10 (29.40)                                        
  4 Impink, Paige          MASON                  56.73      56.71         15  
     r:+0.67  26.34       56.71 (30.37)                                        
  5 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   57.57      56.75         14  
              26.67       56.75 (30.08)                                        
  6 Markwell, Kelly        SETON HALL             57.45      58.37         13  
              27.01       58.37 (31.36)                                        
  7 Ratana, Anna           MASON                  57.13      58.73         12  
              26.87       58.73 (31.86)                                        
  8 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  57.90      58.82         11  
     r:+0.71  27.25       58.82 (31.57)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                   58.14      56.89          9  
              27.33       56.89 (29.56)                                        
 10 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                   57.99      57.46          7  
              27.35       57.46 (30.11)                                        
 11 Weston-Dawkes, Vic     UMBC                   58.36      58.01          6  
              27.33       58.01 (30.68)                                        
 12 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL             58.11      58.13          5  
     r:+0.69  27.21       58.13 (30.92)                                        
 13 Kinanti, Pink          UMBC                   58.50      58.25          4  
              27.97       58.25 (30.28)                                        
 14 Ryan, Kelsey           MASON                  58.94      58.58          3  
     r:+0.74  27.36       58.58 (31.22)                                        
 15 Valencia, Bianca       GW                     58.00      58.67          2  
              27.88       58.67 (30.79)                                        
 16 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   58.55      58.71          1  
              27.50       58.71 (31.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ehret, Jane            SETON HALL             59.69      58.84        
              28.15       58.84 (30.69)                                        
 18 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL             59.58      59.14        
              28.26       59.14 (30.88)                                        
 19 Shetter, Ellie         AU                     59.19      59.51        
     r:+0.74  27.33       59.51 (32.18)                                        
 20 Marrese, Kathleen      UNC WILMINGTON         59.79      59.60        
              28.47       59.60 (31.13)                                        
 21 Stephenson, Hannah     UNC WILMINGTON         59.21      59.72        
              27.91       59.72 (31.81)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah      AU                     59.58    1:00.06        
     r:+0.75  28.52     1:00.06 (31.54)                                        
 23 Plunkett, Anna         UMBC                 1:00.15    1:00.12        
     r:+0.89  28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)                                        
 24 Fritz, Hilary          UNC WILMINGTON       1:00.11    1:01.59        
     r:+0.73  28.93     1:01.59 (32.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.25  11/18/2011 Stephen Conrad, UNC Wilmington               
        Pool: * 47.35   2/25/2009 Hans Gillan, DEL                             
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Conrad, Stephen        UNC WILMINGTON         49.46      49.25!        20  
     r:+0.74  23.22       49.25 (26.03)                                        
  2 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   50.19      50.26         17  
     r:+0.63  23.39       50.26 (26.87)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   50.93      50.69         16  
     r:+0.73  23.68       50.69 (27.01)                                        
  4 Feasley, Robert        AU                     51.53      51.13         15  
              23.99       51.13 (27.14)                                        
  5 Jamison, Cole          MASON                  51.23      51.22         14  
     r:+0.74  23.31       51.22 (27.91)                                        
  6 Lowe, Nick             UNC WILMINGTON         51.27      51.26         13  
              24.20       51.26 (27.06)                                        
  7 McGorry, Ray           UNC WILMINGTON         51.72      51.39         12  
     r:+0.67  24.08       51.39 (27.31)                                        
  8 Witherow, Austin       MASON                  50.31      51.63         11  
     r:+0.76  23.71       51.63 (27.92)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   52.28      51.58          9  
     r:+0.60  24.08       51.58 (27.50)                                        
 10 Black, Greg            SETON HALL             52.35      51.77          7  
     r:+0.72  24.45       51.77 (27.32)                                        
 11 Hicks, Brandon         UNC WILMINGTON         52.07      51.95          6  
     r:+0.61  24.62       51.95 (27.33)                                        
 12 Tracy, Mark            UMBC                   52.43      52.18          5  
              24.62       52.18 (27.56)                                        
 13 Naumann, Tyler         SETON HALL             52.40      52.55          4  
     r:+0.64  24.94       52.55 (27.61)                                        
 14 Jackwin, Andrew        AU                     52.29      52.66          3  
     r:+0.76  24.79       52.66 (27.87)                                        
 15 Carey, Evan            UMBC                   52.47      53.00          2  
     r:+0.72  24.64       53.00 (28.36)                                        
 16 Bado, Rico             UMBC                   52.61      54.59          1  
     r:+0.63  24.96       54.59 (29.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danz, Evan             UMBC                   52.82      51.74        
