07/31/2014
Clear, 72.0°
 
Track & Field
 

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2014 03:57 PM
                      Battle of the Beaches IX - 3/2/2014                      
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Gabriella       FR Unc-Wilmingt           25.00      25.12   2.6  1 
  2 Whitman, Sarah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           25.50      25.75   2.6  1 
  3 Omile, Alyssa             SO Unc-Wilmingt           26.00     x25.95   2.6  1 
  4 Taylor-Pollack, Stephain     Coastal Caro                      26.10   0.9  2 
  5 Afam, Valerie             JR Unc-Wilmingt           26.00     x26.47   2.6  1 
  6 Brewton, Tatyana          JR Unc-Wilmingt           26.50     x27.27   2.6  1 
  7 Greene, Monica            JR Unc-Wilmingt           27.50     x27.71   0.9  2 
  8 Bozzi, Meredith           SO Unc-Wilmingt           27.00     x27.84   2.6  1 
  9 Cleary, Samantha          JR Unc-Wilmingt           28.00     x28.95   0.9  2 
 10 Hardigan, Signe           SR Unc-Wilmingt           27.60     x30.04   0.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Gabriella       FR Unc-Wilmingt           59.00      57.67  
  2 Omile, Alyssa             SO Unc-Wilmingt           59.00      57.95  
  3 Whitman, Sarah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           59.00     x58.72  
  4 Tatum, Chryssandra        FR Unc-Wilmingt         1:00.00   x1:02.19  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Rachel             SR Unc-Wilmingt         2:20.00    2:23.15  
  2 Kapheim, Haley            SR Unc-Wilmingt         2:20.00    2:24.24  
  3 Dunn, Taylor              JR Unc-Wilmingt         2:20.00   x2:27.16  
  4 Cromley, Amanda           FR Unc-Wilmingt         2:24.00   x2:29.27  
  5 Mangold, Jaime            FR Unc-Wilmingt         2:30.00   x2:40.95  
  6 Alexander, Sarah          SO Unc-Wilmingt         2:24.00   x2:45.62  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foskey, Dakota            SO Unc-Wilmingt         5:00.00    5:00.04  
  2 Moran, Michaela           FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:15.00    5:07.36  
  3 Riordan, Hannah           FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:15.00    5:22.25  
  4 Goodnight, Sarah          FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:15.00    5:28.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Afam, Valerie             JR Unc-Wilmingt           15.00      14.74   0.7 
  2 Brewton, Tatyana          JR Unc-Wilmingt           15.00      14.86   0.7 
  3 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.50     x15.45   0.7 
  4 Lawing, Talvanisha        FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.50     x15.69   0.7 
  5 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt           17.00     x17.15   0.7 
  6 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt           16.50     x18.11   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardigan, Signe           SR Unc-Wilmingt         1:05.00    1:06.25  
  2 Bozzi, Meredith           SO Unc-Wilmingt         1:04.00    1:06.27  
  3 Greene, Monica            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:08.00   x1:09.12  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Emily             SO Unc-Wilmingt           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Edwards, Margaret         FR Unc-Wilmingt           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt           1.63m     x1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt           1.63m     x1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Edler, Carolyn            SO Unc-Wilmingt                     x1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edler, Carolyn            SO Unc-Wilmingt           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Afam, Valerie             JR Unc-Wilmingt           5.49m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
  2 Kinloch, Mikayla          SO Unc-Wilmingt           5.18m      5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
  3 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt           5.49m      5.17m   0.1  16-11.50 
  4 Lawing, Talvanisha        FR Unc-Wilmingt           5.18m      4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50 
  5 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt                      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
  6 Cleary, Samantha          JR Unc-Wilmingt           4.57m      4.60m  -0.3  15-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kinloch, Mikayla          SO Unc-Wilmingt          10.97m     10.93m  -1.4  35-10.50 
  2 Brewton, Tatyana          JR Unc-Wilmingt          11.28m     10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
  3 Tatum, Chryssandra        FR Unc-Wilmingt          11.58m    x10.74m  -1.3  35-03.00 