     r:+0.73  24.12       51.74 (27.62)                                        
 18 Nelson, Mark           MASON                  52.75      52.51        
     r:+0.75  24.53       52.51 (27.98)                                        
 19 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   52.62      52.52        
     r:+0.79  24.46       52.52 (28.06)                                        
 20 Lauri, Travis          MASON                  52.64      52.62        
     r:+0.71  24.08       52.62 (28.54)                                        
 21 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.44      53.14        
     r:+0.73  24.38       53.14 (28.76)                                        
 22 Ropson, Jon            SETON HALL             53.50      53.41        
     r:+0.70  24.89       53.41 (28.52)                                        
 23 Tyler, Ned             UNC WILMINGTON         52.64      53.52        
     r:+0.71  24.85       53.52 (28.67)                                        
 24 Miller, Sam            AU                     53.42      53.87        
              24.97       53.87 (28.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:48.68  11/10/2011 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:44.02  A
                1:48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Phillips, Julianne     MASON                1:52.88    1:50.58         20  
              26.52       54.60 (28.08)     1:22.62 (28.02)     1:50.58 (27.96)
  2 Sippel, Ashley         UMBC                 1:54.40    1:52.41         17  
     r:+0.71  27.05       55.88 (28.83)     1:24.47 (28.59)     1:52.41 (27.94)
  3 Mayock, Libby          UNC WILMINGTON       1:55.22    1:54.77         16  
              27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:25.62 (29.41)     1:54.77 (29.15)
  4 Alvarado Gorda, Ma     UMBC                 1:54.36    1:54.87         15  
              26.96       56.45 (29.49)     1:25.55 (29.10)     1:54.87 (29.32)
  5 Wilson, Rachel         UNC WILMINGTON       1:55.42    1:55.00         14  
     r:+0.67  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:25.86 (29.66)     1:55.00 (29.14)
  6 Anderson, Rebecca      MASON                1:55.14    1:55.02         13  
              26.91       56.30 (29.39)     1:25.98 (29.68)     1:55.02 (29.04)
  7 Miller, Ashley         UMBC                 1:54.63    1:55.23         12  
     r:+0.75  27.45       56.73 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.37)     1:55.23 (29.13)
  8 Lohr, Katie            UNC WILMINGTON       1:55.04    1:55.95         11  
              27.18       56.12 (28.94)     1:25.76 (29.64)     1:55.95 (30.19)
Consolation Final
  9 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                 1:55.77    1:53.26          9  
     r:+0.79  26.38       55.63 (29.25)     1:25.58 (29.95)     1:53.26 (27.68)
 10 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 1:56.01    1:54.51          7  
              26.65       55.36 (28.71)     1:24.87 (29.51)     1:54.51 (29.64)
 11 Virgilio, Rosalie      SETON HALL           1:56.96    1:55.73          6  
     r:+0.69  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.51 (30.00)     1:55.73 (30.22)
 12 Saunders, Sloan        GW                   1:56.29    1:56.17          5  
     r:+0.77  26.01       55.16 (29.15)     1:25.40 (30.24)     1:56.17 (30.77)
 13 Kelly, Grace           UNC WILMINGTON       1:57.10    1:56.83          4  
     r:+0.78  27.47       56.81 (29.34)     1:26.69 (29.88)     1:56.83 (30.14)
 14 Breen, Leah            AU                   1:56.39    1:57.52          3  
     r:+1.00  26.91       56.41 (29.50)     1:27.16 (30.75)     1:57.52 (30.36)
 15 Dean, Kali             UMBC                 1:56.94    1:58.30          2  
     r:+0.77  27.28       57.32 (30.04)     1:27.98 (30.66)     1:58.30 (30.32)
 16 Graesser, Sophia       MASON                1:57.31    1:58.93          1  
     r:+0.84  27.01       56.70 (29.69)     1:27.63 (30.93)     1:58.93 (31.30)
C - Final
 17 Sorensen, Kelsey       MASON                1:58.00    1:55.87        
     r:+0.78  28.39       58.40 (30.01)     1:27.14 (28.74)     1:55.87 (28.73)
 18 Fernandez, Melissa     GW                   1:58.08    1:56.52        
              27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:26.52 (29.63)     1:56.52 (30.00)
 19 Saunders, Sydney       GW                   1:58.43    1:57.02        
     r:+0.80  27.13       56.23 (29.10)     1:26.57 (30.34)     1:57.02 (30.45)
 20 Dwyer, Katherine       SETON HALL           1:57.85    1:57.86        
     r:+0.77  28.08       57.96 (29.88)     1:27.78 (29.82)     1:57.86 (30.08)
 21 Cole, Taylor           GW                   1:59.18    1:58.16        
              27.55       57.36 (29.81)     1:27.69 (30.33)     1:58.16 (30.47)
 22 Gulick, Deanna         MASON                1:57.81    1:58.38        
     r:+0.70  27.74       57.84 (30.10)     1:28.13 (30.29)     1:58.38 (30.25)
 23 Parker, Morgan         MASON                1:59.12    2:01.46        
              27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:29.59 (31.87)     2:01.46 (31.87)
 24 Leddy, Kiera           MASON                1:59.25    2:04.97        
     r:+0.88  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)     1:32.53 (32.41)     2:04.97 (32.44)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/19/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 1:35.85   2/24/2010 Eric Knight, GMU                           
                1:33.61  A
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 1:41.52    1:39.87         20  
     r:+0.72  23.32       48.20 (24.88)     1:13.91 (25.71)     1:39.87 (25.96)
  2 Kiss, David            MASON                1:41.61    1:41.49         17  
     r:+0.68  23.40       48.84 (25.44)     1:15.14 (26.30)     1:41.49 (26.35)
  3 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   1:42.69    1:41.79         16  
     r:+0.67  24.08       49.99 (25.91)     1:16.19 (26.20)     1:41.79 (25.60)
  4 Danz, Evan             UMBC                 1:42.32    1:41.87         15  
     r:+0.75  23.79       49.53 (25.74)     1:16.14 (26.61)     1:41.87 (25.73)
  5 Keane, Brian           UMBC                 1:42.50    1:41.93         14  
     r:+0.72  24.50       51.01 (26.51)     1:16.56 (25.55)     1:41.93 (25.37)
  6 Thran, Gabe            UNC WILMINGTON       1:43.16    1:43.26         13  
     r:+0.69  24.55       50.89 (26.34)     1:17.39 (26.50)     1:43.26 (25.87)
  7 McGee, Mike            UMBC                 1:42.70    1:43.27         12  
     r:+0.76  24.70       51.22 (26.52)     1:17.48 (26.26)     1:43.27 (25.79)
  8 Kaei, Lauri            UMBC                 1:43.45    1:45.01         11  
     r:+0.74  23.95       50.38 (26.43)     1:17.63 (27.25)     1:45.01 (27.38)
Consolation Final
  9 Dunham, Richard        SETON HALL           1:43.74    1:41.85          9  
     r:+0.76  23.39       49.36 (25.97)     1:15.72 (26.36)     1:41.85 (26.13)
 10 Kelly, Joey            MASON                1:43.85    1:42.81          7  
     r:+0.77  23.75       50.09 (26.34)     1:16.67 (26.58)     1:42.81 (26.14)
 11 Wurm, Matt             AU                   1:43.51    1:43.02          6  
     r:+0.69  23.83       50.20 (26.37)     1:16.71 (26.51)     1:43.02 (26.31)
 12 Garbowski, Mark        UMBC                 1:43.54    1:43.11          5  
     r:+0.74  24.31       50.80 (26.49)     1:17.21 (26.41)     1:43.11 (25.90)
 13 Gingeleskie, Peter     SETON HALL           1:44.21    1:43.85          4  
     r:+0.71  24.73       51.31 (26.58)     1:17.91 (26.60)     1:43.85 (25.94)
 14 Rubio, Fernando        MASON                1:43.87    1:45.14          3  
     r:+0.77  24.55       50.81 (26.26)     1:18.01 (27.20)     1:45.14 (27.13)
 15 Naumann, Tyler         SETON HALL           1:45.25    1:46.44          2  
     r:+0.68  25.42       52.27 (26.85)     1:19.58 (27.31)     1:46.44 (26.86)
 16 Carter, Adam           MASON                1:45.01    1:46.59          1  
     r:+0.76  24.65       51.74 (27.09)     1:19.26 (27.52)     1:46.59 (27.33)
C - Final
 17 Quimby, Luke           GW                   1:45.52    1:44.20        
              24.00       50.77 (26.77)     1:17.42 (26.65)     1:44.20 (26.78)
 18 McKenzie, John         MASON                1:45.71    1:44.47        
     r:+0.73  24.65       51.39 (26.74)     1:18.10 (26.71)     1:44.47 (26.37)
 19 Nelson, Steve          GW                   1:46.26    1:44.51        
     r:+0.64  24.22       50.64 (26.42)     1:17.57 (26.93)     1:44.51 (26.94)
 20 Chestnut, Michael      MASON                1:46.35    1:45.28        
              24.92       51.82 (26.90)     1:18.48 (26.66)     1:45.28 (26.80)
 21 Reid, Andrew           UMBC                 1:45.62    1:45.58        
     r:+0.72  25.19       52.42 (27.23)     1:19.35 (26.93)     1:45.58 (26.23)
 22 Schwartz, Colin        MASON                1:46.68    1:46.47        
     r:+0.79  24.53       51.19 (26.66)     1:18.96 (27.77)     1:46.47 (27.51)
 23 Pauling, Brian         SETON HALL           1:46.96    1:48.00        
     r:+0.66  24.13       51.33 (27.20)     1:19.48 (28.15)     1:48.00 (28.52)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:00.80  11/18/2011 Ashley Danner, Mason                       
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.65  A
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ashley         MASON                1:00.84    1:00.80!B       20  
     r:+0.84  28.41     1:00.80 (32.39)                                        
  2 Tanner, Carly          UNC WILMINGTON       1:04.55    1:04.57         17  
              30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)                                        
  3 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                 1:05.59    1:04.74         16  
              30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SETON HALL           1:05.50    1:06.24         15  
              31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Janica            GW                   1:07.39    1:06.35         14  
     r:+0.70  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)                                        
  6 Pindral, Rebecca       UMBC                 1:06.88    1:07.31         13  
              31.61     1:07.31 (35.70)                                        
  7 Johnston, Rachael      GW                   1:06.87    1:07.38         12  
     r:+0.84  31.79     1:07.38 (35.59)                                        
  8 Richardson, Kasey      UNC WILMINGTON       1:07.54    1:07.59         11  
     r:+0.77  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Barron, Claire         UMBC                 1:07.59    1:05.17          9  
              30.43     1:05.17 (34.74)                                        
 10 Coon, Alexis           UMBC                 1:08.84    1:06.93          7  
              31.30     1:06.93 (35.63)                                        
 11 Granan, Samantha       SETON HALL           1:08.07    1:07.54          6  
              31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)                                        
 12 Swider, Kaley          SETON HALL           1:08.76    1:08.42          5  
              32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)                                        
 13 Zelenky, Alison        SETON HALL           1:09.40    1:09.79          4  
              32.30     1:09.79 (37.49)                                        
 14 Legel, Shelby          AU                   1:09.87    1:10.14          3  
     r:+0.79  33.38     1:10.14 (36.76)                                        
 15 Ibrahim, Grace         AU                   1:09.72    1:10.45          2  
              32.97     1:10.45 (37.48)                                        
 16 Mostoller, Megan       SETON HALL           1:09.64    1:11.32          1  
              33.78     1:11.32 (37.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Neville, Remy          GW                   1:11.63    1:08.73        
     r:+0.77  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Audrey      MASON                1:10.25    1:10.03        
     r:+0.74  33.61     1:10.03 (36.42)                                        
 19 Kane, Emily            GW                   1:12.08    1:10.22        
              33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)                                        