 -- Lawing, Talvanisha        FR Unc-Wilmingt          10.97m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Samatha           FR Unc-Wilmingt          11.43m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Martin, Madeline          FR Unc-Wilmingt          11.12m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  3 Davis, Tierra             SR Unc-Wilmingt          10.82m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  4 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt           8.53m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  5 Cleary, Samantha          JR Unc-Wilmingt           7.01m      7.11m   23-04.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tierra             SR Unc-Wilmingt          38.18m     36.01m     118-02 
  2 Martin, Madeline          FR Unc-Wilmingt          30.00m     33.53m     110-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tierra             SR Unc-Wilmingt          45.83m     43.92m     144-01 
  2 Miller, Samatha           FR Unc-Wilmingt          38.50m     41.65m     136-08 
  3 Martin, Madeline          FR Unc-Wilmingt          30.00m     34.46m     113-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Melissa        JR Unc-Wilmingt          40.25m     34.85m     114-04 
  2 Tafuri, Danielle          SO Unc-Wilmingt          36.32m     33.49m     109-10 
  3 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt          35.06m     30.91m     101-05 
  4 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt          28.96m     29.19m      95-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.74  2010        Justin Prevette, UNCW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Cameron             JR Unc-Wilmingt           10.80      10.77   1.3   5   
  2 McDonald, Nykia           FR Coastal Caro           10.96      10.93   1.3   3   
  3 Nixon, Johnathan          SR Unc-Wilmingt           10.90      10.94   1.3   2   
  4 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro           10.94      10.97   1.3   1   
  5 McLean, Brandon           FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.90     x10.98   1.3 
  6 Edmonds, Ryan             FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.90     x10.99   1.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.47  2011        Justin Prevette, UNCW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hass, Alexander           JR Coastal Caro           21.52      21.46M  1.4   5   
  2 McLean, Brandon           FR Unc-Wilmingt           22.00      22.15   1.4   3   
  3 Pressley, Deandre         FR Coastal Caro           22.01      22.50   1.4   2   
  4 Ragland, Vincent          FR Unc-Wilmingt           22.20      22.74   1.4   1   
 -- Nixon, Johnathan          SR Unc-Wilmingt           22.40        DNF   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.34  2008        Chris Courson, UNCW                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, DeAndra         JR Coastal Caro           48.10      48.41    5   
  2 Carr, Steve               JR Coastal Caro           49.12      48.74    3   
  3 Foreman, Trip             JR Unc-Wilmingt           48.50      49.07    2   
  4 Brooks, Connor            SR Unc-Wilmingt           49.00      49.23    1   
  5 Collins-Hall, Jamar       SO Unc-Wilmingt           49.00     x49.89  
  6 Gittens, Gabe             SO Coastal Caro           49.99     x51.07  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:55.04  2009        Will Zahorodny, UNCW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckley, Ryan             SR Coastal Caro         1:54.49    1:53.81M   5   
  2 Schotzinger, Tommy        SO Unc-Wilmingt         1:53.00    1:55.45    3   
  3 Brunson, Stevie           SR Coastal Caro         1:58.00    1:58.43    2   
  4 Brackney, Bryan           FR Unc-Wilmingt         1:57.00    1:59.91    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:56.20  2006        Doug Currie, CCU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, Dylan            SR Unc-Wilmingt         3:55.00    3:59.62    5   
  2 Buddenbaum, Casey         SO Unc-Wilmingt         3:59.00    4:00.63    3   
  3 Riff, Jacob               FR Coastal Caro         4:00.00    4:06.67    2   
  4 Niciphor, Evan            JR Coastal Caro         4:03.85    4:08.02    1   
  5 Wells, Cameron            SR Coastal Caro         4:01.27   x4:10.41  
  6 Cummings, Tyler           JR Coastal Caro         4:04.41   x4:14.12  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:47.04  2005        Terah Kipchiris, CCU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunch, William            SO Unc-Wilmingt         8:58.00    8:59.60    5   
  2 Niciphor, Evan            JR Coastal Caro         8:57.00    9:07.04    3   
  3 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro         8:37.34    9:12.27    2   
  4 Hensel, Zach              SO Coastal Caro         9:10.00   x9:15.19  
  5 Buddenbaum, Casey         SO Unc-Wilmingt         8:51.00    9:21.91    1   
  6 Shaw, Elijah              FR Coastal Caro         9:15.00   x9:27.07  
  7 Kern, Colin               FR Unc-Wilmingt         9:15.00   x9:46.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.25  2010        Jack Hutchison, CCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Desmond          SO Coastal Caro           14.29      14.22M  0.4  1   5   
  2 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro           14.56      14.39   0.4  1   3   