 20 Smith, Sara            UNC WILMINGTON       1:11.98    1:10.57        
              33.04     1:10.57 (37.53)                                        
 21 Ramdin, Alex           AU                   1:10.94    1:11.21        
              33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
 22 King, Jill             MASON                1:11.97    1:11.52        
              33.63     1:11.52 (37.89)                                        
 23 Dykes, Camille         HOWARD               1:19.78    1:19.53        
     r:+0.75  37.87     1:19.53 (41.66)                                        
 24 Anthony, Lauren        HOWARD               1:36.28    1:34.22        
     r:+0.82  42.80     1:34.22 (51.42)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.14   3/15/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU                               
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   57.31      57.22         20  
     r:+0.66  26.24       57.22 (30.98)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL             58.56      57.73         17  
     r:+0.64  27.32       57.73 (30.41)                                        
  3 Ong, Ming              AU                     57.89      58.13         16  
     r:+0.75  27.42       58.13 (30.71)                                        
  4 McGorry, Ray           UNC WILMINGTON         58.54      58.37         15  
     r:+0.64  27.30       58.37 (31.07)                                        
  5 Mendenhall, John       UMBC                   58.45      58.47         13.5
     r:+0.66  27.18       58.47 (31.29)                                        
  5 Wolter, Preston        MASON                  59.53      58.47         13.5
     r:+0.70  27.66       58.47 (30.81)                                        
  7 Minford, Sean          SHIP                   59.45      58.94         12  
     r:+0.71  27.38       58.94 (31.56)                                        
  8 Cottingham, Garret     GW                     58.98      59.60         11  
     r:+0.73  27.26       59.60 (32.34)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Fiala, CJ              UNC WILMINGTON         59.58      58.63          9  
     r:+0.68  27.22       58.63 (31.41)                                        
 10 Husson, Patrick        UMBC                   59.61      58.78          7  
              27.52       58.78 (31.26)                                        
 11 Hungerford, Darell     HOWARD               1:00.21    1:00.08          6  
     r:+0.69  27.77     1:00.08 (32.31)                                        
 12 Delisio, Ian           SETON HALL           1:00.53    1:00.22          5  
     r:+0.64  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)                                        
 13 Pimobino, Phil         AU                   1:00.85    1:00.28          4  
     r:+0.67  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)                                        
 14 Brother, Chas          UMBC                 1:01.03    1:00.36          3  
     r:+0.70  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)                                        
 15 Rabe, Adam             GW                   1:00.66    1:01.04          2  
     r:+0.75  28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)                                        
 16 Brown, Dexter          HOWARD               1:00.52    1:02.31          1  
              28.82     1:02.31 (33.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Meadows, Chris         AU                   1:01.05    1:00.53        
     r:+0.64  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
 18 Manning, Evan          SHIP                 1:01.36    1:01.33        
     r:+0.65  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)                                        
 19 Lanoue, Eddie          SHIP                 1:02.16    1:01.58        
     r:+0.68  28.61     1:01.58 (32.97)                                        
 20 Prete, Tyler           SHIP                 1:01.63    1:01.82        
     r:+0.71  28.90     1:01.82 (32.92)                                        
 21 Thatcher, Michael      SHIP                 1:01.51    1:01.97        
     r:+0.74  29.00     1:01.97 (32.97)                                        
 22 Logan, JC              SETON HALL           1:01.56    1:02.01        
              29.07     1:02.01 (32.94)                                        
 23 Taffet, Charlie        AU                   1:01.76    1:02.27        
              29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)                                        
 24 Francis, Dan           AU                   1:01.81    1:02.33        
     r:+0.74  29.14     1:02.33 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.17  11/18/2011 Abbey McKenney, UMBC                         
        Pool: * 54.55   2/23/2011 April Barrientos, ODU                        
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McKenney, Abbey        UMBC                   56.70      56.17!        20  
     r:+0.61  27.41       56.17 (28.76)                                        
  2 Blaschke, Elise        UMBC                   56.37      56.34         17  
     r:+0.61  27.32       56.34 (29.02)                                        
  3 Pierce, Lindsay        MASON                  56.79      56.49         16  
     r:+0.61  27.80       56.49 (28.69)                                        
  4 Pavelkova, Klara       UMBC                   56.84      56.85         15  
     r:+0.68  27.51       56.85 (29.34)                                        
  5 Dyer, Alden            UNC WILMINGTON         57.50      57.27         14  
     r:+0.60  28.39       57.27 (28.88)                                        
  6 Stephenson, Hannah     UNC WILMINGTON         57.76      57.48         13  
     r:+0.64  28.31       57.48 (29.17)                                        
  7 Moorby, Kathryn        UMBC                   57.79      57.92         12  
     r:+0.62  28.29       57.92 (29.63)                                        
  8 Impink, Paige          MASON                  57.70      58.07         11  
     r:+0.51  27.62       58.07 (30.45)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Fritz, Hilary          UNC WILMINGTON         58.21      58.01          9  
     r:+0.63  28.41       58.01 (29.60)                                        
 10 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL             57.90      58.56          7  
     r:+0.59  28.19       58.56 (30.37)                                        
 11 Moore, Lindsay         GW                     58.66      58.67          6  
     r:+0.65  28.57       58.67 (30.10)                                        
 12 Weston-Dawkes, Vic     UMBC                   58.52      58.78          5  
     r:+0.62  28.31       58.78 (30.47)                                        
 13 Forlenza, Stephani     UNC WILMINGTON         58.87      58.79          4  
     r:+0.55  28.38       58.79 (30.41)                                        
 14 Harmon, Nicole         MASON                  58.79      58.93          3  
     r:+0.57  28.28       58.93 (30.65)                                        
 15 Dvoryak, Kelly         MASON                  58.36      59.23          2  
     r:+0.64  28.77       59.23 (30.46)                                        
 16 Purvis, Marilyn        SETON HALL             59.06      59.31          1  
     r:+0.61  28.72       59.31 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zebley, Morgan         GW                     59.21      58.66        
     r:+0.64  28.84       58.66 (29.82)                                        
 18 Ryan, Kelsey           MASON                  59.08      58.86        
     r:+0.68  28.83       58.86 (30.03)                                        
 19 Tansill, Kara          MASON                  59.65      59.39        
     r:+0.65  29.27       59.39 (30.12)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Marielle     SETON HALL             59.69      59.45        
     r:+0.66  29.08       59.45 (30.37)                                        
 21 Riley, Mattie          UNC WILMINGTON         59.32      59.76        
     r:+0.63  28.92       59.76 (30.84)                                        
 21 Yarbrough, Kathryn     UNC WILMINGTON         59.75      59.76        
     r:+0.61  29.39       59.76 (30.37)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kate          SHIP                 1:00.22    1:00.46        
     r:+0.59  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)                                        
 24 Stiles, Colleen        SHIP                 1:00.15    1:01.89        
     r:+0.67  29.63     1:01.89 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.96  11/20/2010 Johan Rohtla, UMBC                           
        Pool: * 47.95  12/11/2010 Jack Conger, RMSC                            
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Halonen, Valtteri      UNC WILMINGTON         51.68      50.19         20  
     r:+0.60  24.27       50.19 (25.92)                                        
  2 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                   51.09      50.45         17  
     r:+0.66  24.92       50.45 (25.53)                                        
  3 Ballance, Bobby        AU                     52.05      52.19         16  
     r:+0.65  25.41       52.19 (26.78)                                        
  4 Witherow, Austin       MASON                  51.07      52.24         15  
     r:+0.66  25.02       52.24 (27.22)                                        
  5 Wurm, Matt             AU                     52.44      52.30         14  
     r:+0.57  25.66       52.30 (26.64)                                        
  6 Blakely, Steven        MASON                  52.42      52.41         13  
     r:+0.62  25.42       52.41 (26.99)                                        
  7 Haibel, Sandy          UMBC                   52.70      52.57         12  
     r:+0.56  25.88       52.57 (26.69)                                        
  8 Graeter, Phillip       GW                     52.56      53.02         11  
     r:+0.71  25.77       53.02 (27.25)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Benson, Matt           SETON HALL             53.06      51.60          9  
     r:+0.61  25.48       51.60 (26.12)                                        
 10 Volaski, Harrison      AU                     52.88      52.61          7  
     r:+0.59  25.60       52.61 (27.01)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Ben           UMBC                   53.37      52.74          6  
     r:+0.58  25.78       52.74 (26.96)                                        
 12 Etz, Alex              GW                     53.58      53.26          5  
     r:+0.67  25.90       53.26 (27.36)                                        
 13 Mortensen, Jake        GW                     53.30      53.33          4  
     r:+0.57  26.15       53.33 (27.18)                                        
 14 Marjak, Herol          UMBC                   53.22      53.34          3  
     r:+0.71  25.41       53.34 (27.93)                                        
 15 Saad, Nour             UMBC                   53.40      53.67          2  
     r:+0.57  26.26       53.67 (27.41)                                        
 16 Naylor, Eric           SHIP                   53.44      53.79          1  
     r:+0.65  26.05       53.79 (27.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Westley, Ryan          SHIP                   53.80      52.60        
     r:+0.63  25.37       52.60 (27.23)                                        
 18 Lipworth, Joe          GW                     53.88      53.41        
     r:+0.55  25.95       53.41 (27.46)                                        
 19 Keefe, Joe             SHIP                   53.87      53.50        
     r:+0.56  26.14       53.50 (27.36)                                        
 20 Crow, Dan              UNC WILMINGTON         54.12      53.58        
     r:+0.68  26.21       53.58 (27.37)                                        
 21 Jamison, Cole          MASON                  54.16      53.93        
     r:+0.63  25.63       53.93 (28.30)                                        