  3 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro           14.56     x14.59   0.4  1 
  4 Foster, Matthew           SO Unc-Wilmingt           14.50      14.71   0.4  1   2   
  5 Ragland, Vincent          FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.00      14.94   0.4  1   1   
  6 Ward, Hezekiah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           15.00     x14.99   0.4  1 
  7 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro           14.86     x15.23   0.4  1 
  8 Colon, Anthony            SR Unc-Wilmingt           15.00     x15.37   0.4  1 
  9 Mathis, Caleb             FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.50     x15.71   0.2  2 
 10 Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro           15.20     x16.45   0.2  2 
 -- McNeill, Tim              FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.50         DQ   0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.17  2008        Tyrone Murphy, CCU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Cody                JR Unc-Wilmingt           53.00      53.45   1   5   
  2 Kanner, Russel            SR Coastal Caro           53.21      55.24   1   3   
  3 Ward, Hezekiah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           55.00      55.69   2   2   
  4 Faust, Alec               JR Unc-Wilmingt           56.00     x56.72   2 
  5 Colon, Anthony            SR Unc-Wilmingt           55.00     x56.81   1 
  6 Fernandors, Carrington    JR Coastal Caro           55.35      56.90   2   1   
  7 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro           53.50     x56.99   1 
 -- Foster, Matthew           SO Unc-Wilmingt           54.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:10.59  2007        John Heron, CCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Caro         6:00.00    6:06.50M   5   
  2 Riemer, John              SR Unc-Wilmingt         6:15.00    6:10.76    3   
  3 Kern, Colin               FR Unc-Wilmingt         6:30.00    6:39.06    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.20  2011        , CCU                                       
                       Lawson, Edlich, Frederick, Steed                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 41.50      41.61    5   
     1) Nixon, Johnathan SR             2) Shaw, Cameron JR               
     3) Edmonds, Ryan FR                4) McLean, Brandon FR             
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                               40.45         DQ  
     1) Jackson, Ronnie SR              2) Hass, Alexander JR             
     3) Pressley, Deandre FR            4) McDonald, Nykia FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:14.92  2007        , UNCW                                    
                         Maddox, Robinson, Clark, Courson                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:13.64    3:14.74M   5   
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra JR            2) Carr, Steve JR                 
     3) Brunson, Stevie SR              4) Hass, Alexander JR             
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:12.00    3:15.34    3   
     1) Love, Cody JR                   2) Brooks, Connor SR              
     3) Collins-Hall, Jamar SO          4) Foreman, Trip JR               
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                               3:20.00        DNF  
     1) Ward, Hezekiah SO               2) Foster, Matthew SO             
     3) McNeill, Tim FR                 4) Mathis, Caleb FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:40.82  2011        , UNCW                                    
                         Tamer, Mittleman, Vanderham, Zahorodny            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               7:50.00    8:15.09    5   
     1) Brackney, Bryan FR              2) Faust, Alec JR                 
     3) Schotzinger, Tommy SO           4) Skinner, Dylan SR              
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             7:52.00    8:21.10    3   
     1) Beckley, Ryan SR                2) Brunson, Stevie SR             
     3) Cummings, Tyler JR              4) Riff, Jacob FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.15m  2010        Jacques Watson, CCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro           2.14m      2.05m    6-08.75   5   
  2 Hunt, Kevondre            FR Coastal Caro           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  3 Walton, Cameron           JR Unc-Wilmingt           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  4 Johanson, Chase           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  5 Mathis, Caleb             FR Unc-Wilmingt           1.73m     x1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.29m  2008        Mark Johnson, CCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jung, Andrew              JR Unc-Wilmingt           4.57m      4.60m   15-01.00   5   