 22 Copeland, Chase        UNC WILMINGTON         54.48      54.29        
     r:+0.66  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
 23 Jackwin, Andrew        AU                     53.79      54.47        
     r:+0.56  26.47       54.47 (28.00)                                        
 24 Carter, Adam           MASON                  54.35      55.34        
     r:+0.67  26.83       55.34 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:30.80  11/18/2011 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A McKenney, A Miller, A Sippel, E Ronning         
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:02.07  A
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:43.40    7:30.80!        40  
     1) McKenney, Abbey                 2) r:0.20 Miller, Ashley          
     3) r:0.43 Sippel, Ashley           4) r:0.26 Ronning, Erika          
     r:+0.78  25.93       54.10 (54.10)   1:21.91 (1:21.91)   1:49.69 (1:49.69)
        2:16.36 (26.67)     2:45.65 (55.96)   3:15.67 (1:25.98)   3:44.71 (1:55.02)
        4:11.20 (26.49)     4:40.12 (55.41)   5:09.38 (1:24.67)   5:38.06 (1:53.35)
        6:04.09 (26.03)     6:33.10 (55.04)   7:03.02 (1:24.96)   7:30.80 (1:52.74)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:40.99    7:32.79         34  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) r:+0.0 Phillips, Julianne      
     3) r:+0.0 Sorensen, Kelsey         4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Rebecca       
     r:+0.85  25.23       52.93 (52.93)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:48.68 (1:48.68)
        2:15.52 (26.84)     2:44.44 (55.76)   3:13.65 (1:24.97)   3:42.82 (1:54.14)
        4:09.77 (26.95)     4:39.43 (56.61)   5:08.67 (1:25.85)   5:38.37 (1:55.55)
        6:05.15 (26.78)     6:34.16 (55.79)   7:03.95 (1:25.58)   7:32.79 (1:54.42)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:57.91    7:40.16         32  
     1) Kotonias, Jennifer              2) r:0.36 Fay, Amy                
     3) r:0.28 Tilman, Laura            4) r:0.31 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 
     r:+0.78  27.08       55.31 (55.31)   1:24.01 (1:24.01)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)
        2:19.43 (26.56)     2:48.21 (55.34)   3:17.65 (1:24.78)   3:47.44 (1:54.57)
        4:14.43 (26.99)     4:44.26 (56.82)   5:14.63 (1:27.19)   5:45.18 (1:57.74)
        6:11.61 (26.43)     6:40.69 (55.51)   7:10.50 (1:25.32)   7:40.16 (1:54.98)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:41.87    7:43.36         30  
     1) Brown, Julie                    2) r:+0.0 McCandless, Kristen     
     3) r:0.17 Flinchbaugh, Jenn        4) r:0.26 Brownrigg, Julia        
              25.45       53.99 (53.99)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:54.54 (1:54.54)
        2:20.77 (26.23)     2:49.63 (55.09)   3:19.44 (1:24.90)   3:49.46 (1:54.92)
        4:16.14 (26.68)     4:45.86 (56.40)   5:16.67 (1:27.21)   5:47.50 (1:58.04)
        6:13.76 (26.26)     6:43.09 (55.59)   7:12.79 (1:25.29)   7:43.36 (1:55.86)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         7:44.53    7:46.54         28  
     1) Mayock, Libby                   2) r:0.30 Lohr, Katie             
     3) r:0.28 Kelly, Grace             4) r:0.08 Wilson, Rachel          
     r:+0.91  26.52       56.04 (56.04)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)
        2:22.88 (26.76)     2:52.41 (56.29)   3:22.60 (1:26.48)   3:53.15 (1:57.03)
        4:20.96 (27.81)     4:51.01 (57.86)   5:20.88 (1:27.73)   5:50.60 (1:57.45)
        6:17.83 (27.23)     6:47.63 (57.03)   7:17.36 (1:26.76)   7:46.54 (1:55.94)
  6 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:49.17    7:46.76         26  
     1) Saunders, Sloan                 2) r:+0.0 Fernandez, Melissa      
     3) r:+0.0 Lee, Janica              4) r:0.04 Myers, Caroline         
              26.32       55.85 (55.85)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:57.87 (1:57.87)
        2:24.60 (26.73)     2:54.93 (57.06)   3:26.11 (1:28.24)   3:57.42 (1:59.55)
        4:23.31 (25.89)     4:52.48 (55.06)   5:22.41 (1:24.99)   5:52.93 (1:55.51)
        6:19.51 (26.58)     6:48.31 (55.38)   7:17.68 (1:24.75)   7:46.76 (1:53.83)
  7 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:46.22    7:46.87         24  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie             2) r:+0.0 Ehret, Jane             
     3) r:0.07 Shuba, Andrea            4) r:0.32 Dwyer, Katherine        
              26.35       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.31 (1:55.31)
        2:22.06 (26.75)     2:51.27 (55.96)   3:21.71 (1:26.40)   3:52.58 (1:57.27)
        4:18.93 (26.35)     4:48.62 (56.04)   5:19.72 (1:27.14)   5:50.91 (1:58.33)
        6:17.11 (26.20)     6:45.78 (54.87)   7:16.04 (1:25.13)   7:46.87 (1:55.96)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:58.87    7:48.87         22  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay                 2) r:+0.0 Dvoryak, Kelly          
     3) r:0.30 Gulick, Deanna           4) r:0.35 Leddy, Kiera            
              27.08       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.29 (1:27.29)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:22.91 (26.50)     2:52.14 (55.73)   3:22.31 (1:25.90)   3:52.65 (1:56.24)
        4:19.95 (27.30)     4:50.00 (57.35)   5:20.43 (1:27.78)   5:50.33 (1:57.68)
        6:17.11 (26.78)     6:47.40 (57.07)   7:18.24 (1:27.91)   7:48.87 (1:58.54)
  9 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         8:03.46    7:55.53         18  
     1) Schwartz, Emily                 2) r:0.54 Boyle, Casie            
     3) r:0.35 Smith, Ashley            4) r:0.33 Richardson, Kasey       
     r:+0.81  26.86       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.71 (1:26.71)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:23.90 (27.63)     2:54.14 (57.87)   3:25.37 (1:29.10)   3:56.04 (1:59.77)
        4:23.07 (27.03)     4:53.25 (57.21)   5:24.44 (1:28.40)   5:55.77 (1:59.73)
        6:23.01 (27.24)     6:53.33 (57.56)   7:24.47 (1:28.70)   7:55.53 (1:59.76)
 10 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:09.82    8:07.01         14  
     1) Rathbun, Megan                  2) r:0.60 O'Keefe, Brenna         
     3) r:0.34 Granan, Samantha         4) r:0.24 Dougherty, Sarah        
     r:+0.80  27.91       59.12 (59.12)   1:31.67 (1:31.67)   2:04.41 (2:04.41)
        2:32.03 (27.62)     3:01.89 (57.48)   3:32.72 (1:28.31)   4:03.69 (1:59.28)
        4:31.10 (27.41)     5:01.44 (57.75)   5:32.64 (1:28.95)   6:03.96 (2:00.27)
        6:32.04 (28.08)     7:03.35 (59.39)   7:35.29 (1:31.33)   8:07.01 (2:03.05)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          8:10.33    8:09.18         12  
     1) Ryan, Alayna                    2) r:0.44 Yohe, Tara              
     3) r:0.33 Trgovic, Jess            4) r:0.19 Diltz, Kate             
     r:+0.72  27.73       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.57 (1:29.57)   2:01.32 (2:01.32)
        2:28.04 (26.72)     2:58.14 (56.82)   3:29.28 (1:27.96)   3:59.86 (1:58.54)
        4:27.90 (28.04)     4:58.70 (58.84)   5:30.63 (1:30.77)   6:02.73 (2:02.87)
        6:31.00 (28.27)   7:03.13 (1:00.40)   7:36.52 (1:33.79)   8:09.18 (2:06.45)
 12 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      8:18.29    8:34.03         10  
     1) Dillon, Briana                  2) r:0.22 Brewer, E'Lan           
     3) r:0.12 Ross, Nandi              4) r:0.28 Dykes, Camille          
     r:+0.83  27.94       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.00 (1:30.00)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:29.71 (27.87)     3:00.87 (59.03)   3:33.40 (1:31.56)   4:07.30 (2:05.46)
        4:37.14 (29.84)   5:10.82 (1:03.52)   5:44.27 (1:36.97)   6:17.65 (2:10.35)
        6:47.41 (29.76)   7:22.37 (1:04.72)   7:58.41 (1:40.76)   8:34.03 (2:16.38)
 13 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    9:37.83          8  
     1) Davis, Summer                   2) r:+0.0 Gregoire, Caleah        
     3) r:0.19 Johnson, Shaianne        4) r:0.13 Anthony, Lauren         
              29.37   1:02.33 (1:02.33)   1:36.84 (1:36.84)   2:11.24 (2:11.24)
        2:39.87 (28.63)   3:13.42 (1:02.18)   3:47.95 (1:36.71)   4:22.64 (2:11.40)
        4:53.34 (30.70)   5:29.55 (1:06.91)   6:07.78 (1:45.14)   6:52.50 (2:29.86)
        7:21.60 (29.10)   8:06.11 (1:13.61)   8:54.12 (2:01.62)   9:37.83 (2:45.33)
 -- AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:55.22         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Crispo, Miriam                  2) r:-0.09 Knippenberg, Kerri     
     3) r:0.54 Wohlstattar, Ariana      4) r:0.14 Legel, Shelby           
     r:+0.80  27.75       58.37 (58.37)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:02.32 (2:02.32)
        2:30.29 (27.97)     3:02.17 (59.85)   3:35.14 (1:32.82)   4:07.88 (2:05.56)
        4:36.19 (28.31)   5:08.17 (1:00.29)   5:41.46 (1:33.58)   6:14.52 (2:06.64)
        6:42.71 (28.19)     7:13.78 (59.26)   7:45.64 (1:31.12)        DQ (2:03.43)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:35.31   2/24/2010 George Mason, GMU                          
                6:20.76  A
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 6:56.56    6:47.01         40  
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.42 Keane, Brian            
     3) r:0.46 McGee, Mike              4) r:0.02 De Waal, Pierre         
     r:+0.71  23.65       49.36 (49.36)   1:15.22 (1:15.22)   1:41.14 (1:41.14)
        2:04.57 (23.43)     2:30.62 (49.48)   2:56.72 (1:15.58)   3:22.79 (1:41.65)
        3:46.64 (23.85)     4:13.20 (50.41)   4:40.01 (1:17.22)   5:06.59 (1:43.80)
        5:29.04 (22.45)     5:54.50 (47.91)   6:20.71 (1:14.12)   6:47.01 (1:40.42)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:15.55    6:54.62         34  
     1) Mendenhall, John                2) r:0.33 Melesh, Charlie         
     3) r:0.30 Reid, Andrew             4) r:0.20 Garbowski, Mark         
     r:+0.67  24.58       51.32 (51.32)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:44.68 (1:44.68)
        2:08.32 (23.64)     2:34.83 (50.15)   3:02.11 (1:17.43)   3:29.01 (1:44.33)
        3:52.81 (23.80)     4:18.81 (49.80)   4:45.23 (1:16.22)   5:12.19 (1:43.18)
        5:35.82 (23.63)     6:02.02 (49.83)   6:28.39 (1:16.20)   6:54.62 (1:42.43)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:02.30    6:55.98         32  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) r:0.37 Kelly, Joey             
     3) r:0.37 Rubio, Fernando          4) r:0.23 Kiss, David             
              23.75       50.18 (50.18)   1:17.09 (1:17.09)   1:43.65 (1:43.65)
        2:07.28 (23.63)     2:33.31 (49.66)   3:00.49 (1:16.84)   3:27.96 (1:44.31)
        3:51.73 (23.77)     4:18.12 (50.16)   4:44.97 (1:17.01)   5:11.88 (1:43.92)
        5:35.43 (23.55)     6:02.00 (50.12)   6:29.07 (1:17.19)   6:55.98 (1:44.10)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         7:01.91    6:58.85         30  
     1) Cremer, Chris                   2) r:0.50 Williams, Michael       
     3) r:0.47 Lowe, Nick               4) r:0.23 Thran, Gabe             
     r:+0.71  24.32       50.84 (50.84)   1:18.31 (1:18.31)   1:46.27 (1:46.27)
        2:09.89 (23.62)     2:36.48 (50.21)   3:04.17 (1:17.90)   3:32.38 (1:46.11)
        3:56.16 (23.78)     4:22.92 (50.54)   4:49.34 (1:16.96)   5:15.66 (1:43.28)
        5:38.81 (23.15)     6:05.33 (49.67)   6:32.25 (1:16.59)   6:58.85 (1:43.19)
  5 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:04.17    6:59.72         28  
     1) Quimby, Luke                    2) r:0.10 Nelson, Steve           
     3) r:0.41 Graeter, Phillip         4) r:0.28 Glenesk, Niklas         
              23.79       50.60 (50.60)   1:18.47 (1:18.47)   1:47.30 (1:47.30)
        2:11.05 (23.75)     2:37.64 (50.34)   3:04.63 (1:17.33)   3:31.75 (1:44.45)
        3:55.34 (23.59)     4:22.05 (50.30)   4:49.65 (1:17.90)   5:17.03 (1:45.28)
        5:40.42 (23.39)     6:06.75 (49.72)   6:33.66 (1:16.63)   6:59.72 (1:42.69)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:55.70    7:03.50         26  
     1) Gingeleskie, Peter              2) r:0.23 Acheson, Austin         
     3) r:0.41 Ropson, Jon              4) r:0.42 Keyser, Ian             
     r:+0.72  24.57       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:44.52 (1:44.52)
        2:09.19 (24.67)     2:36.14 (51.62)   3:03.22 (1:18.70)   3:30.22 (1:45.70)