  2 Corn, Brinson             SO Coastal Caro           4.35m      4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  3 Hollowell, Brad           JR Unc-Wilmingt           4.27m      4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  4 Webb, Kevin               SR Unc-Wilmingt           4.57m     x4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Potter, Ryan              FR Unc-Wilmingt           4.27m     x4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Seabright, Nicholas       FR Coastal Caro           3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.34m  2008        Keith Graham, CCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Trey               SO Unc-Wilmingt           6.86m      7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75   5   
  2 Campbell, Brent           SR Unc-Wilmingt           7.32m      6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50   3   
  3 Chatman, Aerial           SR Unc-Wilmingt           6.86m     x6.85m  -0.1  22-05.75 
  4 Frederick, Raheen         JR Coastal Caro           7.21m      6.84m  -0.5  22-05.25   2   
  5 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro           7.10m      6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00   1   
  6 Chronister, Nathan        SO Unc-Wilmingt           7.16m     x6.74m  -0.8  22-01.50 
  7 Nelson, Reggie            JR Coastal Caro           7.00m     x6.66m  -1.1  21-10.25 
  8 Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro           6.86m     x6.54m  -1.8  21-05.50 
  9 Barnette, JaDarrell       SR Coastal Caro                     x6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75 
 10 Hugee, Jaymael               Coastal Caro                     x6.50m  -0.5  21-04.00 
 11 McNeill, Tim              FR Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m     x6.09m  -2.1  19-11.75 
 -- Kinloch, Derrick          FR Coastal Caro           6.55m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.75m  2011        Arial Chatman, UNCW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kamara, Ishmael           FR Coastal Caro          14.64m     14.95mM -0.8  49-00.75   5   
  2 Barnette, JaDarrell       SR Coastal Caro          14.97m     14.26m  -1.1  46-09.50   3   
  3 Walton, Cameron           JR Unc-Wilmingt          14.33m     13.88m  -2.7  45-06.50   2   
  4 Stembridge, Mark          FR Coastal Caro          14.51m    x13.52m   1.1  44-04.25 
  5 Hugee, Jaymael               Coastal Caro                    x13.20m  -2.4  43-03.75 
  6 Campbell, Brent           SR Unc-Wilmingt          13.72m     13.05m  -1.3  42-09.75   1   
  7 Jones, Trey               SO Unc-Wilmingt          13.72m    x12.81m  -1.2  42-00.50 
  8 Chronister, Nathan        SO Unc-Wilmingt          13.41m    x11.67m  -0.1  38-03.50 
 -- Chatman, Aerial           SR Unc-Wilmingt          14.63m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.85m  2005        Greg Jachym, UNCW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro          15.68m     14.89m   48-10.25   5   
  2 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro          15.24m     14.70m   48-02.75   3   
  3 Greyno, Nick              FR Unc-Wilmingt          11.68m     13.56m   44-06.00   2   
  4 Mathis, Caleb             FR Unc-Wilmingt          10.06m     10.64m   34-11.00   1   
  5 Schmelter, Will           FR Unc-Wilmingt          10.06m    x10.29m   33-09.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.68m  2011        Chris Warning, SRU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro          48.41m     44.63m     146-05   5   
  2 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro          42.00m     44.23m     145-01   3   
  3 Greyno, Nick              FR Unc-Wilmingt          36.89m     40.37m     132-05   2   
  4 Schmelter, Will           FR Unc-Wilmingt          30.48m     24.01m      78-09   1   
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 60.95m  2008        Galen Jones, CCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan               SO Coastal Caro          57.00m     58.48m     191-10   5   
  2 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro          54.72m     55.11m     180-10   3   
  3 Greyno, Nick              FR Unc-Wilmingt          36.58m     38.16m     125-02   2   
  4 Ragland, Vincent          FR Unc-Wilmingt                     25.22m      82-09   1   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 68.33m  2008        Thomas Jordan, CCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Chris          SR Coastal Caro          61.27m     53.55m     175-08   5   
  2 Griggs, Cameron           SR Coastal Caro          45.00m     43.19m     141-08   3   
  3 Schmelter, Will           FR Unc-Wilmingt          36.58m     39.75m     130-05   2   
  4 McNeill, Tim              FR Unc-Wilmingt          36.58m     35.09m     115-01   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coastal Carolina           113        2) UNC-Wilmington             93   
McDonalds
Hughes Bros. Tires
Carolina Ford Dealers
Coca Cola
Uploaded Ad
www.ncdot.org/programs/ghsp/
BlueCross BlueShield
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Team Teal
Uploaded Ad
BWW_CorpAd
Enterprise Car Rental
Wilmington Orthopaedic Group
Keurig
Ortho Wilmington
Hardees