        3:53.95 (23.73)     4:20.79 (50.57)   4:49.04 (1:18.82)   5:16.77 (1:46.55)
        5:41.03 (24.26)     6:07.95 (51.18)   6:35.83 (1:19.06)   7:03.50 (1:46.73)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         7:12.31    7:10.70         24  
     1) Anderson, Mike                  2) r:0.19 Labonge, Alex           
     3) r:0.32 Smiechowski, Mike        4) r:0.40 Salzman, Adam           
     r:+0.79  25.46       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.32 (1:20.32)   1:48.63 (1:48.63)
        2:11.99 (23.36)     2:38.83 (50.20)   3:07.21 (1:18.58)   3:35.56 (1:46.93)
        4:00.04 (24.48)     4:27.23 (51.67)   4:54.89 (1:19.33)   5:22.37 (1:46.81)
        5:45.87 (23.50)     6:13.11 (50.74)   6:41.73 (1:19.36)   7:10.70 (1:48.33)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:14.22    7:11.43         22  
     1) Holland, Matt                   2) r:+0.0 Black, Greg             
     3) r:0.39 Naumann, Tyler           4) r:0.40 Pauling, Brian          
     r:+0.74  23.82       50.55 (50.55)   1:18.16 (1:18.16)   1:45.84 (1:45.84)
        2:09.71 (23.87)     2:36.90 (51.06)   3:04.90 (1:19.06)   3:33.79 (1:47.95)
        3:58.39 (24.60)     4:25.71 (51.92)   4:53.36 (1:19.57)   5:21.13 (1:47.34)
        5:45.41 (24.28)     6:13.50 (52.37)   6:42.42 (1:21.29)   7:11.43 (1:50.30)
  9 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    6:59.13    7:15.91         18  
     1) Miller, Sam                     2) r:0.26 Ong, Ming               
     3) r:0.02 Hadden, Dylan            4) r:0.30 Honig, Ross             
     r:+0.66  24.86       52.33 (52.33)   1:20.80 (1:20.80)   1:49.36 (1:49.36)
        2:12.87 (23.51)     2:40.04 (50.68)   3:09.07 (1:19.71)   3:37.11 (1:47.75)
        4:01.57 (24.46)     4:29.24 (52.13)   4:57.30 (1:20.19)   5:25.00 (1:47.89)
        5:49.36 (24.36)     6:17.01 (52.01)   6:46.43 (1:21.43)   7:15.91 (1:50.91)
 10 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:18.42    7:20.79         14  
     1) Connors, James                  2) r:0.65 Francis, Dan            
     3) r:0.40 Saunders, Ryan           4) r:0.32 Cudahy, Sean            
     r:+0.86  25.57       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.63 (1:21.63)   1:50.03 (1:50.03)
        2:15.12 (25.09)     2:43.39 (53.36)   3:12.24 (1:22.21)   3:40.42 (1:50.39)
        4:05.34 (24.92)     4:33.20 (52.78)   5:01.40 (1:20.98)   5:29.37 (1:48.95)
        5:54.56 (25.19)     6:22.65 (53.28)   6:51.44 (1:22.07)   7:20.79 (1:51.42)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                NT    7:21.98         12  
     1) Seedorff, Marshall              2) r:0.25 Galler, Duncan          
     3) r:0.17 Mortensen, Jake          4) r:0.30 Neff, Spencer           
     r:+0.78  24.65       52.76 (52.76)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:49.83 (1:49.83)
        2:16.77 (26.94)     2:47.35 (57.52)   3:17.97 (1:28.14)   3:47.20 (1:57.37)
        4:11.65 (24.45)     4:39.64 (52.44)   5:07.92 (1:20.72)   5:35.58 (1:48.38)
        5:59.71 (24.13)     6:26.49 (50.91)   6:54.34 (1:18.76)   7:21.98 (1:46.40)
 12 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      7:58.30    7:22.36         10  
     1) Hector, Miles                   2) r:0.16 Brown, Dexter           
     3) r:0.49 Skelding, Ben            4) r:0.53 Popovich, Trent         
     r:+0.73  25.49       53.14 (53.14)   1:21.64 (1:21.64)   1:49.89 (1:49.89)
        2:14.62 (24.73)     2:42.49 (52.60)   3:11.65 (1:21.76)   3:40.53 (1:50.64)
        4:05.42 (24.89)     4:32.93 (52.40)   5:01.43 (1:20.90)   5:30.19 (1:49.66)
        5:55.94 (25.75)     6:24.47 (54.28)   6:53.52 (1:23.33)   7:22.36 (1:52.17)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:10.34    7:22.56          8  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.35 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.22 Mikitka, Jeff            4) r:0.32 Phiambolis, Robert      
     r:+0.59  25.11       52.68 (52.68)   1:21.01 (1:21.01)   1:49.82 (1:49.82)
        2:14.08 (24.26)     2:42.68 (52.86)   3:12.45 (1:22.63)   3:41.73 (1:51.91)
        4:05.99 (24.26)     4:34.41 (52.68)   5:03.61 (1:21.88)   5:31.90 (1:50.17)
        5:57.25 (25.35)     6:25.74 (53.84)   6:54.57 (1:22.67)   7:22.56 (1:50.66)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          7:22.44    7:36.65          6  
     1) Robertson, Tyler                2) r:0.47 Rusciolelli, Dean       
     3) r:0.15 McLaughlin, Tyler        4) r:0.50 Wolter, Brennan         
     r:+0.74  24.84       52.74 (52.74)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:53.77 (1:53.77)
        2:18.72 (24.95)     2:47.10 (53.33)   3:17.45 (1:23.68)   3:47.12 (1:53.35)
        4:12.94 (25.82)     4:41.62 (54.50)   5:11.83 (1:24.71)   5:42.32 (1:55.20)
        6:07.84 (25.52)     6:36.80 (54.48)   7:06.92 (1:24.60)   7:36.65 (1:54.33)
 -- GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:12.32         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McKenzie, John                  2) r:0.19 Chestnut, Michael       
     3) r:0.14 Clendenin, William       4) r:0.30 Carter, Adam            
     r:+0.72  24.77       51.43 (51.43)   1:18.25 (1:18.25)   1:44.84 (1:44.84)
        2:09.28 (24.44)     2:36.11 (51.27)   3:03.47 (1:18.63)   3:31.08 (1:46.24)
        3:56.04 (24.96)     4:23.33 (52.25)   4:50.32 (1:19.24)   5:17.51 (1:46.43)
        5:41.68 (24.17)     6:08.34 (50.83)   6:35.97 (1:18.46)        DQ (1:46.11)
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lott, Steven                    2) r:0.31 Washington, Darien      
     3) r:-0.16 Calhoun, Matthew        4) r:0.20 Goodman, Kelvin         
     r:+0.65  25.56       54.78 (54.78)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:23.00 (26.33)     2:54.68 (58.01)   3:28.83 (1:32.16)   4:02.33 (2:05.66)
        4:29.64 (27.31)   5:03.05 (1:00.72)   5:38.46 (1:36.13)   6:13.63 (2:11.30)
        6:42.40 (28.77)   7:15.56 (1:01.93)   7:50.95 (1:37.32)        DQ (2:12.45)

McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Carolina Ford Dealers
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
BlueCross BlueShield
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees